|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAM KIRBY | 6 | 19% | 6 | 19% | 32 | 62.2K | 6 | 19% | 6 | 19% | 32 | 62.2K |
| ANDI BROWN | 6 | 12% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 67.5K | 22 | 9% | 34 | 14% | 238 | 204.3K |
| BRIAN TOOMEY | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 76.2K | 15 | 9% | 36 | 22% | 166 | 246.3K |
| C A DWYER | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 105.1K | 39 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 659.4K |
| C N ALLEN | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 76.2K | 38 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 659.3K |
| CHARLIE FELLOWES | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 152.4K | 29 | 8% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1702K |
| CHARLIE PIKE | 1 | 3% | 5 | 15% | 34 | 73.2K | 1 | 3% | 5 | 15% | 34 | 73.2K |
| CHARLIE WALLIS | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 74.2K | 17 | 5% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 336.4K |
| CRAIG BENTON | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 83.2K | 12 | 11% | 22 | 20% | 111 | 159.7K |
| D K IVORY | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 52.6K | 29 | 8% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 406.8K |
| DAVID D EVANS | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 58.1K | 35 | 10% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 721.7K |
| DAVID FLOOD | 2 | 6% | 7 | 19% | 36 | 33.5K | 2 | 6% | 7 | 19% | 36 | 33.5K |
| DAVID SIMCOCK | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 111.3K | 46 | 13% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1123.6K |
| DYLAN CUNHA | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 76.7K | 34 | 10% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1030.3K |
| ED DUNLOP | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 85.4K | 37 | 11% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 1340K |
| G BROWN | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 18.6K | 30 | 9% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 390.1K |
| G G MARGARSON | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 115.4K | 29 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 1136.4K |
| GARY & JOSH MOORE | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 380.5K | 43 | 12% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 1669.3K |
| GEORGE BAKER | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 140.2K | 36 | 10% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 1142.7K |
| HARRY CHARLTON | 3 | 6% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 170.7K | 44 | 13% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 2034.2K |
| IAN WILLIAMS | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 169.8K | 42 | 12% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 974.8K |
| J & S BEST | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 31.3K | 33 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 508.7K |
| J R BOYLE | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 138.1K | 35 | 10% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 925.2K |
| JACK JONES | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 93.7K | 44 | 13% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 732.7K |
| JENNIE CANDLISH | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 112.4K | 41 | 12% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 839.2K |
| JOEY RAMSDEN | 1 | 2% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 58.2K | 27 | 8% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 630.3K |
| JOHN S MOORE | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 66.3K | 18 | 5% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 445.2K |
| JULIA & SHELLEY BIRKETT | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 72.6K | 21 | 11% | 46 | 24% | 194 | 275.3K |
| KAREN JEWELL | 0 | 0% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 38.1K | 15 | 4% | 66 | 19% | 341 | 400.1K |
| L A DACE | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 39.4K | 21 | 6% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 527.9K |
| M J ATTWATER | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 36.4K | 27 | 8% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 410.6K |
| M MURPHY | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 124.2K | 34 | 10% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 484.5K |
| M WIGHAM | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 153K | 33 | 9% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 628.1K |
| MARCO BOTTI | 13 | 26% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 838.6K | 49 | 14% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 3803.8K |
| MARK LOUGHNANE | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 53.7K | 23 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 461.3K |
| MARK PATTINSON | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 58K | 15 | 4% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 281K |
| MATT CRAWLEY | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 65.5K | 24 | 7% | 82 | 25% | 331 | 437.4K |
| MICHAEL APPLEBY | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 156.4K | 50 | 14% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1504.8K |
| MICKY FENTON | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 183.7K | 5 | 4% | 14 | 12% | 118 | 235.8K |
| MISS S WEST | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 100.8K | 39 | 11% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 774.4K |
| MRS A DUNN | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 38.9K | 12 | 3% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 321K |
| MRS A J PERRETT | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 55.5K | 40 | 11% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 848.7K |
| P CRATE | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 68.4K | 23 | 7% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 427.1K |
