|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AARON CLARKE | 4 | 8% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 99.9K | 36 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 899.4K |
| ALLAN KEHOE | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 161.6K | 31 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1381.8K |
| ALLAN MCRAE | 10 | 20% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 122.6K | 31 | 9% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 726.9K |
| ANDREW BOURKE | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 77.6K | 25 | 7% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 709.7K |
| ANTHONY WARREN | 11 | 22% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 248.1K | 40 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1121K |
| BARRY WALL | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 84.6K | 16 | 11% | 35 | 23% | 149 | 303K |
| BJORN BAKER | 9 | 18% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 654.6K | 53 | 15% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 8393.3K |
| DANIELLE SEIB | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 168.2K | 72 | 21% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 2064.1K |
| DANNY WILLIAMS | 2 | 4% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 240K | 35 | 10% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1767.7K |
| DARRELL BURNET | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 166.1K | 45 | 14% | 77 | 24% | 322 | 1035K |
| FABIAN AZZOPARDI | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 219.1K | 29 | 10% | 75 | 25% | 304 | 465.8K |
| GRATZ VELLA | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 685.7K | 45 | 13% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1660.6K |
| GREG BACKHOUSE | 7 | 14% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 148.9K | 38 | 11% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 874.3K |
| GREG STEPHENS | 2 | 4% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 117.8K | 20 | 6% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 822.8K |
| GREGORY MCFARLANE | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 179.1K | 31 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 1320.1K |
| J W SCOBIE | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 69K | 16 | 5% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 377.9K |
| JACK VAN DUREN | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 47.1K | 10 | 3% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 385.9K |
| JARROD AUSTIN | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 106.4K | 36 | 10% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1735.6K |
| JENNY HOY | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 77.4K | 19 | 5% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 504.1K |
| JOE CLEARY | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 209.7K | 49 | 14% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1277.1K |
| JOHN L MORRISON | 1 | 2% | 0 | 0% | 50 | 57.7K | 2 | 1% | 3 | 2% | 141 | 121.8K |
| JOHN ROLFE | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 60K | 22 | 6% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 513.1K |
| JOSEPH IBLE | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 331.9K | 36 | 10% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 1402.9K |
| KEITH DRYDEN & LIBBY SNOWDEN | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 137.3K | 28 | 10% | 53 | 18% | 294 | 948.6K |
| KERRY PARKER | 4 | 8% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 207.7K | 31 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 1867.4K |
| LYNDA BUNDY | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 96.5K | 23 | 7% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 581.8K |
| MATTHEW KELLEY | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 178.3K | 39 | 11% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 1059.9K |
| MITCHELL BEER & GEORGE CARPENTER | 9 | 18% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 260.7K | 36 | 14% | 60 | 24% | 252 | 1379.9K |
| NEIL OSBORNE | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 144.6K | 28 | 8% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 968.7K |
| NICK OLIVE | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 373.2K | 61 | 17% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 2126.4K |
