|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMANDA TURNER | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 95.3K | 14 | 4% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 865.6K |
| BLAKE RYAN | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 281.6K | 38 | 11% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 1887.9K |
| BRAD WIDDUP | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 537.6K | 49 | 14% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 4936.7K |
| CHRIS WALLER | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 1169.1K | 51 | 15% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 15717.4K |
| CIARON MAHER | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 484.7K | 48 | 14% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 7340.4K |
| DAMIEN LANE | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 181K | 30 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1250.8K |
| DAVID PAYNE | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 449K | 34 | 10% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 2701.7K |
| EDWARD O'ROURKE | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 253.6K | 36 | 10% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 1696.7K |
| GAI WATERHOUSE & ADRIAN BOTT | 11 | 22% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 3555.8K | 69 | 20% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 9256.3K |
| GERALD RYAN & STERLING ALEXIOU | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 861.1K | 38 | 11% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 4073.9K |
| JASON COYLE | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 316.2K | 26 | 7% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 2016.3K |
| JASON DEAMER | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 269.5K | 60 | 17% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 2695.7K |
| JIM & GREG LEE | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 327.3K | 32 | 9% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 1353.4K |
| JOHN P THOMPSON | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 242.1K | 35 | 10% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 2649.6K |
| JOHN SARGENT | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 313.9K | 42 | 12% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 3232.6K |
| JOSEPH PRIDE | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 920.4K | 57 | 16% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 15269.2K |
| KAREN OUTTRIM | 0 | 0% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 74.5K | 9 | 3% | 40 | 11% | 350 | 591.6K |
| KIM WAUGH | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 368K | 32 | 9% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1957.1K |
| KRISTEN BUCHANAN | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 297.6K | 30 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1584.6K |
| KYLIE GAVENLOCK | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 174.3K | 34 | 10% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 1295.7K |
| MARC & MITCHELL CONNERS | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 404.3K | 7 | 11% | 18 | 28% | 64 | 508.2K |
| MARC CHEVALIER | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 319K | 23 | 7% | 61 | 19% | 316 | 1460.6K |
| MATTHEW SMITH | 11 | 22% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 1034K | 53 | 15% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 3577.4K |
| MICHAEL FREEDMAN | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 599.3K | 57 | 16% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 7755.2K |
| MICK VAN GESTEL | 1 | 2% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 282.5K | 34 | 10% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1593.6K |
| NACIM DILMI | 10 | 20% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 464K | 28 | 19% | 36 | 24% | 150 | 1219.4K |
| NATHAN DOYLE | 12 | 24% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 452K | 59 | 17% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 3512.7K |
| PAUL CLISBY | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 152.5K | 26 | 8% | 73 | 24% | 307 | 556.4K |
| PETER GREEN | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 170K | 20 | 6% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1049.4K |
| PETER SNOWDEN | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 473.4K | 58 | 17% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 6404.8K |
