|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A D BROWN | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 32.1K | 25 | 7% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 421K |
| ADAM KIRBY | 6 | 19% | 6 | 19% | 32 | 62.2K | 6 | 19% | 6 | 19% | 32 | 62.2K |
| ANDREW MARTIN | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 74.4K | 40 | 11% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 630.1K |
| ANTONY BRITTAIN | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 65.5K | 30 | 9% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 495.9K |
| CRAIG LIDSTER | 9 | 18% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 80.3K | 37 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 845.6K |
| DAVID & NICOLA BARRON | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 189.4K | 26 | 7% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 856.9K |
| DAVID D EVANS | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 58.1K | 35 | 10% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 721.7K |
| DAVID O'MEARA | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 149.4K | 39 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1163.8K |
| DYLAN CUNHA | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 76.7K | 34 | 10% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1030.3K |
| ED BETHELL | 12 | 24% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 261.2K | 55 | 16% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1394.8K |
| EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 135.5K | 36 | 10% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 2273.3K |
| G A HARKER | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 131.4K | 29 | 8% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 650.2K |
| GAY KELLEWAY | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 77.8K | 29 | 8% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 563.8K |
| GRANT TUER | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 188.9K | 34 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 940.3K |
| HARRY EUSTACE | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 687K | 40 | 11% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 4631.2K |
| IAN WILLIAMS | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 169.8K | 42 | 12% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 974.8K |
| IVAN FURTADO | 6 | 12% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 63.1K | 31 | 9% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 877.5K |
| J P OWEN | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 127.3K | 57 | 16% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 944.2K |
| J R JENKINS | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 43K | 15 | 4% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 286.7K |
| J TATE | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 185.4K | 65 | 19% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1610.8K |
| JACK CHANNON | 11 | 22% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 553.8K | 54 | 15% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 2042.1K |
| JACK MORLAND | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 86.9K | 24 | 11% | 46 | 22% | 211 | 425.2K |
| JAMES FANSHAWE | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 170K | 46 | 13% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 1726.1K |
| JESSICA MACEY | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 40.2K | 22 | 6% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 643.1K |
| JOEY RAMSDEN | 1 | 2% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 58.2K | 27 | 8% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 630.3K |
| JOHN BERRY | 9 | 18% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 110K | 36 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 571.4K |
| JOHN RYAN | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 76.4K | 33 | 9% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 794.6K |
| JULIE CAMACHO | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 127.5K | 38 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1210.7K |
| KEVIN FROST | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 82.8K | 28 | 8% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 498.7K |
| KEVIN PHILIPPART DE FOY | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 231.7K | 52 | 15% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 1492.2K |
| L A MULLANEY | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 30.5K | 20 | 6% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 353.6K |
| M G RIMELL | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 63K | 45 | 13% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 594.6K |
| M HERRINGTON | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 121.6K | 37 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 958.2K |
| M KEIGHLEY | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 112.8K | 40 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 735.1K |
| M WIGHAM | 8 | 16% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 153K | 33 | 9% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 628.1K |
| MARCO BOTTI | 13 | 26% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 838.6K | 49 | 14% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 3803.8K |
