|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A D BROWN | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 32.1K | 25 | 7% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 421K |
| A WILSON | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 40.5K | 10 | 4% | 30 | 12% | 241 | 170.7K |
| ADAM NICOL | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 225.7K | 36 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 872.3K |
| ANDREW BALDING | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 338.2K | 72 | 21% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 4134.1K |
| ARCHIE WATSON | 12 | 24% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 152.7K | 50 | 14% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1168.1K |
| B SMART | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 111K | 37 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 723.9K |
| BRIAN ELLISON | 0 | 0% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 59K | 33 | 9% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 1378.4K |
| C GRANT | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 99.4K | 26 | 7% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 475.9K |
| CHARLIE JOHNSTON | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 112.8K | 39 | 11% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1128.3K |
| D W THOMPSON | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 39.7K | 26 | 7% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 388.6K |
| DAVID O'MEARA | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 149.4K | 39 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1163.8K |
| DECLAN CARROLL | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71.5K | 37 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 850.8K |
| ED BETHELL | 12 | 24% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 261.2K | 55 | 16% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1394.8K |
| ED DUNLOP | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 85.4K | 37 | 11% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 1340K |
| GEMMA TUTTY | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 76.7K | 33 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 643.5K |
| HARRIET BETHELL | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 123.7K | 62 | 18% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1043.7K |
| IAIN JARDINE | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 84.9K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 529.3K |
| JACK CHANNON | 11 | 22% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 553.8K | 54 | 15% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 2042.1K |
| JAKE COULSON | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 32.5K | 15 | 4% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 254.3K |
| JAMES FANSHAWE | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 170K | 46 | 13% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 1726.1K |
| JENNIE CANDLISH | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 112.4K | 41 | 12% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 839.2K |
| JOHN & SEAN QUINN | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 92.6K | 41 | 12% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1323.9K |
| JOHN & THADY GOSDEN | 17 | 34% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 684.3K | 91 | 26% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 8259.3K |
| JOHN BUTLER | 12 | 24% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 142.5K | 38 | 11% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 648.7K |
| K A RYAN | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 152.9K | 32 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1902.8K |
| K R BURKE | 12 | 24% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 833.7K | 75 | 21% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 6280.1K |
| L A MULLANEY | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 30.5K | 20 | 6% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 353.6K |
| LIAM BAILEY | 6 | 12% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 87.7K | 29 | 8% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 585.1K |
| M DODS | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 80.2K | 32 | 9% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 832K |
| MARK LOUGHNANE | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 53.7K | 23 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 461.3K |
| MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 103.5K | 32 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 647.4K |
| MISS L A PERRATT | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 63.1K | 27 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 497.8K |
| MRS R A CARR | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 70.9K | 34 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 586.2K |
| N TINKLER | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 14K | 33 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 683.1K |
| P A KIRBY | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 63.6K | 33 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 442K |