| RICHARD & WILL FREEDMAN | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 398.4K | 53 | 15% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 2961.1K |
| RICHARD COLLETT | 4 | 8% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 245.8K | 40 | 11% | 108 | 31% | 350 | 1553.3K |
| RICHARD LITT | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 356.4K | 56 | 16% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 2755.4K |
| SARA RYAN | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 202K | 41 | 12% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 3633.3K |
| TERRY CROFT | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 314.8K | 37 | 11% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1600.1K |
| TOM CHARLTON | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 716.5K | 6 | 11% | 11 | 21% | 53 | 731K |
| TOMMY WONG | 4 | 8% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 221.4K | 20 | 6% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 902.1K |
| TRACEY BARTLEY | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 263.2K | 27 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 1399.1K |
| WENDY HAYNES | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 147.5K | 12 | 4% | 31 | 9% | 328 | 339.8K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 1 | 3.EXHILARATION, 7.COSMO GIRL, 8.EXTREMELY CHIC, 9.SAKURIOUS, 12.TUMORRAMA, 14.MALUA BAY, 15.LORD ELROND, 16.WILD COURAGE |
| Race 2 | 3.CROSSWAYS, 4.SAMAKA |
| Race 3 | 2.LADY PANKHURST, 3.BROADWAY STREET |
| Race 4 | 2.MEGA PIXEL, 4.ZOUBOY, 10.LEGACY PREVAILED, 13.KITSUNE VIXEN |
| Race 5 | 4.VOLTAGE LASS, 9.FARNCIFUL |
| Race 6 | 2.LEAVE NO DOUBT |
| Race 7 | 2.LOTS TO LOVE, 9.LA MORRA, 10.LUPA CAPITOLINA |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 2 | LADY PANKHURST | 13 May 2026 | RANDWICK-KENSINGTON | 3 BM68 1300m |
| Race 5 | 4 | VOLTAGE LASS | 09 May 2026 | GOSFORD | 3U CL3 1000m |
| 4 | VOLTAGE LASS | 11 May 2026 | COROWA | CL3 1000m | |
| 8 | TENNESSEE DOLLY | 12 May 2026 | BATHURST | CL1 1100m | |
| 9 | FARNCIFUL | 11 May 2026 | QUIRINDI | CL1 1200m | |
| Race 6 | 8 | CLIFTON SPRINGS | 12 May 2026 | BATHURST | BM66 1200m |
| Race 7 | 3 | MY GREEK GOD | 08 May 2026 | CANBERRA | BM60 2000m |
| 4 | THE BIG BLUE | 13 May 2026 | RANDWICK-KENSINGTON | 3U BM64 1800m | |
| 5 | THE IRON STAR | 08 May 2026 | CANBERRA | 3U CL1 1600m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 May 2026 | Rail: True . (Pent: 5.22) | R1 - R10 GOOD |
10 | 115 |
| 14 Apr 2026 | Rail: +5m 1100 - 450m, True remainder. (Pent: 5.22) | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 66 |
| 08 Apr 2026 | Rail: +5m 1100m-450m, True Remainder. (Pent: 5.32) | R1 - R6 GOOD |
6 | 54 |
| 26 Mar 2026 | Rail: +2m 800m-400m, True Remainder . (Pent: 5.28) | R1 - R4 SOFT |R5 - R9 GOOD |
9 | 87 |
| 17 Mar 2026 | Rail: +2m 800m-400m, True Remainder . (Pent: 5.21) | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 63 |
| 07 Mar 2026 | Rail: True . (Pent: 5.40) | R1 - R8 SOFT |
8 | 83 |
| 19 Feb 2026 | Rail: True . (Pent: 5.30) | R1 - R8 GOOD |
8 | 69 |
| 14 Dec 2025 | Rail: True . (Pent: 5.76) | R1 - R7 SOFT |
7 | 55 |
| 07 Dec 2025 | Rail: +2m 1100m - 450m, True remainder. (Pent: 5.17) | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 57 |
| 27 Nov 2025 | Rail: +2m 1100m - 450m, True remainder. (Pent: 5.35) | R1 - R2 SOFT |R3 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 63 |
| 08 Nov 2025 | Rail: True . (Pent: 5.17) | R1 - R8 GOOD |
8 | 77 |
| 28 Oct 2025 | Rail: True . (Pent: 5.04) | R1 - R4 GOOD |R5 - R8 SOFT |
8 | 65 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ALABAMA EXPRESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $472,066 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $3,563,768 |
| ALMANZOR (FR) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $141,988 | 29 | 8% | 71 | 20% | 50 | $1,375,464 |
| ARDROSSAN (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $443,493 | 39 | 11% | 91 | 26% | 50 | $3,292,786 |
| ASTERN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $205,415 | 38 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $1,561,876 |
| BETTER LAND (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $231,125 | 15 | 20% | 13 | 17% | 50 | $432,310 |
| BIVOUAC (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $1,192,355 | 53 | 15% | 86 | 25% | 50 | $4,661,458 |