| MARCUS TREGONING | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 65.3K | 31 | 9% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 811.9K |
| MARK LOUGHNANE | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 53.7K | 23 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 461.3K |
| MATT CRAWLEY | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 65.5K | 24 | 7% | 82 | 25% | 331 | 437.4K |
| MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 103.5K | 32 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 647.4K |
| MISS L A PERRATT | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 63.1K | 27 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 497.8K |
| MRS R A CARR | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 70.9K | 34 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 586.2K |
| N TINKLER | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 14K | 33 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 683.1K |
| OLI RIX | 3 | 14% | 8 | 36% | 22 | 183.1K | 3 | 14% | 8 | 36% | 22 | 183.1K |
| P A KIRBY | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 63.6K | 33 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 442K |
| P T MIDGLEY | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 87.2K | 39 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 727.1K |
| PATRICK MORRIS | 2 | 4% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 74.8K | 26 | 7% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 538.8K |
| RICHARD & PETER FAHEY | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 137.8K | 9 | 10% | 14 | 16% | 87 | 231.5K |
| RICHARD HANNON JR | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 242.5K | 48 | 14% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 1414.1K |
| RICHARD SPENCER | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 103.9K | 42 | 12% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 2011.7K |
| ROY BOWRING | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 89.7K | 45 | 13% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 653.5K |
| S G WEST | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 80.4K | 18 | 5% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 336.5K |
| SARA ENDER | 8 | 16% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 75.8K | 24 | 7% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 357.8K |
| SCOTT DIXON | 1 | 2% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 59.2K | 24 | 7% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 482K |
| SEB SPENCER | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 30.9K | 27 | 8% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 471.3K |
| SIMON WHITAKER | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 31.9K | 17 | 5% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 347.7K |
| STEPH HOLLINSHEAD | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 61.4K | 29 | 8% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 731.1K |
| THOMAS FAULKNER | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 78.4K | 37 | 11% | 65 | 19% | 339 | 401K |
| TOM LACEY | 11 | 22% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 371.5K | 67 | 19% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1583.7K |
| TONY CARROLL | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 102.3K | 39 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 624.3K |
| W J KNIGHT | 7 | 14% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 197.7K | 39 | 11% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1993.6K |
| WILLIAM HAGGAS | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 569.7K | 67 | 19% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 3829.1K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 May 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD FIRM |
14 | 104 | |
| 25 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD FIRM |
14 | 122 | |
| 24 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD FIRM |
14 | 146 | |
| 29 Mar 2026 | R1 - R16 GOOD SOFT |
16 | 242 | |
| 28 Mar 2026 | R1 - R16 GOOD SOFT |
16 | 226 | |
| 13 Mar 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 74 | |
| 28 Feb 2026 | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 98 | |
| 27 Feb 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD SOFT |R6 - R13 GOOD |
14 | 98 | |
| 05 Feb 2026 | True | R1 - R10 GOOD SOFT |R4 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 100 |
| 24 Jan 2026 | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 102 | |
| 23 Jan 2026 | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 102 | |
| 29 Dec 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 86 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| A'ALI (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 8 | 50 | $92,775 | 26 | 10% | 47 | 50 | $669,402 | ||
| ACCLAMATION (GB) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 50 | $3,281,277 | 37 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $6,596,492 | ||
| ACLAIM (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $325,423 | 32 | 9% | 56 | 50 | $881,543 | ||
| ADAAY (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $69,965 | 36 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $568,127 | ||