| PHILLIP MAKIN | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 91.9K | 28 | 8% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 603.4K |
| RICHARD & PETER FAHEY | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 137.8K | 9 | 10% | 14 | 16% | 87 | 231.5K |
| RICHARD SPENCER | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 103.9K | 42 | 12% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 2011.7K |
| RUTH JEFFERSON | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 209.8K | 50 | 14% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1222.9K |
| S G WAUGH | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 16.4K | 27 | 8% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 250.1K |
| SIMON & ED CRISFORD | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 1675.9K | 59 | 17% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 5974.4K |
| SIMON WHITAKER | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 31.9K | 17 | 5% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 347.7K |
| T D EASTERBY | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 126K | 21 | 6% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 636.6K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 6 | 3 | CONCERT | 16 May 2026 | GB - DONCASTER | 3 HCP 1207m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 May 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 126 | |
| 20 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 154 | |
| 13 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 136 | |
| 11 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 76 |
| 11 Apr 2026 | R1 - R2 STANDARD |
2 | 20 | |
| 03 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 172 | |
| 31 Mar 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 120 | |
| 27 Mar 2026 | R1 - R18 STANDARD |
18 | 192 | |
| 21 Mar 2026 | R1 - R16 STANDARD |
16 | 132 | |
| 19 Mar 2026 | R1 - R14 STANDARD |
14 | 136 | |
| 14 Mar 2026 | R1 - R2 GOOD SOFT |
2 | 24 | |
| 14 Mar 2026 | R1 - R12 GOOD SOFT |
12 | 96 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| A'ALI (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 8 | 50 | $92,775 | 26 | 10% | 47 | 50 | $669,402 | ||
| ACCLAMATION (GB) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 50 | $3,281,277 | 37 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $6,596,492 | ||
| ADVERTISE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $465,597 | 44 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $1,902,498 | ||
| ARDAD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $103,159 | 36 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $901,095 | ||
| AUSTRALIA (GB) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $94,196 | 29 | 8% | 84 | 50 | $741,142 | ||
| AWTAAD (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $246,720 | 33 | 9% | 83 | 50 | $6,013,861 | ||
| BATED BREATH (GB) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $233,965 | 34 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,375,303 | ||
| BELARDO (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 50 | $86,121 | 33 | 9% | 47 | 50 | $1,195,841 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| CAMELOT (GB) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $292,485 | 31 | 9% | 89 | 50 | $1,717,244 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| DARK ANGEL (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $182,679 | 37 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,783,910 | ||
| DREAM AHEAD (USA) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 50 | $66,867 | 17 | 5% | 77 | 50 | $646,391 | ||
| FRANKEL (GB) | 11 | 22% | 7 | 50 | $450,723 | 60 | 17% | 75 | 50 | $7,071,927 | ||
| GOLDEN HORN (GB) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $219,216 | 42 | 12% | 76 | 50 | $2,385,130 | ||
| HAVANA GOLD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $89,230 | 27 | 8% | 80 | 50 | $762,233 | ||
| HAVANA GREY (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $168,754 | 45 | 13% | 85 | 50 | $1,686,924 | ||
| HEERAAT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $94,312 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 50 | $1,036,035 | ||
| KAMEKO (USA) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $72,621 | 28 | 8% | 78 | 50 | $689,980 | ||
| KINGMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $281,505 | 43 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $3,038,374 | ||
| KODI BEAR (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $95,451 | 41 | 12% | 67 | 50 | $864,110 | ||
| KODIAC (GB) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $150,237 | 44 | 13% | 64 | 50 | $1,456,176 | ||
| LE HAVRE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 3 | 50 | $565,407 | 55 | 16% | 68 | 50 | $3,708,676 | ||
| LIGHTNING SPEAR (GB) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $102,662 | 33 | 9% | 77 | 50 | $799,714 | ||
| LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $329,918 | 50 | 14% | 84 | 50 | $3,325,459 | ||
| LOPE Y FERNANDEZ (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $93,521 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $696,986 | ||
| MAKE BELIEVE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 50 | $157,906 | 41 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $1,104,275 | ||
