|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A J MCNAMARA | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 49.4K | 16 | 5% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 481.4K |
| A L T MOORE | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 140.8K | 31 | 9% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 806.1K |
| ADRIAN MURRAY | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 91.3K | 45 | 13% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 3020K |
| ADRIAN SEXTON | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 39.8K | 7 | 2% | 19 | 5% | 350 | 152.2K |
| AIDAN A HOWARD | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 60.6K | 14 | 4% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 398.7K |
| ANTHONY MCCANN | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 115.9K | 27 | 8% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 701.7K |
| C COLLINS | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 132K | 26 | 7% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 565.2K |
| CHARLES BYRNES | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 222.1K | 37 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1039.3K |
| CIARAN MURPHY | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 170.2K | 25 | 7% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 619.1K |
| CONOR HOULIHAN | 3 | 23% | 0 | 0% | 13 | 40K | 3 | 23% | 0 | 0% | 13 | 40K |
| DANIEL G MURPHY | 6 | 12% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 66.6K | 23 | 7% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 326K |
| DAVID KELLY | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 181.4K | 31 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 674.4K |
| DENIS PAUL MURPHY | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 0 | 39 | 11% | 106 | 30% | 350 | 49.9K |
| DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN | 0 | 0% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 30.6K | 15 | 4% | 39 | 11% | 350 | 501.9K |
| DESMOND KENNEALLY | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 102.5K | 7 | 6% | 19 | 17% | 109 | 138.3K |
| E MULLINS | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 672.6K | 42 | 12% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 2524.1K |
| ELEANOR BRODERICK | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 33.2K | 4 | 5% | 9 | 12% | 77 | 35.9K |
| ELIZABETH DOYLE | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 79.3K | 16 | 5% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 619.6K |
| ENDA BOLGER | 8 | 16% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 61.8K | 48 | 14% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 846.3K |
| G O'LOUGHLIN | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 86.5K | 20 | 8% | 38 | 16% | 242 | 483.8K |
| GAVIN CROMWELL | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 55.8K | 27 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1820.8K |
| GORDON ELLIOTT | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 178.2K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 2242.5K |
| HENRY DE BROMHEAD | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 214.8K | 29 | 8% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 2091K |
| IAN DONOGHUE | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 137.3K | 33 | 9% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 957.7K |
| J P BRODERICK | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 134.4K | 23 | 7% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 458.9K |
| J P FLAVIN | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 54.1K | 23 | 7% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 617.1K |
| JAMES ANDREW FAHEY | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 53.1K | 21 | 6% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 571K |
| JOHN F O'NEILL | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 24.3K | 6 | 2% | 30 | 9% | 350 | 139.3K |
| JOHN J NALLEN | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 170K | 39 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 719.7K |
| JOHN JOSEPH HANLON | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 13.4K | 10 | 3% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 329.5K |
| JOHN PATRICK RYAN | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 68.9K | 24 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 769.6K |
| KEVIN COLEMAN | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 60.2K | 20 | 6% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 751.7K |
| M A MOLLOY | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 86K | 24 | 7% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 506K |
| MARTIN BRASSIL | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 233.3K | 39 | 11% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 2203.8K |
| MICHAEL WINTERS | 8 | 16% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 156.8K | 32 | 9% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 471.6K |
| NEIL MCKNIGHT | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 21.1K | 14 | 4% | 43 | 13% | 336 | 215.8K |
| NOEL C KELLY | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 65.5K | 29 | 8% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 519.7K |
