|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAM KIRBY | 6 | 19% | 6 | 19% | 32 | 62.2K | 6 | 19% | 6 | 19% | 32 | 62.2K |
| ARCHIE WATSON | 12 | 24% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 152.7K | 50 | 14% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1168.1K |
| C APPLEBY | 11 | 22% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 769.2K | 99 | 28% | 128 | 37% | 350 | 14924.2K |
| DAVID D EVANS | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 58.1K | 35 | 10% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 721.7K |
| DAVID LOUGHNANE | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 86.5K | 36 | 10% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 685.3K |
| DAVID MENUISIER | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 372.7K | 37 | 11% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 2670.2K |
| DR RICHARD NEWLAND & JAMIE INSOLE | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 90K | 32 | 9% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 1267K |
| DYLAN CUNHA | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 76.7K | 34 | 10% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1030.3K |
| ED BETHELL | 12 | 24% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 261.2K | 55 | 16% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1394.8K |
| IAIN JARDINE | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 84.9K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 529.3K |
| IVAN FURTADO | 6 | 12% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 63.1K | 31 | 9% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 877.5K |
| J G PORTMAN | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 131.6K | 53 | 15% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 1278.6K |
| J P OWEN | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 127.3K | 57 | 16% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 944.2K |
| J TATE | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 185.4K | 65 | 19% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1610.8K |
| JACK CHANNON | 11 | 22% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 553.8K | 54 | 15% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 2042.1K |
| JACK JONES | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 93.7K | 44 | 13% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 732.7K |
| JAMES FANSHAWE | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 170K | 46 | 13% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 1726.1K |
| JAMES FERGUSON | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 99.4K | 46 | 13% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1317.5K |
| JENNIE CANDLISH | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 112.4K | 41 | 12% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 839.2K |
| JESSICA MACEY | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 40.2K | 22 | 6% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 643.1K |
| JOHN & THADY GOSDEN | 17 | 34% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 684.3K | 91 | 26% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 8259.3K |
| M HERRINGTON | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 121.6K | 37 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 958.2K |
| MARCO BOTTI | 13 | 26% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 838.6K | 49 | 14% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 3803.8K |
| MARK LOUGHNANE | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 53.7K | 23 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 461.3K |
| MICHAEL APPLEBY | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 156.4K | 50 | 14% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1504.8K |
| MICHAEL BELL | 10 | 20% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 161.6K | 46 | 13% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 1487.6K |
| MISS J BEDI | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 56.6K | 16 | 5% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 315.2K |
| MRS L WILLIAMSON | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 46.5K | 23 | 7% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 412.3K |
| MRS R A CARR | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 70.9K | 34 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 586.2K |
| OLLIE SANGSTER | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 333.1K | 38 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1071.4K |
| R HUGHES | 3 | 6% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 155.4K | 42 | 12% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 2537.5K |
| R M BECKETT | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 176K | 60 | 17% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 3312.8K |
| ROD MILLMAN | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 81.7K | 44 | 13% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1208.9K |