| MASSAAT (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $622,553 | 42 | 12% | 58 | 50 | $3,062,550 | ||
| MAYSON (GB) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $112,340 | 23 | 7% | 74 | 50 | $595,199 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 13 | 50 | $518,723 | 58 | 17% | 81 | 50 | $5,316,250 | ||
| OASIS DREAM (GB) | 1 | 2% | 12 | 50 | $47,353 | 29 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $1,387,741 | ||
| PHOENIX OF SPAIN (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 19 | 50 | $643,195 | 54 | 15% | 81 | 50 | $2,781,110 | ||
| PINATUBO (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 50 | $368,381 | 49 | 14% | 91 | 50 | $3,020,144 | ||
| PROFITABLE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $104,794 | 28 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $1,152,654 | ||
| SHAMAN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $70,940 | 27 | 8% | 80 | 50 | $537,002 | ||
| SHOWCASING (GB) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $57,399 | 37 | 11% | 71 | 50 | $857,864 | ||
| SPACE BLUES (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 50 | $166,090 | 53 | 15% | 101 | 50 | $2,297,795 | ||
| STARMAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $118,483 | 45 | 13% | 98 | 50 | $1,216,573 | ||
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $1,474,744 | ||
| TEN SOVEREIGNS (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $224,534 | 43 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $2,456,245 | ||
| TEOFILO (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $139,066 | 27 | 8% | 73 | 50 | $1,760,403 | ||
| TIME TEST (GB) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $131,345 | 45 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $1,336,215 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | STAR OF JUPITER | $887 |
| LADY PHOEBE | $793 | |
| ANGELARDO | $535 | |
| EDWARDTHENINTH | $530 | |
| NYMPHAEA | $271 | |
| Race 2 | LITTLECOTE | $2,282 |
| MANEATER | $1,389 | |
| LA TOSCA | $1,142 | |
| TICKER TAPE | $951 | |
| DANSEUSE | $0 | |
| Race 3 | DORIGO | $0 |
| REAL TROUBLE | $0 | |
| MARTIAL ORDER | $0 | |
| LEHBAB PRINCE | $0 | |
| CAPILANO | $0 | |
| Race 4 | ZAIN PRIMUS | $3,334 |
| GOLD DIGGER | $1,688 | |
| SPACEMAN | $1,331 | |
| QILA | $507 | |
| PROJECT WALLACE | $0 | |
| Race 5 | BRAVE TRAVELLER | $1,014 |
| GILLALI LASS | $923 | |
| ZOUSTAR DREAMS | $630 | |
| HOUNDHILL | $621 | |
| GOLDEN HAVANA | $597 | |
| Race 6 | BLUE NGURU | $1,808 |
| TASHI DELEK | $1,690 | |
| CONCERT | $1,331 | |
| FIZZY CRISTAL | $1,112 | |
| HEN PARTY | $1,067 | |
| Race 7 | LORD CAPULET | $1,878 |
| ATMOSPHERE | $1,785 | |
| KING'S SCHOOL | $1,567 | |
| THE GREEN MAN | $1,152 | |
| RED MIRAGE | $1,040 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALEX JARY | 9 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 29.7K | 32 | 9% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 550.5K |
| ALFIE REDMAN | 1 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 54.6K | 6 | 6% | 19 | 20% | 97 | 105.1K |
| AMIE WAUGH | 50 | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 38.5K | 19 | 5% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 643.8K |
| ANDREW MULLEN | 18 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 65K | 34 | 10% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 744.2K |
| BEN ROBINSON | 2 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 92.8K | 32 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 740.1K |
| CAM HARDIE | 18 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 29K | 25 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 432.8K |
| CONNOR BEASLEY | 7 | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 134.3K | 32 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 3487.2K |
| CONOR WHITELEY | 3 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 143.3K | 13 | 18% | 22 | 30% | 74 | 229.4K |
| DANIEL MUSCUTT | 4 | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 117.4K | 46 | 13% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1453K |
| HOLLIE DOYLE | 8 | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 95.2K | 43 | 12% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1061.6K |
| HOPE REGAN | 8 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 1.8K | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 5 | 1.8K |
| JACK MITCHELL | 15 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 109.1K | 39 | 11% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 1019.9K |
| JACK NICHOLLS | 0 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 111.4K | 30 | 10% | 68 | 23% | 300 | 710.8K |
| JAKE DICKSON | 1 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 106.5K | 8 | 10% | 15 | 18% | 84 | 148.3K |
| JAMES SULLIVAN | 18 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 58.8K | 22 | 6% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 547.3K |
| JASON HART | 0 | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 135.4K | 50 | 14% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 923.4K |
| KEVIN STOTT | 0 | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 182.4K | 45 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 1822.6K |