| NOEL MEADE | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 286.7K | 38 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1952.6K |
| P J ROTHWELL | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 43K | 20 | 6% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 513.3K |
| PAUL MULLIGAN | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 26.2K | 5 | 3% | 14 | 8% | 177 | 99.2K |
| PAUL NOLAN | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 138.7K | 34 | 10% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 1271.9K |
| PHILIP FENTON | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 196.9K | 26 | 7% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 827.4K |
| ROSS O'SULLIVAN | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 198.7K | 32 | 9% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1286.1K |
| SEAN DOYLE | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 0 | 63 | 18% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 202.7K |
| SIMON CAVANAGH | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 19.3K | 7 | 11% | 14 | 21% | 66 | 19.3K |
| STEPHEN GERARD CAREY | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 135.1K | 25 | 12% | 54 | 26% | 207 | 499.8K |
| STEVE JONES | 2 | 5% | 2 | 5% | 41 | 13.8K | 2 | 5% | 2 | 5% | 41 | 13.8K |
| T G MCCOURT | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 83K | 17 | 5% | 37 | 11% | 350 | 423.9K |
| THOMAS MULLINS | 0 | 0% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 54.9K | 18 | 5% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 650.5K |
| W J LANIGAN | 1 | 2% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 29.5K | 14 | 4% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 298.8K |
| WILLIE MULLINS | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 480.8K | 66 | 19% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 6970.7K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Apr 2026 | R1 - R16 GOOD YIELDING |
16 | 230 | |
| 05 Sep 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD YIELDING |R5 - R13 YIELDING |
14 | 166 | |
| 22 Aug 2025 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD YIELDING |
14 | 128 |
| 09 Aug 2025 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD YIELDING |
14 | 120 |
| 25 Jul 2025 | True | R1 - R16 GOOD YIELDING |
16 | 204 |
| 11 Jul 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 170 | |
| 16 Jun 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD |R6 - R15 GOOD YIELDING |
16 | 200 | |
| 01 Jun 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 150 | |
| 16 May 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 170 | |
| 25 Apr 2025 | True | R1 - R14 YIELDING |
14 | 184 |
| 24 Apr 2025 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD YIELDING |
14 | 198 |
| 06 Sep 2024 | R1 - R14 YIELDING |
14 | 186 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AFFINISEA (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 50 | $109,577 | 47 | 13% | 73 | 50 | $1,160,287 | ||
| AGENT SECRET (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 50 | $156,168 | 47 | 13% | 73 | 50 | $1,229,536 | ||
| ARCADIO (GER) | 2 | 4% | 8 | 50 | $36,450 | 22 | 6% | 64 | 50 | $703,801 | ||
| ASK (GB) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $170,513 | 41 | 12% | 72 | 50 | $1,785,275 | ||
| BATTLE OF MARENGO (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 3 | 50 | $75,743 | 22 | 6% | 49 | 50 | $744,199 | ||
| BERKSHIRE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $109,552 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $896,832 | ||
| BLUE BRESIL (FR) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $61,703 | 51 | 15% | 74 | 50 | $975,412 | ||
| BORN TO SEA (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $230,725 | 34 | 10% | 63 | 50 | $1,440,359 | ||
| BRAVE MANSONNIEN (FR) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $55,489 | 39 | 11% | 64 | 50 | $2,024,859 | ||
| CAPRI (GB) | 4 | 8% | 16 | 50 | $113,005 | 4 | 6% | 20 | 50 | $124,208 | ||
| CAPRI (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 16 | 50 | $113,005 | 4 | 6% | 20 | 50 | $124,208 | ||
| CHOEUR DU NORD (FR) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $195,666 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $2,556,099 | ||
| CLOUDINGS (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $158,674 | 36 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $1,032,751 | ||
| CONDUIT (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $79,813 | 30 | 9% | 80 | 50 | $828,266 | ||
| COURT CAVE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $131,591 | 38 | 11% | 94 | 50 | $955,442 | ||
| CRYSTAL OCEAN (GB) | 10 | 20% | 9 | 50 | $95,404 | 50 | 15% | 65 | 50 | $942,874 | ||
| DANDY MAN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $208,203 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $1,102,297 | ||
| DANSANT (GB) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $64,493 | 25 | 7% | 54 | 50 | $525,304 | ||
| DECORATED KNIGHT (GB) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $253,565 | 34 | 10% | 77 | 50 | $1,248,761 | ||
| DOCTOR DINO (FR) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $375,240 | 55 | 16% | 80 | 50 | $3,087,681 | ||