| PAUL FACOORY | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 117.3K | 33 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 728.7K |
| R R WESTON | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 42.7K | 17 | 5% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 145.3K |
| REX COLE | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 78.8K | 19 | 5% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 506.1K |
| ROB POTTER | 10 | 20% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 217.3K | 48 | 14% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 1354.2K |
| SCOTT COLLINGS | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 235.4K | 47 | 13% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 1621.8K |
| TARA & PHILIPPE VIGOUROUX | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 144.5K | 19 | 6% | 60 | 19% | 317 | 829.6K |
| THERESA BATEUP | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 166.6K | 24 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1088.9K |
| TODD SMART | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 155.5K | 51 | 15% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 1579.1K |
| TOM WILSON | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 111.3K | 19 | 5% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 612.5K |
|
Horse
|
Race
|
Tab
|
WT
|
BP
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fred Astern | QUEANBEYAN R2 | 3 | 57.0 | 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Spurline |
|
|
|
|
| QUEANBEYAN R6 | 9 | 55.0 | 9 |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|---|
| Race 3 | 2.FRED ASTERN, 4.BOLD ALLIANCE |
| Race 5 | 4.SPURLINE |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 11 | WIRE TO WIRE | 12 May 2026 | BATHURST | MDN 1100m |
| Race 4 | 11 | I AM A ROCKSTAR | 15 May 2026 | ALBURY | MDN 1400m |
| Race 5 | 5 | BRANNUM | 12 May 2026 | BATHURST | CL1 1800m |
| 6 | SWEET TREATS | 11 May 2026 | COROWA | BM66 1600m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Apr 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 63 |
| 21 Mar 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R2 SOFT |
2 | 17 |
| 17 Feb 2026 | Rail: True. | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 71 |
| 10 Jan 2026 | Rail: +3m 900m-275m, Cutaway Applies. | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 33 |
| 26 Dec 2025 | Rail: +3m 900m-275m, Cutaway Applies. | R1 - R5 GOOD |
5 | 37 |
| 18 Dec 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 58 |
| 28 Nov 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R8 GOOD |
8 | 74 |
| 11 Nov 2025 | Rail: +3m 900m - 275m, Cutaway Applies. | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 61 |
| 27 Oct 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R7 SOFT |
7 | 52 |
| 12 Oct 2025 | Rail: True. | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 50 |
| 09 Sep 2025 | Rail: +3m 900m-275m, Cutaway Applies. | R1 - R7 GOOD |
7 | 52 |
| 21 Jun 2025 | Rail: +3m 900m-275m, Cutaway Applies. | R1 - R6 GOOD |
6 | 58 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ALABAMA EXPRESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $472,066 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $3,563,768 | ||
| ALL TOO HARD (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $233,400 | 48 | 14% | 66 | 50 | $2,605,179 | ||
| ALMANZOR (FR) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 50 | $141,988 | 29 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $1,375,464 | ||
| ASTERN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $205,415 | 38 | 11% | 75 | 50 | $1,561,876 | ||
| BEL ESPRIT (AUS) | 1 | 2% | 13 | 50 | $72,798 | 27 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $756,643 | ||
| BIVOUAC (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $1,192,355 | 53 | 15% | 86 | 50 | $4,661,458 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| CABLE BAY (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $156,834 | 36 | 10% | 56 | 50 | $1,180,814 | ||
| CAPITALIST (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $552,335 | 42 | 12% | 80 | 50 | $3,006,559 | ||
| CASTELVECCHIO (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 50 | $133,216 | 49 | 14% | 82 | 50 | $4,448,872 | ||