| BRAVE SMASH (JPN) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $208,944 | 37 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $1,915,386 |
| BRAZEN BEAU (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $391,457 | 52 | 15% | 83 | 24% | 50 | $2,549,652 |
| CAMELOT (GB) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $292,485 | 31 | 9% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $1,717,244 |
| CAPITALIST (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $552,335 | 42 | 12% | 80 | 23% | 50 | $3,006,559 |
| CASINO PRINCE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $102,705 | 34 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $1,532,608 |
| CHARGE FORWARD (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $114,317 | 23 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 50 | $735,654 |
| CHURCHILL (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $107,251 | 39 | 11% | 69 | 20% | 50 | $1,358,089 |
| COOL AZA BEEL (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $156,297 | 31 | 10% | 67 | 22% | 50 | $3,065,808 |
| COSMIC FORCE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $428,700 | 50 | 14% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $2,435,784 |
| DIRTY WORK (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $298,317 | 29 | 13% | 44 | 20% | 50 | $1,682,121 |
| DOUBTLAND (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $252,035 | 29 | 14% | 41 | 20% | 50 | $1,139,935 |
| DUBIOUS (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $96,955 | 36 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $954,442 |
| DUNDEEL (NZ) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $129,638 | 28 | 8% | 74 | 21% | 50 | $2,887,812 |
| EXOSPHERE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $549,752 | 32 | 9% | 61 | 17% | 50 | $2,475,750 |
| EXTREME CHOICE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $547,544 | 53 | 15% | 96 | 27% | 50 | $4,381,072 |
| FARNAN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $532,758 | 51 | 15% | 111 | 32% | 50 | $4,493,274 |
| FLYING ARTIE (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $2,645,137 | 53 | 15% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $5,329,056 |
| FROSTED (USA) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $220,228 | 47 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $2,879,712 |
| GHAIYYATH (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $757,429 | 51 | 15% | 89 | 25% | 50 | $4,897,726 |
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $3,486,176 |
| HEADWATER (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $161,125 | 37 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 50 | $1,974,624 |
| HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $215,539 | 28 | 8% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $1,276,550 |
| HOME AFFAIRS (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 18 | 36% | 50 | $3,763,342 | 10 | 14% | 26 | 36% | 50 | $4,330,999 |
| KING'S LEGACY (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $190,648 | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 50 | $1,731,418 |
| KINGMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $281,505 | 43 | 12% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $3,038,374 |
| KOBAYASHI (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $115,590 | 44 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $1,184,280 |
| MAGNA GRECIA (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $72,956 | 25 | 7% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $727,255 |
| MAURICE (JPN) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $1,153,159 | 31 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 50 | $3,065,657 |
| NICCONI (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $192,754 | 43 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 50 | $1,671,771 |
| NORTH PACIFIC (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $227,770 | 28 | 9% | 56 | 17% | 50 | $1,216,620 |
| OCEAN PARK (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $129,608 | 36 | 10% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $2,736,199 |
| PELTZER (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | $544,270 | 24 | 13% | 43 | 23% | 50 | $1,446,746 |
| PIERRO (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $315,573 | 44 | 13% | 88 | 25% | 50 | $1,776,212 |