| P PHELAN | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 65.4K | 23 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 431.5K |
| P R CHAMINGS | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 34.8K | 27 | 8% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 441.1K |
| PADDY BUTLER | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 32.6K | 9 | 3% | 22 | 6% | 350 | 151.1K |
| R A HARRIS | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 77.6K | 24 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 462.5K |
| RACHEL COOK & JOHN BRIDGER | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 51.1K | 19 | 5% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 430.3K |
| ROD MILLMAN | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 81.7K | 44 | 13% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1208.9K |
| S DOW | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 56K | 32 | 9% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 522.8K |
| S P C WOODS | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 131.5K | 34 | 10% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 764.8K |
| TOM WARD | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 57K | 33 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 753.3K |
| TONY CARROLL | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 102.3K | 39 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 624.3K |
| W J KNIGHT | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 197.7K | 39 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1993.6K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 2 | UP THE ANTI | 13 May 2026 | BATH | 4U HCP APP 1005m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 May 2026 | True | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 120 |
| 09 May 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD FIRM |
14 | 100 | |
| 30 Apr 2026 | R1 - R16 STANDARD |
16 | 140 | |
| 28 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 122 | |
| 27 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 122 | |
| 27 Apr 2026 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 20 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 110 | |
| 14 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 120 |
| 03 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 182 | |
| 27 Mar 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 130 | |
| 25 Mar 2026 | True | R1 - R18 STANDARD |
18 | 172 |
| 20 Mar 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 112 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| A'ALI (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 8 | 50 | $92,775 | 26 | 10% | 47 | 50 | $669,402 | ||
| ACCLAMATION (GB) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 50 | $3,281,277 | 37 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $6,596,492 | ||
| ACLAIM (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $325,423 | 32 | 9% | 56 | 50 | $881,543 | ||
| AL KAZEEM (GB) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $117,406 | 39 | 11% | 58 | 50 | $941,195 | ||
| BATED BREATH (GB) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $233,965 | 34 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,375,303 | ||
| BELARDO (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 50 | $86,121 | 33 | 9% | 47 | 50 | $1,195,841 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| CAMELOT (GB) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $292,485 | 31 | 9% | 89 | 50 | $1,717,244 | ||
| CHURCHILL (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $107,251 | 39 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $1,358,089 | ||
| COACH HOUSE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $58,603 | 35 | 10% | 59 | 50 | $470,088 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| DANDY MAN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $208,203 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $1,102,297 | ||
| DARK ANGEL (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $182,679 | 37 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,783,910 | ||
| DREAM AHEAD (USA) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 50 | $66,867 | 17 | 5% | 77 | 50 | $646,391 | ||
| EARTHLIGHT (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 3 | 50 | $119,566 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $987,259 | ||
| EL KABEIR (USA) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $42,829 | 33 | 9% | 72 | 50 | $506,212 | ||
| ENGLISH CHANNEL (USA) | 8 | 16% | 15 | 50 | $403,934 | 44 | 13% | 80 | 50 | $2,214,637 | ||
| EPAULETTE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 7 | 50 | $217,398 | 31 | 9% | 64 | 50 | $1,640,954 | ||
| EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 16 | 50 | $181,158 | 36 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,800,842 | ||
| EXPERT EYE (GB) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $103,039 | 39 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $1,057,606 | ||
| FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND (GB) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 50 | $73,231 | 32 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,017,048 | ||
| GALILEO (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 50 | $1,480,916 | 25 | 7% | 39 | 50 | $2,999,413 | ||
| GALILEO GOLD (GB) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $96,247 | 48 | 14% | 106 | 50 | $2,090,893 | ||
| GOLDEN HORN (GB) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $219,216 | 42 | 12% | 76 | 50 | $2,385,130 | ||
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 50 | $3,486,176 | ||
| HAVANA GOLD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $89,230 | 27 | 8% | 80 | 50 | $762,233 | ||
| HAVANA GREY (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $168,754 | 45 | 13% | 85 | 50 | $1,686,924 | ||