| AL KAZEEM (GB) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $117,406 | 39 | 11% | 58 | 50 | $941,195 | ||
| ARDAD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $103,159 | 36 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $901,095 | ||
| AUSTRALIA (GB) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $94,196 | 29 | 8% | 84 | 50 | $741,142 | ||
| BATED BREATH (GB) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $233,965 | 34 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,375,303 | ||
| BELARDO (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 50 | $86,121 | 33 | 9% | 47 | 50 | $1,195,841 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE (GB) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 50 | $205,682 | 44 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $823,055 | ||
| CABLE BAY (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $156,834 | 36 | 10% | 56 | 50 | $1,180,814 | ||
| CALYX (GB) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $239,717 | 46 | 13% | 87 | 50 | $1,877,760 | ||
| CAMACHO (GB) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $102,551 | 26 | 7% | 68 | 50 | $539,404 | ||
| CHURCHILL (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $107,251 | 39 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $1,358,089 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| DABIRSIM (FR) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $149,395 | 35 | 10% | 61 | 50 | $895,912 | ||
| DANDY MAN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $208,203 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $1,102,297 | ||
| DANSILI (GB) | 2 | 4% | 8 | 50 | $357,239 | 28 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $2,161,719 | ||
| DARK ANGEL (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $182,679 | 37 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,783,910 | ||
| DREAM AHEAD (USA) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 50 | $66,867 | 17 | 5% | 77 | 50 | $646,391 | ||
| DUBAWI LEGEND (IRE) | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | $0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | $0 | ||
| DUE DILIGENCE (USA) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 50 | $44,412 | 39 | 11% | 54 | 50 | $813,356 | ||
| DUNKERQUE (FR) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $148,482 | 29 | 8% | 60 | 50 | $1,162,304 | ||
| EQTIDAAR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $64,664 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 50 | $733,606 | ||
| EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 16 | 50 | $181,158 | 36 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,800,842 | ||
| EXPERT EYE (GB) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $103,039 | 39 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $1,057,606 | ||
| FAR ABOVE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $133,605 | 38 | 11% | 65 | 50 | $729,469 | ||
| GALILEO GOLD (GB) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $96,247 | 48 | 14% | 106 | 50 | $2,090,893 | ||
| GLENEAGLES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $158,590 | 37 | 11% | 63 | 50 | $7,945,322 | ||
| GUTAIFAN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $151,682 | 41 | 12% | 60 | 50 | $947,150 | ||
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 50 | $3,486,176 | ||
| HAVANA GOLD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $89,230 | 27 | 8% | 80 | 50 | $762,233 | ||
| HAVANA GREY (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $168,754 | 45 | 13% | 85 | 50 | $1,686,924 | ||
| HELLO YOUMZAIN (FR) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $173,274 | 36 | 10% | 87 | 50 | $1,819,728 | ||
| INVINCIBLE ARMY (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $135,438 | 50 | 14% | 67 | 50 | $924,207 | ||
| KINGMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $281,505 | 43 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $3,038,374 | ||
| KODI BEAR (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $95,451 | 41 | 12% | 67 | 50 | $864,110 | ||
| KODIAC (GB) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $150,237 | 44 | 13% | 64 | 50 | $1,456,176 | ||
| LAWMAN (FR) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $104,182 | 26 | 7% | 53 | 50 | $905,330 | ||
| MASSAAT (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $622,553 | 42 | 12% | 58 | 50 | $3,062,550 | ||
| MAYSON (GB) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $112,340 | 23 | 7% | 74 | 50 | $595,199 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| MOHAATHER (GB) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $66,762 | 37 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $1,262,629 | ||
| MONDIALISTE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 50 | $133,209 | 28 | 8% | 51 | 50 | $798,186 | ||
| NANDO PARRADO (GB) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $106,750 | 39 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $968,017 | ||
| OASIS DREAM (GB) | 1 | 2% | 12 | 50 | $47,353 | 29 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $1,387,741 | ||
| PALACE PIER (GB) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $146,911 | 35 | 11% | 79 | 50 | $1,803,685 | ||