| PORTLAND SKY (AUS) | 2 | 10% | 5 | 24% | 21 | $155,042 | 2 | 10% | 5 | 24% | 21 | $155,042 |
| RUBICK (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $370,702 | 33 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 50 | $1,664,320 |
| RUSSIAN REVOLUTION (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $186,872 | 52 | 15% | 78 | 22% | 50 | $1,750,082 |
| SCORPZ (NZ) | 2 | 14% | 1 | 7% | 14 | $42,450 | 2 | 14% | 1 | 7% | 14 | $42,450 |
| SHALAA (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $241,464 | 33 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $1,754,973 |
| SIOUX NATION (USA) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | $146,293 | 43 | 12% | 77 | 22% | 50 | $2,000,348 |
| SNITZEL (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | $1,333,680 | 52 | 15% | 95 | 27% | 50 | $8,708,492 |
| ST MARK'S BASILICA (FR) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $217,356 | 51 | 16% | 74 | 23% | 50 | $2,745,634 |
| STAR TURN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $278,134 | 52 | 15% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $2,327,059 |
| STAR WITNESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | $104,276 | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 50 | $761,529 |
| STAY INSIDE (AUS) | 6 | 20% | 4 | 13% | 30 | $609,008 | 6 | 20% | 4 | 13% | 30 | $609,008 |
| STRATUM STAR (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $172,163 | 31 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $947,077 |
| SUPIDO (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $127,812 | 36 | 10% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $3,000,908 |
| THE AUTUMN SUN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $592,959 | 39 | 11% | 84 | 24% | 50 | $5,708,930 |
| THE BROTHERS WAR (USA) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $220,853 | 33 | 9% | 63 | 18% | 50 | $1,788,285 |
| TIME TO REIGN (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 22 | 44% | 50 | $204,800 | 10 | 7% | 38 | 26% | 50 | $557,218 |
| TOO DARN HOT (GB) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $520,407 | 55 | 16% | 76 | 22% | 50 | $3,256,354 |
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 19% | 50 | $2,451,297 |
| TRAPEZE ARTIST (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $1,002,710 | 33 | 9% | 67 | 19% | 50 | $2,901,329 |
| TURN ME LOOSE (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $103,590 | 29 | 8% | 63 | 18% | 50 | $1,040,804 |
| VANBRUGH (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | $380,282 | 42 | 12% | 57 | 16% | 50 | $1,638,210 |
| WILD RULER (AUS) | 4 | 9% | 13 | 30% | 43 | $557,306 | 4 | 9% | 13 | 30% | 43 | $557,306 |
| WINNING RUPERT (AUS) | 12 | 24% | 7 | 14% | 50 | $187,541 | 37 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 50 | $1,213,432 |
| WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | $462,219 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $2,850,451 |
| WRITTEN TYCOON (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | $577,134 | 48 | 14% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $3,252,771 |
| YES YES YES (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | $273,173 | 47 | 13% | 100 | 29% | 50 | $2,497,101 |
| YOUR SONG (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $180,155 | 34 | 10% | 75 | 21% | 50 | $1,208,060 |
| ZOUSAIN (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | $291,313 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 23% | 50 | $2,450,297 |
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 12% | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 23% | 50 | $4,029,696 |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | LORD ELROND | $5,250 |
| WILD COURAGE | $3,900 | |
| BEHINDCLOSEDDOORS | $3,750 | |
| GRIDLOCK | $1,800 | |
| DON'T DOUBT FRANK | $0 | |
| Race 2 | OUR HUNTRESS | $10,475 |
| MISS SUPERNOVA | $7,588 | |
| FERNWEH | $5,190 | |
| MONOCRU | $4,667 | |
| DIRTY SUMMER | $4,183 | |
| Race 3 | BROADWAY STREET | $11,838 |
| REBEL RHAPSODY | $7,416 | |
| LADY PANKHURST | $5,915 | |
| MURPHILLY | $5,872 | |
| TESSY TEE | $3,871 | |
| Race 4 | SMOKE 'N' DARTS | $7,725 |
| ESCARGOES | $4,557 | |
| MEGA PIXEL | $3,417 | |
| LAST TOUR | $2,300 | |
| ARTFULL | $2,038 | |
| Race 5 | VOLTAGE LASS | $11,767 |
| RASKOL | $9,906 | |
| INTO BROOKLYN | $7,863 | |
