|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADRIAN SEXTON | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 39.8K | 7 | 2% | 19 | 5% | 350 | 152.2K |
| AENGUS KING | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 76K | 17 | 5% | 33 | 9% | 350 | 334.2K |
| ALICE CURRAN | 2 | 29% | 3 | 43% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 29% | 3 | 43% | 7 | 0 |
| ANDREW SLATTERY | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 303.8K | 32 | 9% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1122.3K |
| BRENDAN P WALSH | 9 | 18% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 1436.5K | 61 | 17% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 8461.2K |
| C COLLINS | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 132K | 26 | 7% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 565.2K |
| CHARLES BYRNES | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 222.1K | 37 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1039.3K |
| CHARLES P KEEGAN | 0 | 0% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 1.3K | 2 | 1% | 4 | 3% | 144 | 13.8K |
| CIAN HUGHES | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 59.5K | 5 | 5% | 19 | 17% | 110 | 124.5K |
| CIARAN MURPHY | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 170.2K | 25 | 7% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 619.1K |
| COLIN BOWE | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 4K | 36 | 10% | 105 | 30% | 350 | 71.2K |
| CONOR O'DWYER | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 50.5K | 21 | 6% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 507.7K |
| D K BUDDS | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 25.6K | 12 | 3% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 397.1K |
| D M O'BRIEN | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 24.9K | 19 | 5% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 423.3K |
| DARREN COLLINS | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 66.6K | 7 | 5% | 20 | 13% | 150 | 177.5K |
| DAVID KELLY | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 181.4K | 31 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 674.4K |
| E BUCKLEY | 2 | 15% | 6 | 46% | 13 | 4K | 2 | 15% | 6 | 46% | 13 | 4K |
| E MCCARTHY | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 45.8K | 23 | 7% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 546.7K |
| EOIN GRIFFIN | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 56.9K | 29 | 8% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 827.7K |
| EUGENE O'SULLIVAN | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 22.4K | 20 | 6% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 176.8K |
| FRANCIS CASEY | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 71.1K | 18 | 7% | 41 | 16% | 258 | 456.8K |
| GAVIN CROMWELL | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 55.8K | 27 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1820.8K |
| GORDON ELLIOTT | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 178.2K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 2242.5K |
| HENRY DE BROMHEAD | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 214.8K | 29 | 8% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 2091K |
| IAN DONOGHUE | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 137.3K | 33 | 9% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 957.7K |
| J P DEMPSEY | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 153.6K | 39 | 11% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 925.2K |
| J P FLAVIN | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 54.1K | 23 | 7% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 617.1K |
| JAMES ANDREW FAHEY | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 53.1K | 21 | 6% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 571K |
| JAMES GRACE | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 32.6K | 15 | 7% | 39 | 17% | 223 | 327.2K |
| JAMES WILLIAM KENNY | 0 | 0% | 2 | 33% | 6 | 19.6K | 0 | 0% | 2 | 33% | 6 | 19.6K |
| JOHN E & THOMAS KIELY | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 48.3K | 12 | 6% | 36 | 19% | 192 | 329.4K |
| JOHN JOSEPH HANLON | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 13.4K | 10 | 3% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 329.5K |
| JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 197.5K | 36 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 2038.5K |
| JONATHAN FOGARTY | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 110.9K | 14 | 9% | 18 | 12% | 151 | 210.9K |
