Boyle Sports Home Of The Early Payout Handicap
|
Tab Form |
Horse A/S
Jockey Wgt Trainer (BP) |
A/S | Wgt | BP |
Jockey Wgt Trainer |
Odds |
Best Odds Fluc
|
Top |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 224x0 |
|
EBT'S GUARD 5G TRK DIST CD WET aw TURF lr su LEWIS EDMUNDS 62.5 (8) |
5G |
9-12 62.5 |
8 |
LEWIS EDMUNDS 62.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: CABLE BAY (IRE) | Dam: Whims of Desire (Gb)
Career
32: 4 8 5
Course
4: 1 1 1
Last 12m
12: 1 3 2
Dist
19: 4 5 4
First Up
4: 1 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 1 0
Good
18: 3 3 2
AW
5: 0 1 2
Soft
9: 1 4 1
Turf
27: 4 7 3
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
12% - 53%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 639x0 |
|
DIST WET AW TURF g2 G3 LR ROSSA RYAN 62.0 (10) |
7G |
9-11 62.0 |
10 |
ROSSA RYAN 62.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo B/BR Gelding | Sire: FAST COMPANY (IRE) | Dam: Likeable (Gb)
Career
34: 4 3 5
Course
3: 0 0 0
Last 12m
8: 0 0 2
Dist
18: 2 3 4
First Up
8: 2 2 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
6: 0 0 0
Good
25: 1 3 4
AW
3: 2 0 0
Soft
5: 0 0 1
Turf
31: 2 3 5
Heavy
1: 1 0 0
W% - P%
12% - 35%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 7x0x7 |
|
BULLET POINT 5G DIST AW TURF SU TOM MARQUAND 62.0 (4) |
5G |
9-11 62.0 |
4 |
TOM MARQUAND 62.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: ADVERTISE (GB) | Dam: Crying Lightening (Ire)
Career
13: 4 2 0
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 1 2 0
Dist
7: 4 2 0
First Up
5: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 1 1 0
Good
9: 2 2 0
AW
3: 1 0 0
Soft
1: 1 0 0
Turf
10: 3 2 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
31% - 46%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 14890 |
|
TRK DIST cd WET AW TURF g1 G2 g3 lr TYRESE CAMERON (a2.5kg) 61.0 (14) |
7G |
9-9 61.0 |
14 |
TYRESE CAMERON (a2.5kg) 61.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo B Gelding | Sire: SIYOUNI (FR) | Dam: Sorciere (Ire)
Career
54: 6 8 10
Course
5: 1 2 1
Last 12m
14: 2 0 1
Dist
16: 1 0 3
First Up
8: 1 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
8: 1 2 3
Good
28: 2 3 4
AW
19: 4 4 3
Soft
6: 0 1 3
Turf
35: 2 4 7
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
11% - 44%
Season
6: 1 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 3x15x |
|
DIST AW turf FU JAMES DOYLE 61.0 (13) |
4H |
9-8 61.0 |
13 |
JAMES DOYLE 61.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo CH Horse | Sire: NEW BAY (GB) | Dam: Crisolles (Fr)
Career
4: 1 0 2
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 1 0 1
Dist
3: 1 0 2
First Up
2: 1 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 1
Good
2: 0 0 2
AW
2: 1 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
2: 0 0 2
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
25% - 75%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 21x22 |
|
DIST AW TURF LBF HECTOR CROUCH 61.0 (2) |
4H |
9-8 61.0 |
2 |
HECTOR CROUCH 61.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Horse | Sire: BLUE POINT (IRE) | Dam: Making Memories (Ire)
Career
10: 4 5 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
8: 3 5 0
Dist
6: 2 4 0
First Up
3: 1 2 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 2 0
Good
4: 2 1 0
AW
6: 2 4 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
4: 2 1 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
40% - 90%
Season
3: 1 2 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 6x59x |
|
TURF G3 FU KIERAN SHOEMARK 59.5 (15) |
4G |
9-5 59.5 |
15 |
KIERAN SHOEMARK 59.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B/BR Gelding | Sire: WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) | Dam: Happen (USA)
Career
9: 3 1 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 0 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 1 0 0
Good
4: 1 1 0
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 2 0 0
Turf
8: 3 1 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
33% - 44%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 128x2 |
|
CLASSIC 6G trk DIST cd TURF su PAT DOBBS 58.0 (7) |
6G |
9-2 58.0 |
7 |
PAT DOBBS 58.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: DUBAWI (IRE) | Dam: Date With Destiny (Ire)
Career
23: 3 6 2
Course
9: 0 2 2
Last 12m
6: 1 3 0
Dist
13: 1 4 2
First Up
5: 0 1 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 0 2 0
Good
18: 2 6 2