| COOL AZA BEEL (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 13 | 50 | $156,297 | 31 | 10% | 67 | 50 | $3,065,808 | ||
| D'ARGENTO (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $295,637 | 42 | 12% | 84 | 50 | $2,089,554 | ||
| DISSIDENT (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 7 | 50 | $93,575 | 34 | 10% | 62 | 50 | $700,853 | ||
| DUPORTH (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 3 | 50 | $134,910 | 31 | 9% | 62 | 50 | $1,101,096 | ||
| EPAULETTE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 7 | 50 | $217,398 | 31 | 9% | 64 | 50 | $1,640,954 | ||
| FARNAN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $532,758 | 51 | 15% | 111 | 50 | $4,493,274 | ||
| FASTNET ROCK (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 50 | $218,911 | 33 | 9% | 59 | 50 | $1,917,170 | ||
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 50 | $3,486,176 | ||
| HEADWATER (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $161,125 | 37 | 11% | 96 | 50 | $1,974,624 | ||
| HELLBENT (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 15 | 50 | $393,573 | 38 | 11% | 85 | 50 | $5,460,010 | ||
| I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 8 | 50 | $360,651 | 49 | 14% | 85 | 50 | $4,331,072 | ||
| JIMMY CREED (USA) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 50 | $472,956 | 43 | 12% | 92 | 50 | $2,346,028 | ||
| LONGHORN (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $56,075 | 31 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $510,002 | ||
| LUCKY VEGA (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 12 | 50 | $916,054 | 60 | 17% | 91 | 50 | $3,023,395 | ||
| MAGIC ALBERT (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $73,705 | 23 | 7% | 52 | 50 | $555,931 | ||
| MAURICE (JPN) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $1,153,159 | 31 | 9% | 66 | 50 | $3,065,657 | ||
| MERCHANT NAVY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 50 | $291,685 | 35 | 10% | 75 | 50 | $1,692,388 | ||
| NO NAY NEVER (USA) | 7 | 14% | 4 | 50 | $246,922 | 33 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $1,400,957 | ||
| NORTH PACIFIC (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $227,770 | 28 | 9% | 56 | 50 | $1,216,620 | ||
| NOSTRADAMUS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $222,045 | 33 | 9% | 72 | 50 | $1,009,512 | ||
| OMAHA BEACH (USA) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 50 | $483,869 | 57 | 16% | 94 | 50 | $3,908,252 | ||
| PARIAH (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $236,587 | 32 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $1,259,538 | ||
| SANDBAR (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $341,890 | 14 | 11% | 31 | 50 | $795,380 | ||
| SAVABEEL (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $102,656 | 28 | 8% | 67 | 50 | $2,810,574 | ||
| SEBRING (AUS) | 0 | 0% | 4 | 50 | $47,750 | 19 | 5% | 42 | 50 | $1,577,247 | ||
| SHAFT (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $102,992 | 33 | 9% | 72 | 50 | $831,566 | ||
| SHOWTIME (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 15 | 50 | $557,989 | 40 | 11% | 91 | 50 | $4,227,788 | ||
| SNITZEL (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $1,333,680 | 52 | 15% | 95 | 50 | $8,708,492 | ||
| SOOBOOG (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $168,134 | 44 | 13% | 77 | 50 | $1,399,358 | ||
| SPIRIT OF BOOM (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $275,937 | 36 | 10% | 88 | 50 | $1,417,557 | ||
| STAR TURN (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $278,134 | 52 | 15% | 75 | 50 | $2,327,059 | ||
| STAR WITNESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $104,276 | 22 | 6% | 64 | 50 | $761,529 | ||
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $1,474,744 | ||
| STREET BOSS (USA) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $235,950 | 44 | 13% | 77 | 50 | $5,613,787 | ||
| SUPIDO (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $127,812 | 36 | 10% | 65 | 50 | $3,000,908 | ||
| TASSORT (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $194,098 | 46 | 13% | 89 | 50 | $2,370,475 | ||
| TERRITORIES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $125,657 | 42 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $1,940,972 | ||