| KENNETH DALY | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 9 | 619 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 9 | 619 |
| M A MOLLOY | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 86K | 24 | 7% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 506K |
| M F MORRIS | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 164.4K | 28 | 8% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1676.1K |
| M FAHEY | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 104.1K | 45 | 13% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1060.3K |
| MARK OLIVER QUIGLEY | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 46K | 8 | 2% | 24 | 7% | 345 | 111.7K |
| MATTHEW J SMITH | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 104K | 25 | 7% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 638.5K |
| MICHAEL BUTLER | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 68.3K | 37 | 11% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 251.2K |
| MRS CLARE CONNELL | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 59.3K | 26 | 7% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 311.8K |
| MS HELEN P MARKHAM | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 36.3K | 6 | 2% | 36 | 10% | 350 | 172.8K |
| NOEL C KELLY | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 65.5K | 29 | 8% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 519.7K |
| NOEL MEADE | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 286.7K | 38 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1952.6K |
| P CLUSKEY | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 49.1K | 12 | 3% | 24 | 7% | 350 | 225.8K |
| P J ROTHWELL | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 43K | 20 | 6% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 513.3K |
| P KIELY | 1 | 2% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 8.8K | 28 | 8% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 197.2K |
| PADRAIG ROCHE | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 172.1K | 31 | 9% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 1023.7K |
| PATRICK KIELY | 0 | 0% | 1 | 5% | 19 | 3.6K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 5% | 19 | 3.6K |
| PATRICK T FOLEY | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 72.6K | 27 | 8% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 1090K |
| PAUL NOLAN | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 138.7K | 34 | 10% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 1271.9K |
| R P RATH | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 2K | 13 | 4% | 37 | 11% | 350 | 194.6K |
| RODGER SWEENEY | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 32.1K | 21 | 6% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 336.6K |
| ROSS O'SULLIVAN | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 198.7K | 32 | 9% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1286.1K |
| SAM CURLING | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 2.1K | 76 | 22% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 283.3K |
| SEAN AHERNE | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 53.2K | 22 | 6% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 340.2K |
| SEAN DOYLE | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 0 | 63 | 18% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 202.7K |
| SEAN JOSEPH ALLEN | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 170.8K | 13 | 13% | 17 | 17% | 98 | 170.8K |
| TERENCE O'BRIEN | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 70.6K | 40 | 11% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 803.9K |
| THOMAS MULLINS | 0 | 0% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 54.9K | 18 | 5% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 650.5K |
| TOM MCGUINNESS | 2 | 4% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 32.8K | 9 | 5% | 11 | 6% | 174 | 127.8K |
| W J MARTIN | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 58.2K | 20 | 6% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 326.5K |
| W J O'DOHERTY | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 59.8K | 9 | 4% | 17 | 8% | 210 | 145.2K |
| WILLIE MULLINS | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 480.8K | 66 | 19% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 6970.7K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 6 | MOLLYS DOLLY | 14 May 2026 | IRE - CLONMEL | 4U HDLE HCP 3928m |
| 11 | STRAND STREET LASS | 11 May 2026 | KILLARNEY | 4U M HDLE MDN 4526m | |
| Race 2 | 10 | LAKEWOOD ROSE | 11 May 2026 | KILLARNEY | 4U M HDLE MDN 4526m |
| Race 4 | 1 | FEDNEYS PARK | 13 May 2026 | IRE - PUNCHESTOWN | 4U HDLE HCP 3218m |