| PERSIAN FORCE (IRE) | 3 | 17% | 8 | 18 | $74,799 | 3 | 17% | 8 | 18 | $74,799 | ||
| PHOENIX OF SPAIN (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 19 | 50 | $643,195 | 54 | 15% | 81 | 50 | $2,781,110 | ||
| POSTPONED (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $89,511 | 41 | 12% | 86 | 50 | $1,309,081 | ||
| RAJASINGHE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $224,906 | 52 | 15% | 74 | 50 | $2,090,510 | ||
| RECOLETOS (FR) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $135,039 | 33 | 9% | 56 | 50 | $1,215,148 | ||
| RIBCHESTER (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $87,984 | 35 | 10% | 70 | 50 | $1,645,465 | ||
| SERGEI PROKOFIEV (CAN) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 50 | $118,816 | 44 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $913,154 | ||
| SHAMAN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $70,940 | 27 | 8% | 80 | 50 | $537,002 | ||
| SHOWCASING (GB) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $57,399 | 37 | 11% | 71 | 50 | $857,864 | ||
| SIOUX NATION (USA) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 50 | $146,293 | 43 | 12% | 77 | 50 | $2,000,348 | ||
| SIXTIES ICON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $41,882 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $582,221 | ||
| SIYOUNI (FR) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $339,280 | 40 | 11% | 81 | 50 | $2,092,504 | ||
| SOTTSASS (FR) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 50 | $166,031 | 50 | 14% | 69 | 50 | $1,672,798 | ||
| SPACE BLUES (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 50 | $166,090 | 53 | 15% | 101 | 50 | $2,297,795 | ||
| STARMAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $118,483 | 45 | 13% | 98 | 50 | $1,216,573 | ||
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $1,474,744 | ||
| SUPREMACY (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $88,615 | 28 | 8% | 70 | 50 | $931,897 | ||
| TASLEET (GB) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $212,907 | 27 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $793,351 | ||
| TELESCOPE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $40,134 | 28 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $495,355 | ||
| TEN SOVEREIGNS (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $224,534 | 43 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $2,456,245 | ||
| TERRITORIES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $125,657 | 42 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $1,940,972 | ||
| THE LAST LION (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $45,238 | 33 | 9% | 51 | 50 | $381,547 | ||
| TIME TEST (GB) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $131,345 | 45 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $1,336,215 | ||
| TOO DARN HOT (GB) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $520,407 | 55 | 16% | 76 | 50 | $3,256,354 | ||
| TWILIGHT SON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $83,426 | 24 | 7% | 64 | 50 | $943,077 | ||
| UBETTABELIEVEIT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $117,547 | 26 | 10% | 51 | 50 | $726,826 | ||
| WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $462,219 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $2,850,451 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | RECOBELLA | $958 |
| IN THE POST | $619 | |
| PIECEDERESISTANCE | $508 | |
| SISTERANDBROTHER | $488 | |
| CAVALRY CALL | $296 | |
| Race 2 | NOBLE RAIDER | $3,686 |
| WOPBOPALOOMOP | $317 | |
| EVERATEASE | $227 | |
| DANCINGONTHESTARS | $0 | |
| EL FLORIDITA | $0 | |
| Race 3 | FLIGHT CONTROL | $5,400 |
| THE UNTAMED | $3,433 | |
| YOU MYSTIFY ME | $2,092 | |
| TIP FOSTER | $1,268 | |
| ELITE APPROACH | $634 | |
| Race 4 | LORNA B | $5,124 |
| HAVANA RUM | $3,674 | |
| NOBLE CONSORT | $3,316 | |
| HK FOURTEEN | $2,342 | |
| NOVELLO LAD | $1,871 | |
| Race 5 | COYY | $2,289 |
| CONCERT | $1,331 | |
| WATCHDOG | $1,051 | |
| MILFORD GRANGE | $1,033 | |
| UNCERTAINTY | $987 | |
| Race 6 | SMARTANCK | $1,025 |
| MASABAN | $1,004 | |
| HIGH CHIEFTAIN | $618 | |
| CRIMSON SUNSET | $584 | |
| IRISH INCENTIVE | $507 | |
| Race 7 | TYPEFACE | $1,481 |
| FIFTY SENT | $1,263 | |
| SHARK TWO ONE | $1,147 | |
| THANKS DAD | $925 | |
| HERETIC | $904 | |
| Race 8 | WAR MEMORIAL | $979 |
| SEDGEMOOR | $810 | |
| CREATE | $806 | |
| LION RING | $796 | |
| ALBEYOURS | $714 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIDEN BROOKES | 24 | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 36.4K | 30 | 9% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 602.7K |
| ANDREA PINNA | 14 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 70.7K | 11 | 8% | 28 | 20% | 141 | 198.5K |
| ANDREW ELLIOTT | 88 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 99.9K | 13 | 4% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 380K |
| BILLY GARRITTY | 8 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 131.5K | 31 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 790.4K |
| CALLUM HUTCHINSON | 22 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 62.2K | 34 | 10% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 674.4K |