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
5: 1 0 0
Turf
23: 3 6 2
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
13% - 48%
Season
1: 0 1 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 000x0 |
|
DIST WET AW TURF g1 g2 G3 SU JASON WATSON 58.0 (6) |
7G |
9-2 58.0 |
6 |
JASON WATSON 58.0 |
Scratched |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 1412x |
|
INDALO (IRE) 5G DIST AW TURF FU RAY DAWSON 58.0 (9) |
5G |
9-2 58.0 |
9 |
RAY DAWSON 58.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo GR Gelding | Sire: PHOENIX OF SPAIN (IRE) | Dam: Pearly Empress (Fr)
Career
10: 4 2 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 2 2 0
Dist
4: 3 0 1
First Up
4: 2 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 1 0
Good
5: 1 2 0
AW
5: 3 0 1
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
5: 1 2 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
40% - 70%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
11 127x1 |
|
MEZCALA 4G DIST AW TURF su GEORGE BASS 57.0 (1) |
4G |
9-0 57.0 |
1 |
GEORGE BASS 57.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Gelding | Sire: EXPERT EYE (GB) | Dam: Why We Dream (Ire)
Career
6: 2 2 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 2 2 0
Dist
4: 2 1 0
First Up
2: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 1 0
Good
5: 1 2 0
AW
1: 1 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
5: 1 2 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
33% - 67%
Season
1: 1 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12 x1871 |
|
DIST AW TURF OISIN MURPHY 56.5 (5) |
4H |
8-13 56.5 |
5 |
OISIN MURPHY 56.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Horse | Sire: LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) | Dam: Criteria (Ire)
Career
6: 3 0 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
4: 2 0 0
Dist
2: 1 0 1
First Up
3: 2 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
2: 2 0 0
AW
4: 1 0 1
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
2: 2 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
50% - 67%
Season
4: 2 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13 411x4 |
|
DIST aw TURF su LBF HOLLIE DOYLE 55.5 (3) |
4G |
8-10 55.5 |
3 |
HOLLIE DOYLE 55.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo CH Gelding | Sire: LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) | Dam: West End Girl (Gb)
Career
11: 3 1 3
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
7: 2 1 2
Dist
7: 2 1 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 1
Good
7: 2 1 2
AW
3: 0 0 1
Soft
1: 1 0 0
Turf
8: 3 1 2
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
27% - 64%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14 12528 |
|
trk DIST cd AW TURF ALEC VOIKHANSKY 55.5 (12) |
6G |
8-10 55.5 |
12 |
ALEC VOIKHANSKY 55.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: AWTAAD (IRE) | Dam: My Henrietta (USA)
Career
38: 6 6 6
Course
2: 0 0 2
Last 12m
17: 1 3 2
Dist
26: 4 4 3
First Up
5: 2 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 1
Good
15: 1 1 5
AW
20: 5 5 1
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
18: 1 1 5
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
16% - 47%
Season
5: 1 2 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15 7465x |
|
dist WET TURF lr fu SAFFIE OSBORNE 55.0 (16) |
4G |
8-9 55.0 |
16 |
SAFFIE OSBORNE 55.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Gelding | Sire: GLENEAGLES (IRE) | Dam: Whimsical Dream (Gb)
Career
16: 2 1 4
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
7: 1 0 0
Dist
4: 0 0 2
First Up
3: 0 1 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 2
Good
13: 2 1 2
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 2
Turf
16: 2 1 4
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
12% - 44%
Season
3: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
16 11x33 |
|
dist AW TURF WILLIAM COX 53.5 (11) |
7G |
8-6 53.5 |
11 |
WILLIAM COX 53.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo B Gelding | Sire: PRINCE OF LIR (IRE) | Dam: Ma Bella Paola (Fr)
Career
33: 6 3 5
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
10: 2 2 3
Dist
5: 0 2 2
First Up
7: 2 1 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
7: 0 0 3
Good
15: 2 1 3
AW
15: 2 1 2
Soft
1: 0 1 0
Turf
18: 4 2 3
Heavy
2: 2 0 0
W% - P%
18% - 42%
Season
2: 0 0 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Computer Selection Panels