| THE BROTHERS WAR (USA) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $220,853 | 33 | 9% | 63 | 50 | $1,788,285 | ||
| TIGER OF MALAY (AUS) | 3 | 8% | 10 | 36 | $256,025 | 3 | 8% | 10 | 36 | $256,025 | ||
| TRAPEZE ARTIST (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $1,002,710 | 33 | 9% | 67 | 50 | $2,901,329 | ||
| VA PENSIERO (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $214,785 | 38 | 11% | 70 | 50 | $2,565,968 | ||
| WRITTEN BY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $211,984 | 40 | 11% | 85 | 50 | $2,095,378 | ||
| XTRAVAGANT (NZ) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $192,757 | 37 | 11% | 81 | 50 | $1,379,996 | ||
| YES YES YES (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $273,173 | 47 | 13% | 100 | 50 | $2,497,101 | ||
| ZOUSAIN (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $291,313 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,450,297 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | INITIATE | $4,955 |
| BOURBON QUEEN | $4,050 | |
| THE GLEN | $2,783 | |
| ONE MORE BOUT | $2,651 | |
| SOLICITING | $2,463 | |
| Race 2 | STEP QUICK | $3,448 |
| REDS EXPRESS | $3,425 | |
| MELODIA PERFECTA | $2,999 | |
| WIRE TO WIRE | $1,303 | |
| LOUJEN FRANCAISE | $1,094 | |
| Race 3 | SPONARS | $4,190 |
| DIRTY DANI | $2,900 | |
| ELASAND | $1,436 | |
| ENTIRELY OAK | $1,424 | |
| PIRATESS | $975 | |
| Race 4 | ENTRAPMENT | $3,463 |
| FARNANHEIT | $3,083 | |
| HOLD MY DRINK | $2,794 | |
| PACIFIC MICK | $2,644 | |
| PASSING THROUGH | $2,094 | |
| Race 5 | SHYAMALAN | $6,898 |
| BUENOS | $5,795 | |
| JUST SHANE | $4,930 | |
| SWEET TREATS | $4,403 | |
| BRANNUM | $3,982 | |
| Race 6 | BUTTERFLY STYLE | $7,842 |
| WAL'S ANGELS | $6,050 | |
| EPAULLO CREED | $5,097 | |
| ASTUNNER | $4,755 | |
| SPURLINE | $3,737 | |
| Race 7 | BAYCAT | $8,038 |
| SALMA'S STAR | $5,745 | |
| PEWTER PEARL | $5,456 | |
| MINKS WRITTEN | $3,744 | |
| BARSANDBI | $3,008 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADRIAN LAYT | 6 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 113.5K | 27 | 8% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 822.5K |
| AMY MCLUCAS | 7 | 14 | 28% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 231.7K | 42 | 12% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1264K |
| BILLY OWEN | 13 | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 148.2K | 47 | 13% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1318.1K |
| BLAIKE MCDOUGALL | 1 | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 135.9K | 33 | 9% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 1242.3K |
| BROCK RYAN | 1 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 137K | 30 | 9% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 1393.8K |
| CORIAH KEATINGS | 8 | 9 | 18% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 330.3K | 44 | 13% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 1456.9K |
| ELLA BENT | 1 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 73.5K | 16 | 11% | 34 | 23% | 151 | 384.9K |
| ELLEN HENNESSY | 95 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 40K | 24 | 7% | 36 | 10% | 350 | 617.1K |
| EMMA LY | 7 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 117.8K | 23 | 7% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 704.7K |
| JACK MARTIN | 2 | 2 | 4% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 109.2K | 15 | 4% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 709.7K |
| JESS TAYLOR | 2 | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 151K | 26 | 7% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1081.5K |
| JESSICA BROOKES | 34 | 5 | 10% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 129.2K | 30 | 9% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 722K |
| JORDAN QUINCE | 63 | 0 | 0% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 80.7K | 21 | 7% | 59 | 19% | 317 | 597K |
| OLIVIA CHAMBERS | 12 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 147.6K | 22 | 6% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 1032.9K |
| PIERRE BOUDVILLAIN | 0 | 5 | 10% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 145.5K | 57 | 16% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 2085.8K |
| QUAYDE KROGH | 22 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 155.2K | 30 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 903.9K |