| CAM HARDIE | 8 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 29K | 25 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 432.8K |
| CIAN HORGAN | 5 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 62.4K | 19 | 5% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 437.7K |
| DALE SWIFT | 24 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 49.1K | 26 | 7% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 406.2K |
| DANIEL MUSCUTT | 18 | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 117.4K | 46 | 13% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1453K |
| DAVID EGAN | 0 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 155.2K | 37 | 11% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 2418.3K |
| DONAGH MURPHY | 2 | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 98.5K | 13 | 10% | 32 | 24% | 136 | 216.4K |
| ETHAN TINDALL | 6 | 9 | 18% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 174.4K | 26 | 11% | 55 | 23% | 244 | 577K |
| FAYE MCMANOMAN | 0 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 30.1K | 16 | 5% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 422.7K |
| GEORGE WOOD | 25 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 65.2K | 33 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 858.2K |
| GINA MANGAN | 2 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 87.2K | 34 | 10% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 604.8K |
| HARRY VIGORS | 3 | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 106.2K | 14 | 14% | 26 | 26% | 101 | 225.3K |
| JACK DACE | 8 | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 59.4K | 32 | 9% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 775.9K |
| JAMES SULLIVAN | 14 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 58.8K | 22 | 6% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 547.3K |
| JONNY PEATE | 2 | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 122.5K | 15 | 4% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 471.8K |
| KAIYA FRASER | 2 | 9 | 18% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 173.3K | 34 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 697.2K |
| KEVIN STOTT | 4 | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 182.4K | 45 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 1822.6K |
| LEWIS CHALKLEY | 10 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 60.8K | 11 | 6% | 35 | 18% | 198 | 256K |
| LIAM WRIGHT | 6 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 64.2K | 35 | 10% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 599K |
| LUKE MORRIS | 7 | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 82.7K | 47 | 13% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 729.6K |
| MIKKEL MORTENSEN | 42 | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 58.3K | 18 | 7% | 48 | 18% | 272 | 343.4K |
| OISIN MCSWEENEY | 25 | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 98K | 41 | 12% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 817K |
| OISIN ORR | 3 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 140.9K | 43 | 12% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1482.7K |
| OLIVER CARMICHAEL | 24 | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 59.4K | 11 | 9% | 14 | 12% | 118 | 161.3K |
| PADDY BRADLEY | 3 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 134.6K | 39 | 11% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 595.6K |
| PAT COSGRAVE | 11 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 93.5K | 36 | 10% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 808K |
| ROB HORNBY | 15 | 10 | 20% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 284.7K | 46 | 13% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1103.2K |
| RYAN KAVANAGH | 46 | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 72.3K | 35 | 10% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 586.2K |
| SEAN DYLAN BOWEN | 10 | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 192K | 20 | 6% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 733.5K |
| TARYN LANGLEY | 1 | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 94.2K | 32 | 9% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 654.5K |
| TOM KIELY-MARSHALL | 8 | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71.5K | 31 | 9% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 603K |
| WILLIAM CARSON | 1 | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 79.4K | 38 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 577K |
| WILLIAM PYLE | 12 | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 133.1K | 35 | 10% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 915.1K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | CAVALRY CALL | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 2 | PIECEDERESISTANCE | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 4 | IT'S ONLY FUN | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 5 | SISTERANDBROTHER | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 7 | WATH COURT | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| Race 2 | 9 | WOPBOPALOOMOP | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| Race 4 | 1 | LORD BERTIE | [HOOD] |