| SAEED BIN SUROOR | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 599.8K | 54 | 15% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 4768.2K |
| SAM ENGLAND | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 65.4K | 44 | 13% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 812.7K |
| SCOTT DIXON | 1 | 2% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 59.2K | 24 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 482K |
| SIR MARK PRESCOTT | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 134.5K | 55 | 16% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 1775.1K |
| TOM DASCOMBE | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 285.8K | 38 | 11% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 1317.6K |
| TOM WARD | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 57K | 33 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 753.3K |
| TONY CARROLL | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 102.3K | 39 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 624.3K |
| W J KNIGHT | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 197.7K | 39 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1993.6K |
| W MUIR & C GRASSICK | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 61K | 34 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1050.4K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 May 2026 | True | R1 - R18 STANDARD |
18 | 171 |
| 08 May 2026 | R1 - R21 STANDARD |
21 | 135 | |
| 05 May 2026 | True | R1 - R18 STANDARD |
18 | 126 |
| 27 Apr 2026 | R1 - R21 STANDARD |
21 | 213 | |
| 21 Apr 2026 | R1 - R24 STANDARD |
24 | 159 | |
| 17 Apr 2026 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 17 Apr 2026 | R1 - R21 STANDARD |
21 | 162 | |
| 10 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R24 STANDARD |
24 | 192 |
| 09 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R21 STANDARD |
21 | 135 |
| 06 Apr 2026 | R1 - R24 STANDARD |
24 | 198 | |
| 04 Apr 2026 | R1 - R21 STANDARD |
21 | 144 | |
| 31 Mar 2026 | R1 - R21 STANDARD |
21 | 171 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| A'ALI (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 8 | 50 | $92,775 | 26 | 10% | 47 | 50 | $669,402 | ||
| BATED BREATH (GB) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $233,965 | 34 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,375,303 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| CABLE BAY (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $156,834 | 36 | 10% | 56 | 50 | $1,180,814 | ||
| CALYX (GB) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $239,717 | 46 | 13% | 87 | 50 | $1,877,760 | ||
| CARAVAGGIO (USA) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $348,913 | 50 | 14% | 83 | 50 | $2,608,502 | ||
| CITY LIGHT (FR) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 50 | $293,567 | 45 | 13% | 73 | 50 | $1,999,448 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| COULSTY (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $88,715 | 31 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $551,207 | ||
| DARK ANGEL (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $182,679 | 37 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,783,910 | ||
| DUBAWI (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 18 | 50 | $382,632 | 44 | 13% | 89 | 50 | $4,114,748 | ||
| DUE DILIGENCE (USA) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 50 | $44,412 | 39 | 11% | 54 | 50 | $813,356 | ||
| EQTIDAAR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $64,664 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 50 | $733,606 | ||
| FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND (GB) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 50 | $73,231 | 32 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,017,048 | ||
| GLENEAGLES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $158,590 | 37 | 11% | 63 | 50 | $7,945,322 | ||
| HAVANA GREY (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $168,754 | 45 | 13% | 85 | 50 | $1,686,924 | ||
| INNS OF COURT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $75,284 | 29 | 8% | 76 | 50 | $717,715 | ||
| INVINCIBLE ARMY (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $135,438 | 50 | 14% | 67 | 50 | $924,207 | ||
| KINGMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $281,505 | 43 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $3,038,374 | ||
| KODI BEAR (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $95,451 | 41 | 12% | 67 | 50 | $864,110 | ||
| LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $329,918 | 50 | 14% | 84 | 50 | $3,325,459 | ||
| LOPE Y FERNANDEZ (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $93,521 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $696,986 | ||
| LUCKY VEGA (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 12 | 50 | $916,054 | 60 | 17% | 91 | 50 | $3,023,395 | ||