| PURPLE ROSE | $7,150 | |
| TIDES TURNING | $6,938 | |
| Race 6 | SOCIABLE | $8,000 |
| MYRIAD | $7,838 | |
| LEAVE NO DOUBT | $7,775 | |
| DESI EMPEROR | $7,341 | |
| MIDNIGHT DREAM | $5,636 | |
| Race 7 | THE BIG BLUE | $8,047 |
| MADE IN ITALY | $7,710 | |
| VALENTIAGO | $6,466 | |
| THE IRON STAR | $5,564 | |
| DON'T TELL POLLY | $5,540 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAM FARRAGHER | 25 | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 220.4K | 25 | 7% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1328.1K |
| ALYSHA COLLETT | 1 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 417.2K | 28 | 8% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 2150.6K |
| ANDREW ADKINS | 1 | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 252.6K | 33 | 9% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 3850.2K |
| ANDREW CALDER | 27 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 167.6K | 23 | 7% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1267.7K |
| ASHLEY MORGAN | 14 | 9 | 18% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 402K | 55 | 16% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 2896.6K |
| CHAD SCHOFIELD | 6 | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 1278.2K | 47 | 13% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 11230.1K |
| EMMA LY | 7 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 117.8K | 23 | 7% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 704.7K |
| GRANT BUCKLEY | 22 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 146.1K | 32 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 1100.4K |
| JAMES MCDONALD | 0 | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 8852.4K | 78 | 22% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 43480.1K |
| JAY FORD | 4 | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 228.1K | 23 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 2083.7K |
| JEFF PENZA | 7 | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 95.9K | 25 | 7% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 939K |
| KEAGAN LATHAM | 14 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 237.4K | 61 | 17% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 2074.9K |
| KERRIN MCEVOY | 12 | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 648K | 38 | 11% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 3888K |
| LEE MAGORRIAN | 2 | 2 | 4% | 21 | 42% | 50 | 198.1K | 49 | 14% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1745K |
| LEESHELLE SMALL | 25 | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 115.9K | 29 | 8% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 926.4K |
| LIBERTY SMYTH | 3 | 10 | 20% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 234.4K | 17 | 15% | 24 | 21% | 113 | 401K |
| LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN | 3 | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 165.2K | 23 | 7% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 1329.7K |
| MOLLIE FITZGERALD | 8 | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 168.7K | 33 | 9% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 1686.8K |
| OLIVIA CHAMBERS | 11 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 147.6K | 22 | 6% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 1032.9K |
| RACHEL KING | 0 | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 725.8K | 53 | 15% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 8021.7K |
| REECE JONES | 18 | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 202.7K | 28 | 8% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 2782.2K |
| REGAN BAYLISS | 12 | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 648K | 38 | 11% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 3888K |
| ROBYN FREEMAN | 21 | 6 | 12% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 122.5K | 40 | 11% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1180K |
| SAM CLIPPERTON | 5 | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 500K | 39 | 11% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 4077K |
| SIENA GRIMA | 11 | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 263.4K | 30 | 9% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 2144.1K |
| TOM SHERRY | 4 | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 514K | 54 | 15% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 5554K |