| REBECCA BRONETT PRAG | 6 | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 137.4K | 28 | 8% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 1035.9K |
| ROBYN FREEMAN | 24 | 6 | 12% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 122.5K | 40 | 11% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1180K |
| ROCHELLE WEDRAT-KROEZEN | 13 | 5 | 10% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 87.1K | 19 | 11% | 26 | 15% | 175 | 387.5K |
| SAIRYN FAWKE | 13 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 94.2K | 24 | 7% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 680K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | INITIATE | [BLINKERS, VISORS] |
| 2 | ONE MORE BOUT | BLINKERS AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | THE GLEN | [WINKERS] | |
| 4 | MR USHER | [BLINKERS, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 5 | BOURBON QUEEN | BARRIER BLANKET FIRST TIME | |
| 6 | SOLICITING | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | FLASH PIPER | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT] | |
| Race 2 | 2 | MELODIA PERFECTA | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] |
| 3 | FRED ASTERN | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | STEP QUICK | [WINKERS] | |
| 5 | REDS EXPRESS | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 6 | HARLEM TICKLE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | LOUJEN FRANCAISE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | NOTHING SPECIAL | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | STAR CHIC | PADS (FRONT) FIRST TIME | |
| 11 | WIRE TO WIRE | [LUGGING BIT, NASAL STRIP] | |
| 11 | WIRE TO WIRE | [LUGGING BIT, NASAL STRIP] | |
| Race 3 | 1 | ENTIRELY OAK | BLINKERS OFF FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE OFF AGAIN, WINKERS FIRST TIME |
| 2 | FRED ASTERN | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | SPONARS | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), TONGUE TIE] | |
| 4 | BOLD ALLIANCE | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 5 | DESIGNED SPINDLE | [NOSE ROLL] | |
| 6 | DIRTY DANI | [EAR MUFFS, NORTON BIT] | |
| 7 | ELASAND | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | ELASAND | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | MAYPORT | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 10 | SYMBOL OF STATE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 11 | PIRATESS | SYNTHETIC HOOF FILLER FIRST TIME | |
| Race 4 | 3 | FARNANHEIT | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT] |
| 5 | THE ADIGE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | MACHO GRANDE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | HAMPTON STYLE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 9 | PASSING THROUGH | [WINKERS] | |
| 10 | DREAM HARD | [BLINKERS, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 11 | I AM A ROCKSTAR | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 12 | TEN FEATHERS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 13 | POLENS | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, LUGGING BIT] | |
| 13 | POLENS | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, LUGGING BIT] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | BUENOS | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), TONGUE CONTROL BIT] |
| 2 | JUST SHANE | [EQUICAST] | |
| 2 | JUST SHANE | [EQUICAST] | |
| 4 | SPURLINE | [WINKERS] | |
| 5 | BRANNUM | [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | SWEET TREATS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | NAY PEE CEE | [BLINKERS, BLINDFOLD] | |
| 8 | DELAGO SERG | [WINKERS] | |
| 9 | THE PREDICTOR | [TONGUE CONTROL AND LUGGING BIT, WINKERS] | |
| 10 | HARDAZHELL | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 11 | KARUTA KING | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 6 | 3 | SILENT IMPACT | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), LUGGING BIT] |
| 7 | BUTTERFLY STYLE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | CHAMPIONS LEAGUE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | SPURLINE | [WINKERS] | |
| Race 7 | 1 | PEWTER PEARL | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, NOSE ROLL OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | BAYCAT | [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | CALLENEM THRU | [BLINKERS] | |
