Edinburgh Gin Hugo Spritz Handicap Hurdle (Div Ii)
|
Tab Form |
Horse A/S
Jockey Wgt Trainer (BP) |
A/S | Wgt |
Jockey Wgt Trainer |
Odds |
Best Odds Fluc
|
Top |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 5874x |
|
TRK dist TURF J J SLEVIN 76.0 |
7G |
12-0 76.0 |
J J SLEVIN 76.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo CH Gelding | Sire: KOROPICK (IRE) | Dam: Kimberely Bay (Ire)
Career
18: 2 1 1
Course
4: 1 0 1
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
3: 0 1 0
First Up
6: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 0 0 1
Good
11: 2 1 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
7: 0 0 0
Turf
18: 2 1 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
11% - 22%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 243x0 |
|
TRK DIST CD WET TURF SU JACK POWER (a2.5kg) 75.5 |
6M |
11-13 75.5 |
JACK POWER (a2.5kg) 75.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Mare | Sire: WALK IN THE PARK (IRE) | Dam: Thessalienne (Fr)
Career
10: 2 1 3
Course
2: 1 0 0
Last 12m
5: 1 1 1
Dist
2: 1 0 0
First Up
6: 1 1 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 1 0 1
Good
7: 1 1 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
2: 1 0 1
Turf
10: 2 1 3
Heavy
1: 0 0 1
W% - P%
20% - 60%
Season
2: 0 0 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 46661 |
|
TURF SEAN BOWEN 75.0 |
6G |
11-11 75.0 |
SEAN BOWEN 75.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo GR Gelding | Sire: MAGNETICJIM (IRE) | Dam: Fleur Sacree (Fr)
Career
7: 2 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 1 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 1 0 0
Good
3: 1 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 1 0 0
Turf
7: 2 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
29% - 29%
Season
3: 1 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 34x21 |
|
TRK DIST CD WET TURF MR JAMES KING (a1.5kg) 74.5 |
5M |
11-10 74.5 |
MR JAMES KING (a1.5kg) 74.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo CH Mare | Sire: ULYSSES (IRE) | Dam: Roulette (Gb)
Career
11: 1 1 4
Course
1: 1 0 0
Last 12m
6: 1 1 2
Dist
2: 1 0 1
First Up
4: 0 1 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 1 0 2
Good
5: 1 1 3
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 0 0 0
Turf
10: 1 1 4
Heavy
1: 0 0 1
W% - P%
9% - 55%
Season
2: 1 1 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 2p84x |
|
TRK dist cd WET TURF fu PETER KAVANAGH 73.5 |
11G |
11-8 73.5 |
PETER KAVANAGH 73.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yo CH Gelding | Sire: SPIRIT ONE (FR) | Dam: Linda Queen (Fr)
Career
48: 8 7 5
Course
16: 4 2 2
Last 12m
6: 0 2 0
Dist
3: 0 0 1
First Up
9: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
8: 0 2 2
Good
34: 6 4 4
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
10: 1 3 1
Turf
48: 8 7 5
Heavy
4: 1 0 0
W% - P%
17% - 42%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 xpx5x |
|
TURF FU DANNY MCMENAMIN 71.5 |
11G |
11-4 71.5 |
DANNY MCMENAMIN 71.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yo B Gelding | Sire: CALIFET (FR) | Dam: Salsaparilla (Fr)
Career
9: 3 1 1
Course
2: 0 0 0
Last 12m
1: 0 0 0
Dist
2: 0 0 0
First Up
8: 3 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 1
Good
8: 3 1 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
9: 3 1 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
33% - 56%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 x55px |
|
ANNIE AGNEW 6M trk TURF fu MR N MCPARLAN (a1.5kg) 71.0 |
6M |
11-3 71.0 |
MR N MCPARLAN (a1.5kg) 71.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Mare | Sire: SIR PERCY (GB) | Dam: Famusa (Gb)
Career
7: 1 2 0
Course
2: 0 1 0
Last 12m
3: 0 0 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 2 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 1 0 0
Good
7: 1 2 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
7: 1 2 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
14% - 43%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 46f2p |
|
turf TOBY WYNNE 68.5 |
6G |
10-11 68.5 |
TOBY WYNNE 68.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: SOLDIER OF FORTUNE (IRE) | Dam: Ballinahow Star (Ire)
Career
7: 0 2 0
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
7: 0 2 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
3: 0 2 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 0 0 0
Turf
7: 0 2 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 29%
Season
6: 0 1 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 7p694 |
|
dist WET TURF JOSHUA THOMPSON (a2.5kg) 66.0 |
9G |
10-5 66.0 |
JOSHUA THOMPSON (a2.5kg) 66.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9yo B Gelding | Sire: GETAWAY (GER) | Dam: Grange Oscar (Ire)
Career
29: 2 2 2
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
9: 1 1 0
Dist
7: 0 1 0
First Up
9: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
7: 2 0 0
Good
7: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
16: 1 1 2
Turf
29: 2 2 2
Heavy
6: 1 1 0
W% - P%
7% - 21%
Season
4: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Computer Selection Panels