| TOMMY BERRY | 0 | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 1293.1K | 60 | 17% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 8194.1K |
| TYLER SCHILLER | 3 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 1333.8K | 40 | 11% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 4911K |
| WINONA COSTIN | 22 | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 132.6K | 27 | 8% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 2026.8K |
| ZAC LLOYD | 5 | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 959.6K | 43 | 12% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 6541.9K |
| ZAC WADICK | 1 | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 248K | 23 | 7% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1631.3K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R1 | 6.ASAGAO | REGAN BAYLISS | KERRIN MCEVOY |
| 10.SONDERA | JASON COLLETT | ZAC LLOYD |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | DASHING SPLENDOUR | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME |
| 2 | DON'T DOUBT FRANK | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| 3 | EXHILARATION | LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME | |
| 4 | SLANDER | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| 5 | ZOBELLAN | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | COSMO GIRL | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME, LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME | |
| 8 | EXTREMELY CHIC | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME, LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME | |
| 9 | SAKURIOUS | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| 10 | SONDERA | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME, LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME | |
| 11 | SPALPEEN | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| 12 | TUMORRAMA | BLINDFOLD FIRST TIME | |
| 13 | ROYAL WOOTTON | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 14 | MALUA BAY | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| 15 | LORD ELROND | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 16 | WILD COURAGE | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), TONGUE TIE] | |
| 17 | BEHINDCLOSEDDOORS | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 18 | GRIDLOCK | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 2 | 1 | OUR HUNTRESS | VISORS OFF FIRST TIME |
| 2 | FERNWEH | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | CROSSWAYS | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME | |
| 4 | SAMAKA | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 5 | DIRTY SUMMER | [BLINKERS, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 6 | MISS SUPERNOVA | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), LUGGING BIT] | |
| 7 | MONOCRU | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 9 | COSMORA | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | DENISE'S GAL | TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| Race 3 | 1 | REBEL RHAPSODY | [EAR MUFFS] |
| 2 | LADY PANKHURST | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 3 | BROADWAY STREET | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 5 | MURPHILLY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | TESSY TEE | BARRIER BLANKET FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS FIRST TIME, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 9 | STARLIGHT NATION | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| Race 4 | 1 | SMOKE 'N' DARTS | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), TONGUE TIE] |
| 4 | ZOUBOY | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME | |
| 5 | ESCARGOES | BIT LIFTER FIRST TIME, NOSE ROLL OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | LAST TOUR | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 9 | CONJOLA GIRL | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME, LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME | |
| 13 | KITSUNE VIXEN | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 14 | GALACTIC FORCE | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME | |
| 15 | BOLD ALLIANCE | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | RASKOL | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] |