| MAGNA GRECIA (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $72,956 | 25 | 7% | 76 | 50 | $727,255 | ||
| MASAR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $100,729 | 37 | 11% | 75 | 50 | $1,100,670 | ||
| MASSAAT (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $622,553 | 42 | 12% | 58 | 50 | $3,062,550 | ||
| MAYSON (GB) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $112,340 | 23 | 7% | 74 | 50 | $595,199 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| MINZAAL (IRE) | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4 | $9,365 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4 | $9,365 | ||
| NEW BAY (GB) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 50 | $175,191 | 46 | 13% | 76 | 50 | $1,287,646 | ||
| ROMANISED (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $114,478 | 36 | 10% | 56 | 50 | $1,366,143 | ||
| SEA THE MOON (GER) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $78,781 | 41 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $1,445,715 | ||
| SHAMAN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $70,940 | 27 | 8% | 80 | 50 | $537,002 | ||
| SMOOTH DADDY (USA) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $63,666 | 25 | 7% | 70 | 50 | $433,359 | ||
| STUDY OF MAN (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $160,457 | 42 | 12% | 97 | 50 | $2,771,243 | ||
| TEOFILO (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $139,066 | 27 | 8% | 73 | 50 | $1,760,403 | ||
| TERRITORIES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $125,657 | 42 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $1,940,972 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | MAGNA | $1,969 |
| MIDNIGHT CALL | $1,685 | |
| SMOOTH SILESIE | $1,440 | |
| STAR MARIAN | $1,121 | |
| FANTASY OBSESSOR | $1,113 | |
| Race 2 | AMERICAN PSYCHO | $3,802 |
| BILL THE BULL | $2,416 | |
| UNDERCOVER AFFAIR | $1,525 | |
| AGAMEMNON | $604 | |
| DRUM MAJOR | $0 | |
| Race 3 | MOUNTAIN CAT | $5,400 |
| ROGUE DEFENCE | $5,400 | |
| RUA MOR | $268 | |
| LEOPARDS ROCK | $0 | |
| ROI DE COEUR | $0 | |
| Race 4 | SYMBOL OF MAJESTY | $13,008 |
| SILKEN BAY | $2,979 | |
| ESTISSA | $2,911 | |
| CITY QUEEN | $2,756 | |
| MORVEN | $2,539 | |
| Race 5 | KARAKULA | $1,394 |
| STIPULATION | $1,224 | |
| THE UBERMENSCH | $1,030 | |
| DINGWALL | $1,026 | |
| BETWEEN ME AND U | $1,023 | |
| Race 6 | SEEING STARS | $2,656 |
| PERFECT LOCATION | $2,594 | |
| COURT OF STARS | $1,631 | |
| HORWICH | $1,424 | |
| JOWALLA | $954 | |
| Race 7 | DESERT BELLE | $3,631 |
| ROMANTIC SPIRIT | $1,297 | |
| PYLEATES | $1,095 | |
| YOU GOT TO MY SOUL | $1,015 | |
| FREE SPEECH | $921 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONNOR PLANAS | 0 | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 180.2K | 31 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 594.6K |
| DANIEL MUSCUTT | 1 | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 117.4K | 46 | 13% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1453K |
| DAVID PROBERT | 7 | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 173.7K | 27 | 8% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 1625.8K |
| EDWARD GREATREX | 5 | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 289.1K | 49 | 14% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1379.2K |
| HOLLIE DOYLE | 5 | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 95.2K | 43 | 12% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1061.6K |
| JACK DOUGHTY | 12 | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 112.1K | 31 | 9% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 637.2K |
| JOE BRADNAM | 9 | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 85.8K | 8 | 4% | 44 | 24% | 181 | 223.7K |
| JOHN EGAN | 4 | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 66.4K | 31 | 9% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 659.5K |
| KIERAN O'NEILL | 3 | 1 | 2% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 50.1K | 28 | 8% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 586.4K |
| KIEREN FOX | 5 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 59.4K | 25 | 7% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 398.9K |
| LEWIS EDMUNDS | 0 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 31K | 34 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 617.4K |
| LUKE MORRIS | 2 | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 82.7K | 47 | 13% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 729.6K |
| OISIN MURPHY | 2 | 11 | 22% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 818.7K | 67 | 19% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 6991.2K |
| PAT COSGRAVE | 13 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 93.5K | 36 | 10% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 808K |
| PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN | 15 | 10 | 20% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 176.1K | 51 | 15% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1212.4K |