| 12 | CHOLO | 14 May 2026 | IRE - CLONMEL | 4U HDLE HCP 3928m | |
| Race 5 | 16 | ELBOW LANE | 13 May 2026 | IRE - PUNCHESTOWN | 4U HDLE HCP 4828m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07 May 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD YIELDING |
14 | 128 | |
| 10 Apr 2026 | true | R1 - R10 GOOD YIELDING |R4 - R14 YIELDING |
14 | 158 |
| 17 Mar 2026 | True | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 138 |
| 27 Oct 2025 | R1 - R14 YIELDING |R5 - R13 GOOD YIELDING |
14 | 128 | |
| 26 Oct 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD YIELDING |R5 - R15 YIELDING |
16 | 166 | |
| 29 Aug 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 170 | |
| 08 Aug 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD YIELDING |
16 | 206 | |
| 06 Aug 2025 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 154 |
| 24 Jul 2025 | True | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 194 |
| 23 Jul 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 134 | |
| 04 Jul 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 204 | |
| 28 May 2025 | True. | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 146 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| AFFINISEA (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 7 | 50 | $109,577 | 47 | 13% | 73 | 50 | $1,160,287 | ||
| ARCTIC COSMOS (USA) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $71,209 | 29 | 8% | 77 | 50 | $892,569 | ||
| AUSTRALIA (GB) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $94,196 | 29 | 8% | 84 | 50 | $741,142 | ||
| AUTHORIZED (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $1,024,722 | 42 | 12% | 80 | 50 | $2,216,900 | ||
| BANDE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $99,066 | 34 | 10% | 70 | 50 | $1,274,743 | ||
| BARASTRAIGHT (GB) | 1 | 2% | 8 | 50 | $68,937 | 27 | 8% | 63 | 50 | $934,408 | ||
| BARELY A MOMENT (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 8 | 50 | $28,678 | 26 | 7% | 53 | 50 | $443,324 | ||
| BATHYRHON | ||||||||||||
| BERKSHIRE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $109,552 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $896,832 | ||
| BLUE BRESIL (FR) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $61,703 | 51 | 15% | 74 | 50 | $975,412 | ||
| BUCK'S BOUM (FR) | 11 | 22% | 11 | 50 | $111,916 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $1,125,373 | ||
| BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE (GB) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 50 | $205,682 | 44 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $823,055 | ||
| CALIFET (FR) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $200,322 | 52 | 15% | 75 | 50 | $1,141,411 | ||
| CHAMPS ELYSEES (GB) | 9 | 18% | 4 | 50 | $110,933 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $1,154,681 | ||
| CRYSTAL OCEAN (GB) | 10 | 20% | 9 | 50 | $95,404 | 50 | 15% | 65 | 50 | $942,874 | ||
| DANSANT (GB) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $64,493 | 25 | 7% | 54 | 50 | $525,304 | ||
| DARK ANGEL (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $182,679 | 37 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,783,910 | ||
| DENHAM RED (FR) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 50 | $413,364 | 54 | 15% | 95 | 50 | $3,539,071 | ||
| DIAMOND BOY (FR) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 50 | $121,710 | 38 | 11% | 102 | 50 | $1,093,068 | ||
| DOYEN (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 10 | 50 | $180,104 | 56 | 16% | 87 | 50 | $1,244,240 | ||
| DRAGON PULSE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 50 | $94,730 | 35 | 10% | 94 | 50 | $1,521,259 | ||
| ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL (USA) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $112,270 | 28 | 8% | 69 | 50 | $611,930 | ||
| ESTIDHKAAR (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $268,459 | 27 | 8% | 57 | 50 | $901,471 | ||
| FAME AND GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 50 | $387,575 | 38 | 11% | 81 | 50 | $1,856,264 | ||
| FAMOUS NAME (GB) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $191,592 | 45 | 13% | 71 | 50 | $1,057,412 | ||
| GEMIX (FR) | 3 | 6% | 8 | 50 | $118,537 | 29 | 8% | 69 | 50 | $1,990,020 | ||
| GETAWAY (GER) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $177,566 | 50 | 14% | 81 | 50 | $885,582 | ||
| GOLDEN HORN (GB) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $219,216 | 42 | 12% | 76 | 50 | $2,385,130 | ||
| GUN RUNNER (USA) | 10 | 20% | 14 | 50 | $1,471,840 | 52 | 15% | 103 | 50 | $7,616,377 | ||