| HEERAAT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $94,312 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 50 | $1,036,035 | ||
| HIGHLAND REEL (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 6 | 50 | $136,213 | 44 | 13% | 51 | 50 | $1,051,280 | ||
| HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 50 | $215,539 | 28 | 8% | 84 | 50 | $1,276,550 | ||
| HOT STREAK (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $50,718 | 31 | 9% | 68 | 50 | $488,385 | ||
| INNS OF COURT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $75,284 | 29 | 8% | 76 | 50 | $717,715 | ||
| INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $184,856 | 35 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,078,413 | ||
| KODI BEAR (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $95,451 | 41 | 12% | 67 | 50 | $864,110 | ||
| KODIAC (GB) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $150,237 | 44 | 13% | 64 | 50 | $1,456,176 | ||
| LAND FORCE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $64,631 | 19 | 5% | 65 | 50 | $400,669 | ||
| LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $329,918 | 50 | 14% | 84 | 50 | $3,325,459 | ||
| LOPE Y FERNANDEZ (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $93,521 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $696,986 | ||
| MACLEAN'S MUSIC (USA) | 10 | 20% | 12 | 50 | $525,863 | 49 | 14% | 93 | 50 | $3,702,724 | ||
| MAGNA GRECIA (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $72,956 | 25 | 7% | 76 | 50 | $727,255 | ||
| MAKE BELIEVE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 50 | $157,906 | 41 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $1,104,275 | ||
| MASSAAT (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $622,553 | 42 | 12% | 58 | 50 | $3,062,550 | ||
| MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $67,070 | 33 | 9% | 79 | 50 | $1,572,882 | ||
| MAYSON (GB) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $112,340 | 23 | 7% | 74 | 50 | $595,199 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| NATIONAL DEFENSE (GB) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 50 | $85,809 | 32 | 9% | 85 | 50 | $1,092,258 | ||
| NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 13 | 50 | $518,723 | 58 | 17% | 81 | 50 | $5,316,250 | ||
| OASIS DREAM (GB) | 1 | 2% | 12 | 50 | $47,353 | 29 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $1,387,741 | ||
| OUTSTRIP (GB) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $113,168 | 44 | 13% | 77 | 50 | $705,734 | ||
| PEARL SECRET (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $97,662 | 42 | 12% | 77 | 50 | $802,794 | ||
| POSTPONED (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $89,511 | 41 | 12% | 86 | 50 | $1,309,081 | ||
| POWER (GB) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $175,963 | 31 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $1,124,231 | ||
| PROFITABLE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $104,794 | 28 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $1,152,654 | ||
| RAJASINGHE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $224,906 | 52 | 15% | 74 | 50 | $2,090,510 | ||
| RIBCHESTER (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $87,984 | 35 | 10% | 70 | 50 | $1,645,465 | ||
| ROARING LION (USA) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $291,908 | 32 | 9% | 63 | 50 | $3,614,668 | ||
| RUMBLE INTHEJUNGLE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $112,193 | 22 | 11% | 47 | 50 | $458,356 | ||
| SERGEI PROKOFIEV (CAN) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 50 | $118,816 | 44 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $913,154 | ||
| SHOWCASING (GB) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $57,399 | 37 | 11% | 71 | 50 | $857,864 | ||
| SIXTIES ICON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $41,882 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $582,221 | ||
| SOLDIER'S CALL (GB) | 1 | 2% | 14 | 50 | $62,951 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 50 | $1,193,311 | ||
| STARMAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $118,483 | 45 | 13% | 98 | 50 | $1,216,573 | ||
| TASLEET (GB) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $212,907 | 27 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $793,351 | ||
| TEN SOVEREIGNS (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $224,534 | 43 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $2,456,245 | ||
| TERRITORIES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $125,657 | 42 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $1,940,972 | ||
| TIME TEST (GB) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $131,345 | 45 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $1,336,215 | ||
| TOO DARN HOT (GB) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $520,407 | 55 | 16% | 76 | 50 | $3,256,354 | ||
| ULYSSES (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $164,762 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,275,144 | ||
| WALDGEIST (GB) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 50 | $144,409 | 28 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $979,298 | ||
| WAR FRONT (USA) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $340,819 | 48 | 14% | 74 | 50 | $2,782,960 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | KING'S CASTLE | $1,755 |
| IWANTMYTIMEWITHYOU | $1,285 | |
| ATLANTIC SUNSET | $1,049 | |
| BRIDGE | $1,023 | |
| HENGEST | $961 | |
| Race 2 | VIDMIYR | $1,082 |
| SAYIDAH ALEEN | $634 | |
| MALAKAI KITE | $634 | |
| FIEFDOM | $0 | |
| ERNIE MCCREW | $0 | |
| Race 3 | HEER'S SADIE | $1,069 |
| MAN IS KING | $1,020 | |
| BANKSMAN | $993 | |
| UP THE ANTI | $894 | |
| MR FUSTIC | $875 | |
| Race 4 | BEAR TO DREAM | $1,320 |
| JOYCEAN WAY | $890 | |
| CHARLATAN | $832 | |
| DRAFTED | $800 | |
| THE SPOTLIGHT KID | $610 | |
| Race 5 | THANOS | $839 |
| SUPERSTORM | $385 | |
| BASED | $381 | |
| SHE'S CRAFTY | $330 | |
