Track/Weather
Track Details for KINSLEY
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D COOPER | 12 | 24% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 5.1K | 67 | 19% | 114 | 33% | 350 | 38.2K |
| J G HURST | 9 | 18% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 5K | 63 | 18% | 134 | 38% | 350 | 35.6K |
| J ROBINSON | 9 | 18% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 5.5K | 54 | 15% | 129 | 37% | 350 | 37.1K |
| J S ATKINS | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 4.8K | 54 | 15% | 129 | 37% | 350 | 36K |
| J ZIVKOVIC | 6 | 12% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 4.9K | 50 | 14% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 35.8K |
| M N MAY | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 4.5K | 50 | 14% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 32.8K |
| N LANGLEY | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 5.4K | 67 | 19% | 111 | 32% | 350 | 41.7K |
| R FLETCHER | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 5.5K | 61 | 17% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 35.7K |
| T D COOTE | 7 | 14% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 5.1K | 70 | 20% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 39.6K |
| W M LYONS | 8 | 16% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 5.2K | 67 | 19% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 38.2K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ALFIES PRINCE (GB) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $6,565 | 58 | 17% | 132 | 50 | $52,185 | ||
| AUXERRE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 20 | 50 | $4,993 | 48 | 21% | 82 | 50 | $30,034 | ||
| BALLYMAC ANTON (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 17 | 50 | $5,913 | 57 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $45,715 | ||
| BALLYMAC BEST (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 22 | 50 | $5,880 | 57 | 16% | 124 | 50 | $49,420 | ||
| BALLYMAC BOLGER (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $4,884 | 54 | 15% | 119 | 50 | $41,647 | ||
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 50 | $51,729 | ||
| BALLYMAC KINGDOM (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $24,389 | 73 | 21% | 118 | 50 | $108,037 | ||
| BALLYMAC VIC (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 23 | 50 | $6,432 | 69 | 20% | 125 | 50 | $49,770 | ||
| BERNIES CHOICE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 17 | 50 | $5,234 | 14 | 15% | 25 | 50 | $9,774 | ||
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 50 | $43,371 | ||
| BURGESS BUCKS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 19 | 50 | $6,459 | 56 | 16% | 130 | 50 | $42,112 | ||
| CALLAWAY PRO AM (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 15 | 50 | $9,463 | 76 | 22% | 109 | 50 | $99,216 | ||
| CLASSIC QUATTRO (GB) | 7 | 14% | 17 | 50 | $5,997 | 8 | 12% | 23 | 50 | $8,241 | ||
| COOLAVANNY HOFFA (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 22 | 50 | $7,691 | 73 | 21% | 102 | 50 | $58,624 | ||
| CUSHIE JET (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 18 | 50 | $5,158 | 46 | 13% | 133 | 50 | $36,842 | ||
| DOROTAS WILDCAT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $5,867 | 60 | 17% | 138 | 50 | $62,958 | ||
| DROMANA BUCKO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $6,431 | 83 | 24% | 106 | 50 | $70,386 | ||
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $60,210 | ||
| EXPLOSIVE BOY (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 18 | 50 | $4,757 | 51 | 15% | 111 | 50 | $44,997 | ||
| FAST FIT PADDY (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $6,000 | 38 | 17% | 86 | 50 | $30,357 | ||
| GOOD CODY (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 18 | 50 | $7,022 | 58 | 17% | 123 | 50 | $68,994 | ||
| GOOD NEWS (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 13 | 50 | $6,188 | 53 | 15% | 114 | 50 | $49,846 | ||
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 50 | $57,081 | ||
| GREAT BLUE SHARK (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 19 | 50 | $7,291 | 65 | 19% | 125 | 50 | $43,491 | ||
| HADES ROCKET (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 15 | 50 | $4,872 | 37 | 11% | 106 | 50 | $48,578 | ||
| HIYA BUTT (GB) | 5 | 10% | 26 | 50 | $5,598 | 52 | 15% | 153 | 50 | $41,055 | ||
| JAYTEE TAYLOR (IRE) | 15 | 30% | 13 | 50 | $7,329 | 78 | 22% | 114 | 50 | $49,249 | ||
| KILARA ICON (GB) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 50 | $7,551 | 55 | 16% | 136 | 50 | $43,870 | ||
| KING SHEERAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 23 | 50 | $5,920 | 74 | 21% | 138 | 50 | $56,402 | ||
| KING TURBO (GB) | 2 | 4% | 17 | 50 | $5,389 | 58 | 17% | 121 | 50 | $47,252 | ||
| KIOWA SWEET TREY (USA) | 6 | 12% | 18 | 50 | $1,297 | 32 | 9% | 101 | 50 | $6,645 | ||
| LAUGHIL BLAKE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $5,321 | 52 | 15% | 107 | 50 | $36,564 | ||
| LENSON ROCKY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 22 | 50 | $5,580 | 42 | 12% | 122 | 50 | $41,246 | ||
| MAGICAL BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 50 | $5,149 | 65 | 19% | 116 | 50 | $44,034 | ||
| MALACHI (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $5,958 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $45,053 | ||
| MCINERNEY (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 17 | 50 | $7,862 | 71 | 20% | 116 | 50 | $46,322 | ||
| MINEOLA FARLOE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 21 | 50 | $6,339 | 63 | 18% | 113 | 50 | $37,879 | ||
| MONADREEN SKY (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 12 | 50 | $4,886 | 38 | 18% | 57 | 50 | $22,483 | ||
| ORCHESTRATE (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 17 | 50 | $4,914 | 75 | 21% | 121 | 50 | $53,515 | ||
| OUR SURPRISE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 21 | 50 | $4,589 | 60 | 17% | 133 | 50 | $36,778 | ||
| OUT OF RANGE ASB (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $6,063 | 63 | 18% | 124 | 50 | $48,323 | ||
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $48,397 | ||
| SERENE ACE (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 22 | 50 | $8,096 | 78 | 22% | 131 | 50 | $87,211 | ||
| SKYWALKER BARRY (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 50 | $20,028 | 76 | 22% | 104 | 50 | $71,178 | ||
| TOKER FOREST (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 20 | 50 | $5,897 | 63 | 18% | 122 | 50 | $56,086 | ||
| VULTURI (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 17 | 50 | $8,554 | 80 | 23% | 129 | 50 | $74,243 | ||
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 4 | GRUMPY WALTER | R1 KINSY 14/May |
| Race 4 | 2 | LIL GUNNER | R4 KINSY 11/May |
| Race 9 | 6 | GRANGE BELL | R12 KINSY 10/Apr |
| Race 11 | 1 | CRYSTAL RANGER | R7 KINSY 11/May |
| Race 12 | 1 | HIGHVIEW ARROW | R3 KINSY 14/May |