| HARZAND (IRE) | 12 | 24% | 17 | 50 | $292,540 | 48 | 14% | 78 | 50 | $1,502,602 | ||
| HILLSTAR (GB) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $45,465 | 29 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $400,906 | ||
| IDAHO (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 16 | 50 | $67,236 | 42 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $475,315 | ||
| IFFRAAJ (GB) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $54,803 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,903,441 | ||
| IRISH WELLS (FR) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $158,474 | 30 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $767,541 | ||
| IT'S GINO (GER) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $334,601 | 41 | 12% | 84 | 50 | $2,051,171 | ||
| JET AWAY (GB) | 8 | 16% | 5 | 50 | $54,634 | 43 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $854,142 | ||
| JOSHUA TREE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $94,190 | 40 | 11% | 89 | 50 | $1,717,618 | ||
| JUKEBOX JURY (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $432,232 | 64 | 18% | 88 | 50 | $2,396,938 | ||
| KALANISI (IRE) | 14 | 28% | 8 | 50 | $154,644 | 51 | 15% | 73 | 50 | $775,910 | ||
| KAYF TARA (GB) | 3 | 6% | 15 | 50 | $400,792 | 36 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $2,015,535 | ||
| LAURO (GER) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $143,647 | 40 | 11% | 72 | 50 | $1,198,264 | ||
| LEADING LIGHT (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $109,960 | 34 | 10% | 82 | 50 | $760,625 | ||
| MAHLER (GB) | 9 | 18% | 9 | 50 | $83,591 | 45 | 13% | 79 | 50 | $608,525 | ||
| MALINAS (GER) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $96,360 | 56 | 16% | 93 | 50 | $1,432,261 | ||
| MASTEROFTHEHORSE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 50 | $227,851 | 28 | 8% | 47 | 50 | $792,585 | ||
| MAXIOS (GB) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 50 | $113,237 | 57 | 16% | 92 | 50 | $1,956,593 | ||
| MILAN (GB) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $158,243 | 40 | 11% | 77 | 50 | $1,005,502 | ||
| MUHAARAR (GB) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $263,267 | 35 | 10% | 87 | 50 | $1,629,638 | ||
| MUKHADRAM (GB) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 50 | $55,202 | 40 | 11% | 81 | 50 | $393,353 | ||
| NATHANIEL (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $182,179 | 34 | 10% | 82 | 50 | $1,208,701 | ||
| ORDER OF ST GEORGE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $27,741 | 35 | 10% | 75 | 50 | $668,621 | ||
| PALAVICINI (USA) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $63,387 | 11 | 4% | 35 | 50 | $242,024 | ||
| PASSING GLANCE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 12 | 50 | $125,650 | 63 | 18% | 89 | 50 | $1,114,096 | ||
| POET'S WORD (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $36,185 | 42 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $589,863 | ||
| ROCK OF GIBRALTAR (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $82,886 | 25 | 7% | 76 | 50 | $956,290 | ||
| SADDLER MAKER (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 14 | 50 | $650,411 | 50 | 14% | 82 | 50 | $2,844,665 | ||
| SEA MOON (GB) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $132,668 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,029,239 | ||
| SHANTOU (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $336,812 | 48 | 14% | 72 | 50 | $1,938,926 | ||
| SHIROCCO (GER) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 50 | $171,928 | 44 | 13% | 72 | 50 | $791,035 | ||
| SOLDIER OF FORTUNE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 21 | 50 | $158,317 | 41 | 12% | 94 | 50 | $1,619,056 | ||
| SPANISH MOON (USA) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $134,024 | 40 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,331,957 | ||
| VADAMOS (FR) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $266,090 | 28 | 8% | 67 | 50 | $1,191,034 | ||
| VENDANGEUR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $116,000 | 33 | 9% | 77 | 50 | $741,762 | ||
| WALK IN THE PARK (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $155,843 | 42 | 12% | 89 | 50 | $1,301,885 | ||
| WESTERNER (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $349,282 | 44 | 13% | 79 | 50 | $1,390,186 | ||
| WINGS OF EAGLES (FR) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $130,655 | 35 | 10% | 71 | 50 | $695,550 | ||
| WORKFORCE (GB) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 50 | $78,219 | 32 | 9% | 81 | 50 | $777,206 | ||