| LORDSBRIDGE BAY | $261 | |
| Race 6 | PLAY ME | $1,284 |
| LUNANOVA | $1,182 | |
| KING OF WAR | $1,055 | |
| FRANCISCO | $1,044 | |
| CALL GLORY | $1,027 | |
| Race 7 | RUSHEEN BOY | $1,408 |
| GIANT | $1,267 | |
| MY BOY HARRY | $1,013 | |
| JACKSON STREET | $704 | |
| GROUNDSMAN | $557 | |
| Race 8 | TEARDROPS | $1,403 |
| CAMELEY DAYS | $1,325 | |
| LEVEL UP | $1,197 | |
| SILKY ROBIN | $1,083 | |
| HARRY BROWN | $1,036 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDREA PINNA | 14 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 70.7K | 11 | 8% | 28 | 20% | 141 | 198.5K |
| ASHLEY LEWIS | 4 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 79.4K | 36 | 13% | 60 | 21% | 280 | 670.6K |
| CHARLES BISHOP | 4 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 136.5K | 24 | 7% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1309K |
| CHARLIE TUCKER | 3 | 3 | 8% | 7 | 18% | 39 | 46.4K | 3 | 8% | 7 | 18% | 39 | 46.4K |
| CIEREN FALLON | 0 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 106.5K | 52 | 15% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 1261.4K |
| DAVID PROBERT | 1 | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 173.7K | 27 | 8% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 1625.8K |
| DONAGH MURPHY | 5 | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 98.5K | 13 | 10% | 32 | 24% | 136 | 216.4K |
| DYLAN HOGAN | 23 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 97.6K | 35 | 10% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 606.9K |
| EDWARD GREATREX | 8 | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 289.1K | 49 | 14% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1379.2K |
| FINLEY MARSH | 10 | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 60.8K | 34 | 10% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 772.2K |
| GEORGE WOOD | 4 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 65.2K | 33 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 858.2K |
| GEORGIA DOBIE | 1 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 42.3K | 25 | 7% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 526.5K |
| GINA MANGAN | 6 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 87.2K | 34 | 10% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 604.8K |
| GRACE MCENTEE | 79 | 0 | 0% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 26.4K | 18 | 5% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 434.3K |
| JACK DACE | 11 | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 59.4K | 32 | 9% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 775.9K |
| JACK DOUGHTY | 12 | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 112.1K | 31 | 9% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 637.2K |
| JACK GILLIGAN | 6 | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 116.1K | 54 | 15% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 2117K |
| JASON WATSON | 1 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 98.7K | 33 | 9% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 2200.7K |
| JOE LEAVY | 16 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 57.7K | 34 | 10% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 811.8K |
| JOEY HAYNES | 9 | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 108.9K | 27 | 8% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 443.6K |
| JOHN EGAN | 7 | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 66.4K | 31 | 9% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 659.5K |
| KAIYA FRASER | 5 | 9 | 18% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 173.3K | 34 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 697.2K |
| KIERAN O'NEILL | 4 | 1 | 2% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 50.1K | 28 | 8% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 586.4K |
| KIEREN FOX | 6 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 59.4K | 25 | 7% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 398.9K |
| LAURA COUGHLAN | 28 | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 40K | 23 | 7% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 433.6K |
| LUKE MORRIS | 8 | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 82.7K | 47 | 13% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 729.6K |
| MASON PAETEL | 10 | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 101.6K | 41 | 12% | 76 | 22% | 343 | 807.5K |
| PADDY BRADLEY | 5 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 134.6K | 39 | 11% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 595.6K |
| PAT COSGRAVE | 15 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 93.5K | 36 | 10% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 808K |
| PAT DOBBS | 0 | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 492.7K | 43 | 12% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 2938.5K |
| RYAN KAVANAGH | 49 | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 72.3K | 35 | 10% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 586.2K |
| SILVESTRE DE SOUSA | 6 | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 133.7K | 51 | 15% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 2909K |
| TARYN LANGLEY | 0 | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 94.2K | 32 | 9% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 654.5K |
| TOM QUEALLY | 17 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 79.1K | 25 | 7% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 612.2K |
| WILLIAM CARSON | 3 | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 79.4K | 38 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 577K |
| WILLIAM COX | 32 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 169.7K | 23 | 7% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 1035K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R3 | 12.HUNTLY LODGE | JACK DACE | LUKE MORRIS |
| R4 | 6.CELTIC SPIRIT | DAVID PROBERT | DYLAN HOGAN |
| R6 | 11.BATED BREEZE | SAM HITCHCOTT | WILLIAM COX |