| DOYEN (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 10 | 50 | $180,104 | 56 | 16% | 87 | 50 | $1,244,240 | ||
| ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL (USA) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $112,270 | 28 | 8% | 69 | 50 | $611,930 | ||
| ELVSTROEM (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $159,895 | 34 | 10% | 70 | 50 | $875,050 | ||
| FALCO (USA) | 2 | 4% | 13 | 50 | $92,980 | 28 | 8% | 80 | 50 | $1,038,343 | ||
| FASCINATING ROCK (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $273,405 | 37 | 11% | 88 | 50 | $1,347,136 | ||
| FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $334,380 | 34 | 10% | 90 | 50 | $1,627,996 | ||
| FREE EAGLE (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $168,025 | 41 | 12% | 75 | 50 | $1,694,971 | ||
| GETAWAY (GER) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $177,566 | 50 | 14% | 81 | 50 | $885,582 | ||
| GREGORIAN (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 50 | $42,662 | 29 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $592,213 | ||
| HARZAND (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 17 | 50 | $292,540 | 48 | 14% | 78 | 50 | $1,502,602 | ||
| HILLSTAR (GB) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $45,465 | 29 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $400,906 | ||
| IFFRAAJ (GB) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $54,803 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,903,441 | ||
| JEU ST ELOI (FR) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 50 | $333,998 | 37 | 11% | 90 | 50 | $2,504,267 | ||
| JUKEBOX JURY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $432,232 | 64 | 18% | 88 | 50 | $2,396,938 | ||
| KALANISI (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 8 | 50 | $154,644 | 51 | 15% | 73 | 50 | $775,910 | ||
| KARAKTAR (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 50 | $175,195 | 57 | 16% | 88 | 50 | $2,042,355 | ||
| KAYF TARA (GB) | 3 | 6% | 15 | 50 | $400,792 | 36 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $2,015,535 | ||
| KINGSTON HILL (GB) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $104,934 | 33 | 9% | 79 | 50 | $856,238 | ||
| KODIAC (GB) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $150,237 | 44 | 13% | 64 | 50 | $1,456,176 | ||
| LEADING LIGHT (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $109,960 | 34 | 10% | 82 | 50 | $760,625 | ||
| LIGHTNING SPEAR (GB) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $102,662 | 33 | 9% | 77 | 50 | $799,714 | ||
| MAHLER (GB) | 9 | 18% | 9 | 50 | $83,591 | 45 | 13% | 79 | 50 | $608,525 | ||
| MALINAS (GER) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $96,360 | 56 | 16% | 93 | 50 | $1,432,261 | ||
| MASKED MARVEL (GB) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 50 | $206,020 | 55 | 16% | 90 | 50 | $2,606,986 | ||
| MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $67,070 | 33 | 9% | 79 | 50 | $1,572,882 | ||
| MASTEROFTHEHORSE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 50 | $227,851 | 28 | 8% | 47 | 50 | $792,585 | ||
| MILAN (GB) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $158,243 | 40 | 11% | 77 | 50 | $1,005,502 | ||
| MORPHEUS (GB) | 4 | 8% | 16 | 50 | $123,515 | 20 | 6% | 73 | 50 | $766,468 | ||
| MOUNT NELSON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $206,160 | 45 | 13% | 78 | 50 | $1,357,123 | ||
| MUSTAMEET (USA) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $207,474 | 33 | 9% | 77 | 50 | $1,197,995 | ||
| NO RISK AT ALL (FR) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 50 | $283,277 | 52 | 15% | 107 | 50 | $1,911,255 | ||
| OCOVANGO (GB) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $121,029 | 47 | 13% | 69 | 50 | $818,324 | ||
| OLD PERSIAN (GB) | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | $0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | $0 | ||
| ORDER OF ST GEORGE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $27,741 | 35 | 10% | 75 | 50 | $668,621 | ||
| POET'S WORD (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $36,185 | 42 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $589,863 | ||
| QUEST FOR PEACE (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $157,697 | 14 | 13% | 22 | 50 | $286,501 | ||
| ROARING LION (USA) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $291,908 | 32 | 9% | 63 | 50 | $3,614,668 | ||
| SADDEX (GB) | 1 | 2% | 4 | 50 | $39,293 | 33 | 9% | 50 | 50 | $1,420,289 | ||
| SHIROCCO (GER) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 50 | $171,928 | 44 | 13% | 72 | 50 | $791,035 | ||
| SHOLOKHOV (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 50 | $92,515 | 37 | 11% | 88 | 50 | $882,771 | ||
| SOLDIER OF FORTUNE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 21 | 50 | $158,317 | 41 | 12% | 94 | 50 | $1,619,056 | ||
| SUMBAL (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 7 | 50 | $62,886 | 7 | 6% | 19 | 50 | $319,348 | ||
| THEWAYYOUARE (USA) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $124,481 | 36 | 10% | 64 | 50 | $929,529 | ||
| TIRWANAKO (FR) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $204,719 | 40 | 11% | 90 | 50 | $1,447,431 | ||