| 3 | CALLENEM THRU | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | VAINSTREAM | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 5 | SALMA'S STAR | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 6 | ANTHRACIA | BLINKERS AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | BARSANDBI | [TONGUE TIE] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | INITIATE | On jumping, shifted ground. - 2026-04-21 QUEANBEYAN |
| 2 | ONE MORE BOUT | Near the 150m, hung out under pressure. - 2026-04-21 QUEANBEYAN | |
| 3 | THE GLEN | Passing the 300m inconvenienced when slightly crowded by Dubai Centre and again by that horse near the 50m. - 2026-04-27 GOULBURN | |
| 5 | BOURBON QUEEN | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-21 QUEANBEYAN | |
| 8 | TEA OR COFFEE | Raced wide and without cover throughout the event. - 2026-05-09 LEETON | |
| Race 2 | 2 | MELODIA PERFECTA | Obliged to raced four-wide throughout. - 2026-05-03 SAPPHIRE COAST |
| 4 | STEP QUICK | Near the 600m, had to be restrained from the heels of Zee Sort. - 2026-05-10 MORUYA | |
| 5 | REDS EXPRESS | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-03 SAPPHIRE COAST | |
| 6 | HARLEM TICKLE | Raced three-wide throughout. - 2026-02-06 CANBERRA | |
| Race 3 | 3 | SPONARS | Shifted behind runners from the outside barrier. Raced keenly in the early and middle stages. - 2025-11-30 NEWCASTLE |
| 6 | DIRTY DANI | Approaching the 800m, shifted in when insufficiently clear. - 2026-04-16 ARMIDALE | |
| 10 | SYMBOL OF STATE | Raced three-wide and without cover throughout. - 2026-04-21 QUEANBEYAN | |
| 11 | PIRATESS | Contacted on jumping by Borata's Girl. Passing the 800m, crowded and carried in across the rightful running of Better Off Alone. - 2026-04-30 WAGGA | |
| Race 4 | 3 | FARNANHEIT | Slow to begin (2L). - 2026-05-10 MORUYA |
| 5 | THE ADIGE | Laid out rounding the home turn. - 2026-02-10 KYNETON | |
| 7 | MACHO GRANDE | Slow to begin. - 2025-12-18 GOSFORD | |
| 8 | HAMPTON STYLE | Shifted out at the start and made contact with Yes Arnie. - 2026-05-03 SAPPHIRE COAST | |
| 9 | PASSING THROUGH | On jumping, shifted ground. - 2026-04-21 QUEANBEYAN | |
| Race 5 | 1 | BUENOS | Passing the 200m, taken out by Destructive Diva when that runner received interference from Vinolass. - 2026-05-01 WAGGA |
| 5 | BRANNUM | Bumped on jumping by Iron Legend. - 2026-05-02 NEWCASTLE | |
| 6 | SWEET TREATS | Bounded on jumping. On straightening, had to be shifted out to continue into clear running and soon after straightening made contact with Judith's Revenge. Soon after straightening, shifted out and made contact with Judith's Revenge. Passing the 300m briefly held up on the heels of Elastane Miss. Over the concluding stages, tightened by Autumn Blonde. - 2026-05-01 WAGGA | |
| 7 | NAY PEE CEE | Travelled wide and without cover for the majority of the event. - 2026-04-26 PORT MACQUARIE | |
| 9 | THE PREDICTOR | Began awkwardly and then slow to muster. Raced keenly in the early and middle stages. - 2026-05-10 MORUYA | |
| 10 | HARDAZHELL | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-10 MORUYA | |
| 11 | KARUTA KING | On jumping contacted by Chairman's List. - 2026-04-21 QUEANBEYAN | |
| Race 6 | 1 | EPAULLO CREED | Raced three-wide throughout. Passing the 1050m, shifted in when insufficiently clear of Rocket Tiger resulting in that runner being carried in several horses before having to be restrained from the heels of Epaullo Creed. Near the 800m, shifted in when insufficiently clear of Teylu resulting in that runner having to be checked. - 2026-05-08 CANBERRA |
| 2 | ASTUNNER | Bumped on jumping by Spiritualistic. - 2026-05-05 ILLAWARRA GRANGE | |
| 4 | CHASING A QUID | Held up rounding the home turn and in the early part of the straight. - 2026-04-17 CANBERRA | |
| 7 | BUTTERFLY STYLE | Slow to begin. For some distance on straightening raced in restricted room between Micro Magic and Spirit Burns Deep and made contact with the mare. Had difficulty obtaining completely clear running over the concluding stages. - 2026-05-01 WAGGA | |
| 10 | REGION TIME | Held up on straightening. - 2026-05-03 SAPPHIRE COAST | |