| 2 | INTO BROOKLYN | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 3 | NULLARBOR JANE | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 4 | VOLTAGE LASS | LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME, WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 5 | TIDES TURNING | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 6 | PURPLE ROSE | [BUBBLE CHEEKER (NEAR SIDE)] | |
| 9 | FARNCIFUL | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | DESI EMPEROR | [BARRIER BLANKET] |
| 2 | LEAVE NO DOUBT | BLINKERS AGAIN, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | SOCIABLE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 4 | STARROS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | MYRIAD | [LUGGING BIT] | |
| 6 | IMA CAPRI | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 7 | LAST DRUID | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | CLIFTON SPRINGS | [WINKERS] | |
| 9 | MIDNIGHT DREAM | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 10 | SURF SONIC | [WINKERS] | |
| Race 7 | 1 | FLATS | [BLINKERS, VISORS] |
| 2 | LOTS TO LOVE | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN | |
| 3 | MY GREEK GOD | [BLINKERS, BARRIER BLANKET] | |
| 4 | THE BIG BLUE | [WINKERS] | |
| 5 | THE IRON STAR | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | SOX | [WINKERS] | |
| 7 | VALENTIAGO | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | DON'T TELL POLLY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | LA MORRA | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 10 | LUPA CAPITOLINA | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 11 | ALEUTIAN | [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | JADE SUNSET | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 13 | MADE IN ITALY | [LUGGING BIT] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 16 | WILD COURAGE | Held up for clear running from the 400m until after passing the 200m. - 2026-04-23 NEWCASTLE |
| 17 | BEHINDCLOSEDDOORS | Approaching the 800m, shifted out slightly, carrying Regal Hustle out. Passing the 600m, shifted out to improve, carrying Regal Hustle wider. - 2025-12-27 RANDWICK | |
| 18 | GRIDLOCK | Shortly after the start, shifted out. - 2026-04-27 RANDWICK-KENSINGTON | |
| Race 2 | 1 | OUR HUNTRESS | Approaching the winning post, shifted out. - 2026-01-07 WARWICK FARM |
| 5 | DIRTY SUMMER | Reared as the start was effected and lost ground (3L). - 2026-04-30 WYONG | |
| 6 | MISS SUPERNOVA | Shifted out at the start and made contact with Cherry Jubilee. - 2026-04-27 RANDWICK-KENSINGTON | |
| 9 | COSMORA | Began awkwardly. - 2026-04-18 KEMBLA GRANGE | |
| Race 3 | 2 | LADY PANKHURST | Held up for clear running from the 500m until approaching the 250m. Near the 150m raced in restricted room for a short distance between the tiring Stardom and M'lady Rose. - 2025-11-01 FLEMINGTON |
| 3 | BROADWAY STREET | From an outside barrier, shifted behind runners in the early stages. - 2026-04-29 KEMBLA GRANGE | |
| 4 | UP TO MISCHIEF | Near the 1100m, shifted in when not clear. - 2026-05-02 NEWCASTLE | |
| 5 | MURPHILLY | Slow to begin. Raced keenly in the middle stages. - 2026-01-09 GOSFORD | |
| 7 | QUEEN BESS | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-16 WYONG | |
| 9 | STARLIGHT NATION | Approaching the winning post, steadied when crowded between My Proclama and Missie Lee. - 2026-04-29 KEMBLA GRANGE | |
| Race 4 | 1 | SMOKE 'N' DARTS | After passing the 200m shifted in abruptly, requiring J. Ford to correct his mount. - 2026-04-14 HAWKESBURY |
| 2 | MEGA PIXEL | Shifted in on jumping and bumped Irresistibility. Laid out when placed under pressure in the home straight and near the 100m bumped Heroic Deed. - 2025-12-16 BEAUMONT (NEWCASTLE) | |
| 5 | ESCARGOES | Over-raced due to the muddling tempo in the middle stages. Laid in over the final 300m. - 2026-01-05 MORUYA | |
| 6 | ARTFULL | On entering the home straight, momentarily steadied from the heels of Farsain. - 2026-04-29 KEMBLA GRANGE | |
| 7 | LAST TOUR | Shifted behind runners from the outside barrier in the early stages. - 2026-04-30 WYONG | |
| 13 | KITSUNE VIXEN | On jumping made contact with Antilopini. - 2026-04-21 TAREE | |
| 14 | GALACTIC FORCE | Held up when unable to obtain clear running from the 400m until passing the 300m where the gelding gained a run to the inside of Oak Park Mia. - 2026-04-08 SALE | |
| Race 5 | 1 | RASKOL | Held up from the 300m until approaching the 200m. - 2026-01-30 CANTERBURY |