| TOBOUGG (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 8 | 50 | $170,793 | 45 | 13% | 78 | 50 | $693,048 | ||
| TRIPLE THREAT (FR) | 1 | 2% | 5 | 50 | $119,056 | 36 | 10% | 55 | 50 | $1,459,825 | ||
| VALIRANN (FR) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $90,329 | 35 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $1,076,341 | ||
| VENDANGEUR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $116,000 | 33 | 9% | 77 | 50 | $741,762 | ||
| WALDGEIST (GB) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 50 | $144,409 | 28 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $979,298 | ||
| WALK IN THE PARK (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $155,843 | 42 | 12% | 89 | 50 | $1,301,885 | ||
| WESTERNER (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $349,282 | 44 | 13% | 79 | 50 | $1,390,186 | ||
| WINGS OF EAGLES (FR) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $130,655 | 35 | 10% | 71 | 50 | $695,550 | ||
| WORKFORCE (GB) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 50 | $78,219 | 32 | 9% | 81 | 50 | $777,206 | ||
| YEATS (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $110,825 | 31 | 9% | 84 | 50 | $693,308 | ||
| ZAMBEZI SUN (GB) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $102,809 | 38 | 11% | 63 | 50 | $2,219,266 | ||
| ZARAK (FR) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $250,514 | 60 | 17% | 69 | 50 | $2,071,848 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | DIAMOND SECRET | $171 |
| FABHCUN | $133 | |
| ROSIE'S WINGS | $133 | |
| POET'S DUKE | $90 | |
| GEORGIE'S PEARL | $55 | |
| Race 2 | FORT RANDALL | $5,900 |
| MISTER VIC | $2,950 | |
| DONTGOWITHJOE | $2,537 | |
| TITANIUM | $2,243 | |
| LONG GONE | $1,964 | |
| Race 3 | JOE COOL | $2,930 |
| SPRINGHILL WARRIOR | $2,328 | |
| MIDNIGHT MUSICAL | $808 | |
| NOT SO SERIOUS | $275 | |
| DORIE MILLER | $67 | |
| Race 4 | MORDOR | $5,597 |
| MYSTIC MALINA | $3,831 | |
| DIGBY | $3,138 | |
| FACEMAN | $2,390 | |
| AD CAELUM | $2,387 | |
| Race 5 | WARRIORS WOOD | $2,799 |
| SHELLRUNFORBRIGGS | $2,757 | |
| BETTER TIMES | $2,054 | |
| JERISK STAR | $1,967 | |
| IN THE TRENCHES | $1,853 | |
| Race 6 | MARV MICHAEL | $3,210 |
| GAELIC ARC | $2,911 | |
| A WAVE OF THE SEA | $2,583 | |
| TORQUAY ROAD | $2,399 | |
| CAVE COURT | $2,139 | |
| Race 7 | JACK OWEN JACK | $2,090 |
| WORLD AS ONE | $2,079 | |
| TEA BISCUIT | $480 | |
| LITTLE GINGER | $425 | |
| TREADONMYDREAMS | $234 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALEX HARVEY | 31 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 72K | 31 | 9% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 944.4K |
| ALIX BALFE | 31 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 89K | 5 | 5% | 11 | 12% | 95 | 136.2K |
| BEN HARVEY | 22 | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 67.9K | 16 | 5% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 460.2K |
| BRIAN BARRY | 19 | 1 | 3% | 3 | 9% | 35 | 29.5K | 1 | 3% | 3 | 9% | 35 | 29.5K |
| BRIAN HAYES | 3 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 297.7K | 37 | 11% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 1673.2K |
| C G O'DWYER | 0 | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 104.3K | 23 | 7% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 693.6K |
| C J SHINE | 12 | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 12.9K | 26 | 7% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 173.8K |
| C M HOGAN | 32 | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 90.9K | 25 | 9% | 44 | 15% | 294 | 605.6K |
| CARL MILLAR | 11 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 108.2K | 31 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1294K |
| CONOR BRASSIL | 5 | 5 | 10% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 65.2K | 5 | 6% | 7 | 9% | 82 | 77.9K |
| CONOR STONE-WALSH | 36 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 476.9K | 24 | 7% | 37 | 11% | 350 | 1037.4K |
| D J MULLINS | 4 | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 157.1K | 30 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 1286.3K |
| D J O'KEEFFE | 4 | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 176.5K | 47 | 13% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1574.9K |
| D ROBINSON | 57 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 12.5K | 21 | 6% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 575.5K |
| DONAGH MEYLER | 17 | 11 | 22% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 762.9K | 50 | 14% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 2103.8K |
| EOGHAN FINEGAN | 4 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 242K | 23 | 8% | 38 | 13% | 298 | 470.3K |
| EOIN WALSH | 25 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4% | 25 | 4.2K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4% | 25 | 4.2K |
| HARRY SEXTON | 5 | 1 | 11% | 1 | 11% | 9 | 6.3K | 1 | 11% | 1 | 11% | 9 | 6.3K |
| J C CANAVAN | 20 | 1 | 2% | 9 | 19% | 47 | 38.8K | 1 | 2% | 9 | 19% | 47 | 38.8K |
| JEFFERSON SMITH | 1 | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 121.5K | 29 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 952.1K |
| JOHN SHINNICK | 29 | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 92.8K | 28 | 8% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 860.9K |