| Race 7 | 1 | PEWTER PEARL | Slow to begin. On straightening shifted out to attempt to obtain clear running and made contact with Santolini before being corrected. - 2026-05-03 SAPPHIRE COAST |
| 2 | BAYCAT | Passing the 200m commenced to shift out and Missile Defence shifted out away from that runner before they made minor contact near the 100m. - 2025-11-21 ORANGE | |
| 3 | CALLENEM THRU | Soon after the start, shifted in when not clear. - 2025-12-28 CANBERRA | |
| 4 | VAINSTREAM | Crowded on jumping by Our Lady Rockstar. Held up rounding the home turn. - 2026-05-08 CANBERRA | |
| 5 | SALMA'S STAR | Began awkwardly. - 2026-04-25 GOSFORD | |
| 7 | BARSANDBI | Began awkwardly and lost ground. Raced keenly in the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-25 GOSFORD | |
| 9 | PROPHET TIME | Hung out rounding the home turn. - 2026-04-17 CANBERRA | |
| 10 | MINKS WRITTEN | Began awkwardly. - 2026-04-27 GOULBURN |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1460m | 1 | 11 | 15.3 | 30 | 41.7 | 72 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 8 | 11.1 | 31 | 43.1 | 72 | |
| Race 6 | 3 | 9 | 12.5 | 28 | 38.9 | 72 | |
| 4 | 9 | 12.5 | 29 | 40.3 | 72 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 5.6 | 21 | 29.2 | 72 | ||
| 6 | 10 | 14.1 | 27 | 38.0 | 71 | ||
| 7 | 6 | 9.0 | 16 | 23.9 | 67 | ||
| 8 | 9 | 14.5 | 18 | 29.0 | 62 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 2.2 | 7 | 15.2 | 46 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 9.1 | 3 | 13.6 | 22 | ||
| 11 | 2 | 15.4 | 6 | 46.2 | 13 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 14.3 | 1 | 14.3 | 7 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 2 | 1200m | 1 | 7 | 12.3 | 21 | 36.8 | 57 |
| 2 | 5 | 8.8 | 21 | 36.8 | 57 | ||
| 3 | 8 | 14.0 | 22 | 38.6 | 57 | ||
| 4 | 5 | 8.9 | 15 | 26.8 | 56 | ||
| 5 | 6 | 10.7 | 26 | 46.4 | 56 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 3.6 | 16 | 29.1 | 55 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 13.7 | 18 | 35.3 | 51 | ||
| 8 | 10 | 20.0 | 20 | 40.0 | 50 | ||
| 9 | 6 | 16.2 | 9 | 24.3 | 37 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 4.5 | 5 | 22.7 | 22 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 3 | 900m | 1 | 4 | 19.0 | 9 | 42.9 | 21 |
| 2 | 5 | 23.8 | 9 | 42.9 | 21 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 4.8 | 12 | 57.1 | 21 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 4.8 | 6 | 28.6 | 21 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 33.3 | 21 | ||
| 6 | 4 | 21.1 | 8 | 42.1 | 19 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 23.5 | 6 | 35.3 | 17 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6.7 | 15 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 10.0 | 1 | 10.0 | 10 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 14.3 | 4 | 57.1 | 7 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| Race 5 | 1600m | 1 | 8 | 25.0 | 15 | 46.9 | 32 |
| 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 12 | 37.5 | 32 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 6.2 | 14 | 43.8 | 32 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 6.5 | 10 | 32.3 | 31 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 6.5 | 5 | 16.1 | 31 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 3.2 | 7 | 22.6 | 31 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 9.7 | 11 | 35.5 | 31 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 12.0 | 10 | 40.0 | 25 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 4.5 | 5 | 22.7 | 22 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6.7 | 15 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 10.0 | 5 | 50.0 | 10 | ||
| Race 7 | 1000m | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 16 | 30.2 | 53 |
| 2 | 7 | 13.2 | 18 | 34.0 | 53 | ||
| 3 | 7 | 13.2 | 19 | 35.8 | 53 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 13.2 | 17 | 32.1 | 53 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 13.2 | 22 | 41.5 | 53 | ||
| 6 | 8 | 15.4 | 19 | 36.5 | 52 | ||
| 7 | 5 | 10.0 | 16 | 32.0 | 50 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 4.9 | 12 | 29.3 | 41 | ||
| 9 | 3 | 9.4 | 11 | 34.4 | 32 | ||
| 10 | 3 | 15.8 | 8 | 42.1 | 19 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 6 | DIRTY DANI | R2 ARMD 16/Apr |
| Race 4 | 4 | ENTRAPMENT | R5 K GR 18/Apr |
| Race 7 | 3 | CALLENEM THRU | R8 CANB 28/Dec |
| 6 | ANTHRACIA | R5 QBYN 10/Jan |