| 2 | COACHELLO | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 3 | GALLANT | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 6 | NOBLE CONSORT | [VISOR] | |
| 8 | WRECK IT RYLEY | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | COYY | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 2 | BELIEVEINMENOW | [HOOD] | |
| 4 | CONCERT | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 9 | BLACK ENDEAVOUR | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 10 | ORANGE EMPEROR | [HOOD] | |
| Race 6 | 4 | SMARTANCK | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 10 | HIGH CHIEFTAIN | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 11 | HALTONWOOD | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 12 | PALACE ARTOIS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 14 | RAISE THE STAKES | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 16 | PRINCESS COCO | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 7 | 1 | MOONHALL LASS | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | ROCKET ROD | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 4 | BULLINGTON BRY | [VISOR] | |
| 5 | FIFTY SENT | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 7 | HERETIC | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 12 | SHARK TWO ONE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 13 | DION BAKER | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 14 | STARSHOT | [EYESHIELDS, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 15 | THANKS DAD | [VISOR, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 18 | LOWESTOFT | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| Race 8 | 2 | SEDGEMOOR | [BLINKERS] |
| 3 | ON KEY | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 4 | WAR MEMORIAL | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 6 | MINI MAC | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | ALBEYOURS | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 11 | EULALIA | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 12 | DILIGENT HENRY | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 15 | PIDDIE'S PEARL | [HOOD] | |
| 16 | BIZARRE LAW | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 17 | NO GAIN | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 5 | SISTERANDBROTHER | Denied a clear run just inside two furlongs out. - 2026-04-30 GB - SOUTHWELL AW |
| Race 3 | 8 | FRIO | Hung left-handed. - 2025-05-14 GB - YORK |
| Race 4 | 1 | LORD BERTIE | Denied a clear run between the 2-furlong and final furlong marker. - 2026-03-29 GB - DONCASTER |
| 3 | GALLANT | Jumped left-handed from the stalls and slowly away. - 2026-05-01 GB - ASCOT | |
| Race 5 | 6 | UNCERTAINTY | Hung right-handed. - 2025-11-20 GB - SOUTHWELL AW |
| Race 7 | 10 | BACK FROM DUBAI | Hung righthanded. - 2026-04-29 GB - SOUTHWELL AW |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2392m | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 1 | 11.1 | 9 |
| 2 | 3 | 30.0 | 5 | 50.0 | 10 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 20.0 | 5 | 50.0 | 10 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 20.0 | 6 | 60.0 | 10 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 22.2 | 9 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 11.1 | 4 | 44.4 | 9 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| Race 2 | 1008m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 25.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 8 | 2 | 40.0 | 4 | 80.0 | 5 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| Race 3 | 1209m | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 5 | 35.7 | 14 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 7 | 46.7 | 15 | |
| Race 5 | 3 | 3 | 21.4 | 6 | 42.9 | 14 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 26.7 | 15 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 23.1 | 13 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 20.0 | 5 | 33.3 | 15 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 7.7 | 3 | 23.1 | 13 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 28.6 | 7 | 50.0 | 14 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 9.1 | 3 | 27.3 | 11 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| Race 6 | 1603m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 |
| 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 7 | 1413m | 1 | 2 | 10.5 | 7 | 36.8 | 19 |
| Race 8 | 2 | 4 | 20.0 | 8 | 40.0 | 20 | |
| 3 | 4 | 20.0 | 9 | 45.0 | 20 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 9.5 | 4 | 19.0 | 21 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 5.0 | 2 | 10.0 | 20 | ||
| 6 | 4 | 23.5 | 6 | 35.3 | 17 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 31.6 | 19 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 22.2 | 18 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 11.8 | 17 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 14.3 | 8 | 57.1 | 14 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 18.2 | 11 | ||
| 12 | 2 | 25.0 | 3 | 37.5 | 8 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 8 | FRIO | R6 GYK 14/May |
| Race 6 | 6 | ICE CUBE | R1 RDC 30/Apr |
| Race 7 | 2 | TYPEFACE | R9 NCAW 13/Dec |
| Race 8 | 5 | ZU RUN | R2 WLV 23/Mar |
| 17 | NO GAIN | R6 GTY 28/Apr |