| R7 | 10.BEAU JARDINE | LUKE MORRIS | KIERAN O'NEILL |
| R8 | 7.FLETCHER'S FLIGHT | CIEREN FALLON | KIERAN O'NEILL |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | PLEASANT MAN | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 6 | BRIDGE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 7 | ATLANTIC SUNSET | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | FURTHER MEASURE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 2 | 2 | ICE TO MEET YOU | [HOOD] |
| 9 | SAYIDAH ALEEN | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 3 | 1 | MAN IS KING | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 3 | MIGHTY RULER | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 4 | MR FUSTIC | [VISOR, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 7 | OVIEDO | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 8 | GRAND CITADEL | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | WHITELEY WAY | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 13 | SENSEOFENTITLEMENT | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 14 | WESTON COURT | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 4 | 2 | KEV | [BLINKERS] |
| 7 | THE SPOTLIGHT KID | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | RAQRAAQ | [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | NO GAIN | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 12 | REEL POWER | [VISOR] | |
| 13 | RESILIENT LADY | [BLINKERS, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| Race 5 | 3 | THANOS | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 4 | SUPERSTORM | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 5 | POWER OF CHORA | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 12 | DEMETRIS MOUFLON | [BLINKERS] | |
| 13 | POETIC GRACE | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | TRONIDO | [HOOD] |
| 3 | ARNAZ | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 4 | KING OF WAR | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 5 | PITNEY | [VISOR] | |
| 6 | LUNANOVA | [HOOD] | |
| 7 | FRANCISCO | [VISOR, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 10 | ENGLISH LADY | [HOOD] | |
| Race 7 | 1 | GROUNDSMAN | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 2 | REGAL GUEST | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 4 | RUSHEEN BOY | [BLINKERS, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 6 | THE ORGANISER | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 10 | BEAU JARDINE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | TWITCH | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 8 | 1 | CAMELEY DAYS | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | DESDEMONA | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 4 | LEVEL UP | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | FLETCHER'S FLIGHT | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 8 | SILKY ROBIN | [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | CALL TIME | [CHEEK PIECE] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 6 | VIDMIYR | Suffered interference on the run to the line. - 2026-05-02 GB - DONCASTER |
| 8 | MALAKAI KITE | Very slowly away. - 2026-04-17 BATH | |
| Race 3 | 5 | LETSBEATSEPSIS | Ran too free and hung right-handed. - 2025-09-03 GB - LINGFIELD AW |
| Race 6 | 8 | CALL GLORY | Shifted left on the run to the line causing interference. - 2026-05-09 GB - LEICESTER |
| Race 7 | 7 | MY BOY HARRY | Outpaced and became unbalanced on the undulations of the track. - 2026-05-09 GB - LINGFIELD |
| Race 8 | 3 | DESDEMONA | Jumped awkwardly from the stalls, slowly away and lost several lengths as a result. - 2026-04-30 GB - LINGFIELD AW |
| 5 | FAUSTUS | Hung left-handed under pressure. - 2026-05-09 GB - LINGFIELD |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2334m | 1 | 2 | 20.0 | 8 | 80.0 | 10 |
| 2 | 4 | 33.3 | 7 | 58.3 | 12 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 16.7 | 5 | 41.7 | 12 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 25.0 | 6 | 75.0 | 8 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 20.0 | 10 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 14.3 | 2 | 28.6 | 7 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 6 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| Race 2 | 1408m | 1 | 5 | 9.1 | 21 | 38.2 | 55 |
| Race 5 | 2 | 13 | 21.3 | 29 | 47.5 | 61 | |
| Race 6 | 3 | 6 | 9.7 | 25 | 40.3 | 62 | |
| Race 7 | 4 | 9 | 15.0 | 23 | 38.3 | 60 | |
| 5 | 7 | 13.0 | 23 | 42.6 | 54 | ||
| 6 | 9 | 15.8 | 26 | 45.6 | 57 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 9.5 | 14 | 33.3 | 42 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 11.1 | 12 | 33.3 | 36 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 4.3 | 5 | 21.7 | 23 | ||
| 10 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 31.2 | 16 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 23.1 | 13 | ||
| 12 | 2 | 18.2 | 3 | 27.3 | 11 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | ||
| Race 3 | 1531m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 1 | 25.0 | 3 | 75.0 | 4 | |
| 3 | 2 | 66.7 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 5 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 8 | 1002m | 1 | 2 | 18.2 | 7 | 63.6 | 11 |
| 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 10 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 10.0 | 5 | 50.0 | 10 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 10.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 10 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 16.7 | 4 | 33.3 | 12 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 10.0 | 4 | 40.0 | 10 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 14.3 | 2 | 28.6 | 7 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 25.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 5 | 3 | THANOS | R1 DCT 25/Apr |
| 8 | SHE'S CRAFTY | R7 GTY 21/Apr | |
| Race 7 | 5 | MY MATE KEV | R6 WSR 07/May |