| YEATS (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $110,825 | 31 | 9% | 84 | 50 | $693,308 | ||
| YOUMZAIN (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 16 | 50 | $269,379 | 35 | 10% | 103 | 50 | $1,122,184 | ||
| ZOFFANY (IRE) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 50 | $105,581 | 33 | 9% | 79 | 50 | $978,893 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | SHING SHANG LILY | $160 |
| MOONLIGHT PARADISE | $50 | |
| KEEP THE HEAD | $22 | |
| MOLLYS DOLLY | $20 | |
| RUBI TUESDAY | $19 | |
| Race 2 | BORN BRIGHT | $3,178 |
| TWO PAIR | $2,555 | |
| MORELL RIVER | $2,215 | |
| MISS LIA | $1,579 | |
| SIMPLE THINGS | $747 | |
| Race 3 | GARRICK PAINTER | $2,979 |
| MO GHILLE MAR | $1,265 | |
| DEMANDING GERRY | $1,186 | |
| DONTDOODDSON | $756 | |
| PLEASUREOFPRESSURE | $746 | |
| Race 4 | MENAS MIRACLE | $1,835 |
| BOSSING IT | $1,033 | |
| LA TULIPE NOIRE | $977 | |
| WESTERN OPERA | $500 | |
| FEDNEYS PARK | $333 | |
| Race 5 | AINE'S LAD | $2,209 |
| MIDLETON RARE | $1,989 | |
| JACKMOON | $1,423 | |
| MALBAS | $1,348 | |
| BEGGARS ROCK | $1,343 | |
| Race 6 | WILD BILL HICKOK | $3,030 |
| SUPERSUNDAE | $2,980 | |
| WORKAHEAD | $2,875 | |
| MA JACKS HILL | $2,025 | |
| REIKI REVOLUTION | $1,974 | |
| Race 7 | RIGGS | $1,628 |
| ONE HORSE ARMY | $1,377 | |
| HIT THE FRAME | $1,300 | |
| TELL NOBODY NOTHIN | $1,268 | |
| PLAIN OR BATTERED | $1,043 | |
| Race 8 | GORTNACLEA CASTLE | $1,089 |
| THE BESTY WOMAN | $526 | |
| C'EST ELLE | $330 | |
| OUR SARA | $293 | |
| WHIZZ BIZZ | $99 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A L FITZGIBBON | 7 | 1 | 8% | 2 | 15% | 13 | 0 | 1 | 8% | 2 | 15% | 13 | 0 |
| A P RYAN | 0 | 8 | 16% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 0 | 15 | 11% | 32 | 23% | 142 | 0 |
| A T FEENEY | 2 | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 0 | 27 | 11% | 59 | 24% | 244 | 0 |
| AIDAN KELLY | 3 | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 121.8K | 27 | 8% | 39 | 11% | 350 | 869.9K |
| ALEX HARVEY | 33 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 72K | 31 | 9% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 944.4K |
| BEN HARVEY | 23 | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 67.9K | 16 | 5% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 460.2K |
| C G O'DWYER | 1 | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 104.3K | 23 | 7% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 693.6K |
| CARL MILLAR | 0 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 108.2K | 31 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1294K |
| CIAN QUIRKE | 3 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 271.1K | 27 | 8% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 886.1K |
| CONOR STONE-WALSH | 1 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 476.9K | 24 | 7% | 37 | 11% | 350 | 1037.4K |
| D J O'KEEFFE | 8 | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 176.5K | 47 | 13% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1574.9K |
| D ROBINSON | 57 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 12.5K | 21 | 6% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 575.5K |
| DANNY GILLIGAN | 1 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 355.2K | 32 | 9% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 1899.8K |
| DONAGH MEYLER | 22 | 11 | 22% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 762.9K | 50 | 14% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 2103.8K |
| DYLAN WHELAN | 33 | 2 | 4% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 96.3K | 13 | 6% | 33 | 16% | 204 | 267.2K |
| E WALSH | 26 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4% | 25 | 4.2K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4% | 25 | 4.2K |
| EOGHAN FINEGAN | 7 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 242K | 23 | 8% | 38 | 13% | 298 | 470.3K |
| FINN BUCKLEY | 5 | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 81.4K | 7 | 7% | 24 | 26% | 94 | 166.7K |
| GARY NOONAN | 17 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 92K | 22 | 6% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 614.6K |
| GAVIN BROUDER | 14 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 80.2K | 20 | 6% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 854K |
| H C SWAN | 0 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 14.3K | 18 | 17% | 22 | 20% | 109 | 14.3K |
| J O'GRADY | 5 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 0 | 3 | 4% | 13 | 16% | 83 | 0 |
| J W HENDRICK | 0 | 11 | 22% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 0 | 61 | 17% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 0 |