| ROB HORNBY | 22 | 10 | 20% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 284.7K | 46 | 13% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1103.2K |
| ROBERT HAVLIN | 4 | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 211.1K | 51 | 15% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1937.6K |
| SILVESTRE DE SOUSA | 3 | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 133.7K | 51 | 15% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 2909K |
| TOM KIELY-MARSHALL | 9 | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71.5K | 31 | 9% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 603K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | SMOOTH SILESIE | [BLINKERS] |
| 3 | FANTASY OBSESSOR | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 9 | POWERNAP | [HOOD] | |
| Race 2 | 4 | DRUM MAJOR | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| Race 4 | 5 | SILKEN BAY | [HOOD] |
| 7 | GOLDEN MABEL | [HOOD] | |
| Race 5 | 3 | BETWEEN ME AND U | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 4 | STIPULATION | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 5 | DINGWALL | [HOOD] | |
| 6 | THE UBERMENSCH | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 8 | SILKIES SIB | [VISOR] | |
| Race 6 | 2 | PERFECT LOCATION | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 4 | OKIRU | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 5 | HORWICH | [HOOD] | |
| 7 | THE ANTHONY GOVER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | JOWALLA | [HOOD] | |
| 10 | DONTWASTE A MOMENT | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| Race 7 | 4 | YOU GOT TO MY SOUL | [CHEEK PIECE] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 3 | FANTASY OBSESSOR | Hung badly righthanded. - 2026-05-01 GB - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) |
| 6 | ROTOKURA BELLE | Suffered interference approximately 1½ furlongs out and again inside the final ½ furlong. - 2026-04-22 GB - CATTERICK | |
| Race 2 | 3 | BILL THE BULL | Approaching 1 furlong out, bumped, then moved Rlasthope on to Seathegulls. - 2026-03-28 GB - DONCASTER |
| Race 6 | 4 | OKIRU | Harry Vigors, the rider, was unseated five and a half furlongs out. - 2026-04-30 GB - GREAT YARMOUTH |
| Race 7 | 1 | FREE SPEECH | Denied a clear run on several occasions inside the final 1½ furlongs. - 2026-05-01 GB - NEWCASTLE AW |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1024m | 1 | 13 | 25.5 | 23 | 45.1 | 51 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 5 | 9.6 | 21 | 40.4 | 52 | |
| 3 | 9 | 17.0 | 26 | 49.1 | 53 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 19 | 38.0 | 50 | ||
| 5 | 5 | 10.0 | 19 | 38.0 | 50 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 10.4 | 19 | 39.6 | 48 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 8.7 | 11 | 23.9 | 46 | ||
| 8 | 5 | 12.8 | 11 | 28.2 | 39 | ||
| 9 | 3 | 10.7 | 5 | 17.9 | 28 | ||
| Race 3 | 1739m | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 11 | 26.2 | 42 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 3 | 6.8 | 15 | 34.1 | 44 | |
| 3 | 7 | 15.9 | 13 | 29.5 | 44 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 15.6 | 16 | 35.6 | 45 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 15.6 | 20 | 44.4 | 45 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 6.7 | 16 | 35.6 | 45 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 9.5 | 15 | 35.7 | 42 | ||
| Race 5 | 1905m | 1 | 3 | 8.1 | 10 | 27.0 | 37 |
| 2 | 6 | 15.4 | 13 | 33.3 | 39 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 8.3 | 15 | 41.7 | 36 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 10.5 | 12 | 31.6 | 38 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 7.9 | 12 | 31.6 | 38 | ||
| 6 | 6 | 17.1 | 17 | 48.6 | 35 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 9.4 | 17 | 53.1 | 32 | ||
| 8 | 5 | 17.9 | 7 | 25.0 | 28 | ||
| Race 6 | 1441m | 1 | 10 | 14.3 | 15 | 21.4 | 70 |
| 2 | 8 | 11.6 | 30 | 43.5 | 69 | ||
| 3 | 12 | 16.4 | 33 | 45.2 | 73 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 10.3 | 19 | 27.9 | 68 | ||
| 5 | 12 | 16.4 | 28 | 38.4 | 73 | ||
| 6 | 7 | 10.0 | 21 | 30.0 | 70 | ||
| 7 | 2 | 3.1 | 23 | 35.9 | 64 | ||
| 8 | 5 | 7.5 | 17 | 25.4 | 67 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 1.9 | 11 | 20.8 | 53 | ||
| 10 | 3 | 7.1 | 9 | 21.4 | 42 | ||
| Race 7 | 2461m | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 15 | 41.7 | 36 |
| 2 | 4 | 11.4 | 18 | 51.4 | 35 | ||
| 3 | 6 | 18.2 | 13 | 39.4 | 33 | ||
| 4 | 3 | 9.1 | 13 | 39.4 | 33 | ||
| 5 | 6 | 17.6 | 13 | 38.2 | 34 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 9.1 | 9 | 27.3 | 33 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 6 | ROTOKURA BELLE | R2 CTK 22/Apr |
| Race 4 | 2 | ESTISSA | R3 WLV 10/Apr |
| Race 5 | 3 | BETWEEN ME AND U | R6 GTT 07/Aug |
| 4 | STIPULATION | R5 WLV 02/Feb | |
| 8 | SILKIES SIB | R4 UKBA 29/Apr | |
| Race 7 | 6 | KELLY BURN | R3 WLV 06/Apr |