| JOSH WILLIAMSON | 2 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 85.9K | 43 | 12% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1078.5K |
| KEITH DONOGHUE | 6 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 176K | 30 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1182.9K |
| KEVIN HEALY | 26 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 135.5K | 16 | 11% | 28 | 19% | 146 | 187.2K |
| LIAM MCKENNA | 2 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 96.2K | 16 | 5% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 544.7K |
| M P O'CONNOR | 1 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 48.1K | 18 | 5% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 625.8K |
| MARK WALSH | 1 | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 883.7K | 66 | 19% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 6682.2K |
| MICHAEL KENNEALLY | 3 | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 121K | 33 | 10% | 55 | 17% | 325 | 920.8K |
| MISS AINE O'CONNOR | 0 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 71.6K | 36 | 10% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 835.9K |
| MR A D BUSTIN | 13 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 90.5K | 6 | 9% | 9 | 14% | 66 | 91.7K |
| MR ALAN O'SULLIVAN | 19 | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 87.9K | 20 | 7% | 43 | 16% | 272 | 545.7K |
| MR BARRY THOMAS STONE | 3 | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 182.7K | 9 | 10% | 13 | 14% | 90 | 219.6K |
| MR C J BYRNE | 33 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 3% | 33 | 3.5K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 3% | 33 | 3.5K |
| MR C LAMON | 22 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 5% | 22 | 2.4K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 5% | 22 | 2.4K |
| MR F D TEGETMEIER | 10 | 2 | 5% | 6 | 15% | 39 | 46.7K | 2 | 5% | 6 | 15% | 39 | 46.7K |
| MR HARRY SWAN | 0 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 14.3K | 18 | 17% | 22 | 20% | 109 | 14.3K |
| MR J L GLEESON | 3 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 266.6K | 55 | 16% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1328.4K |
| MR K O'NEILL | 11 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 9% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 9% | 11 | 0 |
| MR L BURKE-OTT | 5 | 5 | 10% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 65.2K | 5 | 6% | 7 | 9% | 82 | 77.9K |
| MR ORAN MCGILL | 2 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 0 | 25 | 9% | 61 | 23% | 269 | 0 |
| MR P O'NEILL | 39 | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 20.5K | 10 | 3% | 34 | 10% | 350 | 118.9K |
| MR P W MULLINS | 0 | 14 | 28% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 487.5K | 100 | 29% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 3849.6K |
| NOT DECLARED | 0 | 1 | 4% | 2 | 8% | 25 | 16.1K | 1 | 4% | 2 | 8% | 25 | 16.1K |
| P T SMITHERS | 22 | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 40K | 21 | 6% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 660.8K |
| PADDY CLEARY | 50 | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 41.3K | 3 | 4% | 6 | 7% | 83 | 71.8K |
| PATRICK O'HANLON | 5 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 23.5K | 17 | 5% | 35 | 10% | 350 | 454.7K |
| PHILIP DONOVAN | 0 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 92K | 24 | 7% | 42 | 12% | 350 | 628.9K |
| PHILIP ENRIGHT | 7 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 101.9K | 15 | 4% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 506.1K |
| RICHARD DEEGAN | 6 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 77.6K | 20 | 6% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 611.7K |
| RICKY DOYLE | 4 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 82.8K | 29 | 8% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 815.7K |
| SAM EWING | 1 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 608K | 31 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 2112.2K |
| SEAN FLANAGAN | 6 | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 277.1K | 30 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1520K |
| SEAN O'KEEFFE | 4 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 102.1K | 22 | 6% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 889.3K |
| SHANE FITZGERALD | 58 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 12.1K | 25 | 7% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 639.4K |
| SHANE O'CALLAGHAN | 40 | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 59.7K | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 670.5K |
| TIERNAN ROCHE | 2 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 107.8K | 27 | 8% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 678.5K |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 2 | BHEAN SAIBHRE | R7 GPK 22/Apr |
| Race 3 | 11 | SPRINGHILL WARRIOR | R2 FRY 03/Feb |
| 19 | JOE COOL | R7 BES 11/Apr | |
| Race 5 | 3 | DROP A THREAT | R6 IRTM 20/Apr |
| 16 | JUKE HILL | R7 THU 29/Jan | |
| Race 6 | 9 | TORQUAY ROAD | R6 IRTM 19/Apr |
| 13 | PARK THAT | R6 NAV 21/Mar | |
| Race 7 | 10 | WORLD AS ONE | R7 CML 02/Apr |