| 3 | NULLARBOR JANE | Shifted in on jumping and bumped Take Flight. - 2026-04-18 KEMBLA GRANGE | |
| 5 | TIDES TURNING | After passing the 100m, shifted out before being corrected. - 2026-04-14 HAWKESBURY | |
| 7 | SINGING STAR | Passing the 400m, had to be eased and shifted wider when awkwardly placed on the heels of Into Brooklyn, which shifted out when not quite clear. Held up for clear running over the final 50m after improving onto the heels of Into Brooklyn. - 2026-04-30 WYONG | |
| 9 | FARNCIFUL | Began awkwardly shifted in and bumped Charlina. - 2026-04-25 GOSFORD | |
| 10 | RIVER PAT | After improving to the outside of Singing Star near the 400m, carried wider when that runner shifted out, and as a consequence made the home turn in a very wide position. - 2026-04-30 WYONG | |
| Race 6 | 3 | SOCIABLE | Held up for clear running from the 300m until being directed to the outside of True Amor passing the 200m. Inclined to lay in under pressure over the final 150m. - 2025-12-28 GOSFORD |
| 4 | STARROS | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-12 WELLINGTON | |
| 5 | MYRIAD | Shifted behind runners from the outside barrier in the early stages. Had difficulty obtaining clear running rounding the home turn. Then unable to be fully tested over the concluding stages when placed in restricted room between Calgary King and Poisonous. - 2026-04-30 WYONG | |
| 6 | IMA CAPRI | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-25 GOSFORD | |
| 7 | LAST DRUID | When the tempo slackened after the 1000m, commenced to race keenly and was steadied to avoid the heels of Daring Fellow. - 2025-12-20 WYONG | |
| 9 | MIDNIGHT DREAM | Approaching the 600m had to be checked and directed to the outside of Brief Statement after improving onto that runner's heels. - 2025-12-02 NARROMINE | |
| 10 | SURF SONIC | Raced keenly through the middle stages. Near the 1000m, after laying in, momentarily awkwardly placed near the heels of Overtook. - 2026-05-05 ILLAWARRA GRANGE | |
| 11 | JOHNNY SMASH | Raced keenly in the early stages near the 1100m and had to be steadied and shifted out when improving onto the heels of Oh Deer. - 2025-10-16 HAWKESBURY | |
| Race 7 | 4 | THE BIG BLUE | Shifted in at the start and made contact with Shangri La Impact. - 2026-04-27 RANDWICK-KENSINGTON |
| 5 | THE IRON STAR | Bumped on jumping by Decota. - 2026-04-11 NEWCASTLE | |
| 7 | VALENTIAGO | Blundered on jumping. - 2026-04-11 NEWCASTLE | |
| 11 | ALEUTIAN | Raced wide without cover throughout. - 2026-04-30 WYONG |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1100m | 1 | 17 | 12.8 | 44 | 33.1 | 133 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 12 | 9.0 | 38 | 28.6 | 133 | |
| Race 4 | 3 | 13 | 9.8 | 34 | 25.6 | 133 | |
| Race 5 | 4 | 13 | 9.8 | 44 | 33.1 | 133 | |
| Race 6 | 5 | 19 | 14.5 | 55 | 42.0 | 131 | |
| 6 | 21 | 16.3 | 54 | 41.9 | 129 | ||
| 7 | 12 | 9.8 | 43 | 35.2 | 122 | ||
| 8 | 8 | 7.5 | 28 | 26.2 | 107 | ||
| 9 | 6 | 7.3 | 28 | 34.1 | 82 | ||
| 10 | 7 | 11.9 | 18 | 30.5 | 59 | ||
| 11 | 4 | 12.9 | 9 | 29.0 | 31 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 7.1 | 2 | 14.3 | 14 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 3 | 1400m | 1 | 10 | 15.2 | 28 | 42.4 | 66 |
| 2 | 13 | 19.7 | 23 | 34.8 | 66 | ||
| 3 | 7 | 10.6 | 22 | 33.3 | 66 | ||
| 4 | 5 | 7.6 | 27 | 40.9 | 66 | ||
| 5 | 13 | 19.7 | 27 | 40.9 | 66 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 7.8 | 17 | 26.6 | 64 | ||
| 7 | 2 | 3.2 | 15 | 24.2 | 62 | ||
| Race 7 | 1800m | 1 | 5 | 12.5 | 13 | 32.5 | 40 |
| 2 | 5 | 12.5 | 15 | 37.5 | 40 | ||
| 3 | 4 | 10.0 | 11 | 27.5 | 40 | ||
| 4 | 8 | 20.0 | 22 | 55.0 | 40 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 10.0 | 9 | 22.5 | 40 | ||
| 6 | 4 | 10.5 | 11 | 28.9 | 38 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 8.6 | 13 | 37.1 | 35 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 6.9 | 9 | 31.0 | 29 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 7.4 | 8 | 29.6 | 27 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 9.1 | 4 | 18.2 | 22 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 30.8 | 13 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 4 | SLANDER | R1 HAWK 14/May |
| Race 2 | 2 | FERNWEH | R3 GOSF 25/Apr |
| Race 4 | 2 | MEGA PIXEL | R2 BEAU 16/Dec |
| 5 | ESCARGOES | R3 MRYA 05/Jan | |
| Race 5 | 6 | PURPLE ROSE | R7 K GR 11/Dec |
| Race 7 | 13 | MADE IN ITALY | R3 RAWT 27/Apr |