| JAMIE MARTIN | 5 | 1 | 17% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 11.9K | 1 | 17% | 0 | 0% | 6 | 11.9K |
| JEFFERSON SMITH | 3 | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 121.5K | 29 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 952.1K |
| JOHN SHINNICK | 30 | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 92.8K | 28 | 8% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 860.9K |
| JOSH WILLIAMSON | 2 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 85.9K | 43 | 12% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1078.5K |
| KEITH DONOGHUE | 0 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 176K | 30 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1182.9K |
| KEVIN SEXTON | 19 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 42.2K | 25 | 7% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 689.5K |
| L J MURPHY | 4 | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 0 | 25 | 13% | 44 | 23% | 195 | 0 |
| LIAM MCKENNA | 2 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 96.2K | 16 | 5% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 544.7K |
| LIAM QUINLAN | 11 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 150.3K | 26 | 7% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 759.1K |
| MICHAEL KENNEALLY | 1 | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 121K | 33 | 10% | 55 | 17% | 325 | 920.8K |
| MISS N C HENNESSY | 12 | 4 | 9% | 6 | 14% | 43 | 19.9K | 4 | 9% | 6 | 14% | 43 | 19.9K |
| MR ALAN O'SULLIVAN | 22 | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 87.9K | 20 | 7% | 43 | 16% | 272 | 545.7K |
| MR J L GLEESON | 4 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 266.6K | 55 | 16% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1328.4K |
| MR P W MULLINS | 0 | 14 | 28% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 487.5K | 100 | 29% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 3849.6K |
| O MCGILL | 2 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 0 | 25 | 9% | 61 | 23% | 269 | 0 |
| P BYRNES | 19 | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 181.3K | 32 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 902.2K |
| P T SMITHERS | 23 | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 40K | 21 | 6% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 660.8K |
| PHILIP DONOVAN | 2 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 92K | 24 | 7% | 42 | 12% | 350 | 628.9K |
| PHILIP ENRIGHT | 10 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 101.9K | 15 | 4% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 506.1K |
| RESERVE 1 | 5 | 5 | 10% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 65.2K | 5 | 6% | 7 | 9% | 82 | 77.9K |
| RESERVE 2 | 0 | 1 | 4% | 2 | 8% | 25 | 16.1K | 1 | 4% | 2 | 8% | 25 | 16.1K |
| RESERVE 3 | 5 | 1 | 11% | 1 | 11% | 9 | 6.3K | 1 | 11% | 1 | 11% | 9 | 6.3K |
| RIAN LANE | 18 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 6% | 16 | 2.3K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 6% | 16 | 2.3K |
| RICKY DOYLE | 7 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 82.8K | 29 | 8% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 815.7K |
| S COTTER | 11 | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 0 | 27 | 13% | 51 | 24% | 215 | 0 |
| SEAN FLANAGAN | 10 | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 277.1K | 30 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1520K |
| SEAN O'KEEFFE | 8 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 102.1K | 22 | 6% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 889.3K |
| SHANE FITZGERALD | 58 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 12.1K | 25 | 7% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 639.4K |
| SHANE MARKEY | 0 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 97.5K | 2 | 2% | 21 | 16% | 131 | 133.6K |
| SHANE O'CALLAGHAN | 41 | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 59.7K | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 670.5K |
| T O'CONNOR | 28 | 1 | 2% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 13.8K | 18 | 5% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 145.2K |
| TIERNAN ROCHE | 4 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 107.8K | 27 | 8% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 678.5K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 4 | KEEP THE HEAD | Never travelled. - 2025-12-02 IRE - CLONMEL |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 15 | DEMANDING GERRY | R5 PCT 14/Oct |
| Race 5 | 1 | JACKMOON | R3 IRTM 19/Apr |