Track/Weather
Track Details for MONMORE
|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A K JENKINS | 12 | 24% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 7.7K | 65 | 19% | 145 | 41% | 350 | 50.5K |
| C D MARSTON | 9 | 18% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 7.1K | 54 | 15% | 114 | 33% | 350 | 43.8K |
| C JONES | 7 | 14% | 22 | 44% | 50 | 6.1K | 52 | 15% | 112 | 32% | 350 | 44K |
| C S FEREDAY | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 6.8K | 65 | 19% | 116 | 33% | 350 | 45.2K |
| G A GRIFFITHS | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 6.5K | 61 | 17% | 113 | 32% | 350 | 47.6K |
| J B THOMPSON | 11 | 22% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 7.9K | 59 | 17% | 131 | 37% | 350 | 50.1K |
| J M WALTON | 11 | 22% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 7.2K | 55 | 16% | 121 | 35% | 350 | 44.8K |
| K BILLINGHAM-HINE | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 9K | 64 | 18% | 141 | 40% | 350 | 58.9K |
| M J RUSSELL | 8 | 16% | 28 | 56% | 50 | 8.2K | 53 | 15% | 141 | 40% | 350 | 55.1K |
| P A CURTIN | 15 | 30% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 7.5K | 67 | 19% | 143 | 41% | 350 | 46.4K |
| R TABERNER | 6 | 12% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 6.6K | 75 | 21% | 122 | 35% | 350 | 56.3K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| BALLYHIMIKIN JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 21 | 50 | $6,026 | 67 | 19% | 120 | 50 | $46,784 | ||
| BALLYMAC ANTON (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 17 | 50 | $5,913 | 57 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $45,715 | ||
| BALLYMAC BEST (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 22 | 50 | $5,880 | 57 | 16% | 124 | 50 | $49,420 | ||
| BALLYMAC BOLGER (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $4,884 | 54 | 15% | 119 | 50 | $41,647 | ||
| BALLYMAC CASHOUT (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 15 | 50 | $7,988 | 68 | 19% | 121 | 50 | $51,729 | ||
| BALLYMAC KINGDOM (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $24,389 | 73 | 21% | 118 | 50 | $108,037 | ||
| BALLYMAC VIC (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 23 | 50 | $6,432 | 69 | 20% | 125 | 50 | $49,770 | ||
| BALLYMAC WILD (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $6,103 | 50 | 14% | 125 | 50 | $44,279 | ||
| BROADSTRAND BONO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 19 | 50 | $5,455 | 51 | 15% | 125 | 50 | $43,371 | ||
| COOLAVANNY HOFFA (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 22 | 50 | $7,691 | 73 | 21% | 102 | 50 | $58,624 | ||
| CRASH (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $5,795 | 55 | 16% | 128 | 50 | $44,706 | ||
| DOROTAS WILDCAT (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 19 | 50 | $5,867 | 60 | 17% | 138 | 50 | $62,958 | ||
| DROMANA BUCKO (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $6,431 | 83 | 24% | 106 | 50 | $70,386 | ||
| DROOPYS FLYTLINE (IRE) | 16 | 32% | 15 | 50 | $8,277 | 76 | 22% | 134 | 50 | $71,029 | ||
| DROOPYS GOT IT (GB) | 12 | 24% | 14 | 50 | $39,949 | 68 | 19% | 119 | 50 | $83,936 | ||
| DROOPYS SYDNEY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 21 | 50 | $6,959 | 56 | 16% | 144 | 50 | $60,210 | ||
| DRUMANTINE (GB) | 11 | 22% | 18 | 50 | $9,364 | 23 | 22% | 39 | 50 | $18,316 | ||
| EXPLOSIVE BOY (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 18 | 50 | $4,757 | 51 | 15% | 111 | 50 | $44,997 | ||
| FARLOE RUMBLE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 19 | 50 | $5,038 | 41 | 12% | 111 | 50 | $39,463 | ||
| GOOD CODY (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 18 | 50 | $7,022 | 58 | 17% | 123 | 50 | $68,994 | ||
| GOOD NEWS (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 13 | 50 | $6,188 | 53 | 15% | 114 | 50 | $49,846 | ||
| GRANGEVIEW TEN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 25 | 50 | $5,892 | 66 | 19% | 146 | 50 | $57,081 | ||
| HERE COMES SYD (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 21 | 50 | $7,476 | 71 | 20% | 131 | 50 | $47,306 | ||
| ICE ON FIRE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $5,570 | 52 | 15% | 110 | 50 | $42,194 | ||
| ICONIC RORY (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 50 | $5,645 | 66 | 19% | 131 | 50 | $44,012 | ||
| KILARA ICON (GB) | 7 | 14% | 20 | 50 | $7,551 | 55 | 16% | 136 | 50 | $43,870 | ||
| KING SHEERAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 23 | 50 | $5,920 | 74 | 21% | 138 | 50 | $56,402 | ||
| LENSON BOCKO (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 22 | 50 | $6,343 | 53 | 15% | 132 | 50 | $41,284 | ||
| LENSON WHELAN (GB) | 8 | 16% | 17 | 50 | $6,375 | 53 | 15% | 119 | 50 | $44,984 | ||
| MAGICAL BALE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 21 | 50 | $5,149 | 65 | 19% | 116 | 50 | $44,034 | ||
| MALACHI (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $5,958 | 51 | 15% | 100 | 50 | $45,053 | ||
| MCINERNEY (IRE) | 7 | 27% | 7 | 26 | $3,523 | 7 | 27% | 7 | 26 | $3,523 | ||
| MUSTANG JET (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 14 | 50 | $6,680 | 74 | 21% | 119 | 50 | $49,134 | ||
| NEWINN TAYLOR (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 16 | 50 | $9,325 | 61 | 17% | 114 | 50 | $46,535 | ||
| OUT OF RANGE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $5,861 | 44 | 13% | 97 | 50 | $107,511 | ||
| PESTANA (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 18 | 50 | $6,266 | 66 | 19% | 117 | 50 | $48,397 | ||
| SIGNET ACE (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 13 | 50 | $6,774 | 56 | 16% | 108 | 50 | $45,111 | ||
| SKYWALKER CANNY (IRE) | 13 | 26% | 20 | 50 | $6,473 | 61 | 17% | 118 | 50 | $44,041 | ||
| SKYWALKER FARLOE (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 15 | 50 | $5,740 | 52 | 15% | 132 | 50 | $40,301 | ||
| TOMMY SHELBY (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 16 | 50 | $898 | 57 | 16% | 98 | 50 | $151,125 | ||
| VULTURI (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 17 | 50 | $8,554 | 80 | 23% | 129 | 50 | $74,243 | ||
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Greyhound
|
Date
|
Dist
|
Time
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 7 | 2 | NAMETAB ORION | 05 May 2026 | 264m | 0:15.45 |
| Race 10 | 1 | AERO BANG BANG | 05 May 2026 | 480m | 0:29.17 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 3 | AERO VIGIL | R4 MONM 11/May |
| Race 9 | 1 | AERO MEGAN | R11 MONM 11/May |
| Race 10 | 6 | PORTLAOISE JACK | R6 MONM 12/May |