| KYLE MCHUGH | 9 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 74.9K | 6 | 5% | 25 | 21% | 119 | 129.7K |
| LEWIS CHALKLEY | 12 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 60.8K | 11 | 6% | 35 | 18% | 198 | 256K |
| MARK WINN | 18 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 81.2K | 34 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 782.9K |
| MATTHEW LLOYD SLATER | 41 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 44.8K | 9 | 7% | 26 | 21% | 121 | 146.5K |
| OISIN ORR | 2 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 140.9K | 43 | 12% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1482.7K |
| P J MCDONALD | 25 | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 106.7K | 47 | 13% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 1343.3K |
| PAUL MULRENNAN | 5 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 87.2K | 29 | 8% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 866.1K |
| RHYS ELLIOTT | 25 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 95.1K | 14 | 4% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 485.5K |
| ROBERT HAVLIN | 4 | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 211.1K | 51 | 15% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1937.6K |
| ROWAN SCOTT | 1 | 9 | 18% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 186K | 43 | 12% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 969.2K |
| SAFFIE OSBORNE | 4 | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 154.3K | 52 | 15% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 2649.7K |
| SAM JAMES | 1 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 159.3K | 54 | 15% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1906.2K |
| SEAN KIRRANE | 3 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 46.2K | 29 | 8% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 622.7K |
| TOM KIELY-MARSHALL | 10 | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71.5K | 31 | 9% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 603K |
| WARREN FENTIMAN | 10 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 102.7K | 31 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 976.1K |
| WILLIAM PYLE | 19 | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 133.1K | 35 | 10% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 915.1K |
| ZAK WHEATLEY | 8 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 85.3K | 33 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 775.7K |
| ZOE LEWIS | 9 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 49.6K | 4 | 7% | 10 | 16% | 61 | 58K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | STITCHING WHEEL | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 5 | NYMPHAEA | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 6 | STAR OF JUPITER | [BLINKERS, SHIELDS, T STRAP] | |
| Race 2 | 2 | THE LAKES | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| Race 5 | 1 | HOUNDHILL | [VISOR] |
| 3 | GOLDEN HAVANA | [VISOR] | |
| 9 | MYSTICAL LAND | [VISOR] | |
| 11 | OUR HERO MATTY | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 12 | EVERYDAYSASATURDAY | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 6 | 2 | ANNIE EDSON TAYLOR | [BLINKERS, TONGUE STRAP] |
| 3 | CONCERT | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 5 | TOO MUCH | [HOOD] | |
| 6 | BLUE NGURU | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 7 | TASHI DELEK | [HOOD, EYESHIELDS] | |
| 9 | PERFECT PRICE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 7 | 2 | KING'S SCHOOL | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | ATMOSPHERE | [VISOR] | |
| 4 | THE GREEN MAN | [VISOR, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 5 | YAAJOOZ | [HOOD] | |
| 8 | CRIMINAL SHORE | [VISOR] | |
| 9 | RICH RHYTHM | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 10 | PALMARIAN | [HOOD] | |
| 11 | CUSACK | [CHEEK PIECE] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 6 | LITTLECOTE | Hung badly right-handed in the early and middle stages of the race. - 2026-04-27 GB - WOLVERHAMPTON AW |
| Race 4 | 4 | FOREST PHOENIX | Jumped awkwardly from the stalls. - 2026-04-29 GB - SOUTHWELL AW |
| 6 | QILA | Missed the break. - 2025-09-18 GB - PONTEFRACT | |
| Race 5 | 12 | EVERYDAYSASATURDAY | Slowly away and hung righthanded. - 2026-05-07 GB - SOUTHWELL AW |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 3269m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 33.3 | 9 |
| 2 | 2 | 22.2 | 2 | 22.2 | 9 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 22.2 | 7 | 77.8 | 9 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 50.0 | 8 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 12.5 | 2 | 25.0 | 8 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 12.5 | 2 | 25.0 | 8 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| Race 2 | 2504m | 1 | 2 | 14.3 | 5 | 35.7 | 14 |
| 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 4 | 28.6 | 14 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 21.4 | 4 | 28.6 | 14 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 7.7 | 3 | 23.1 | 13 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 45.5 | 11 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 27.3 | 3 | 27.3 | 11 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 9.1 | 5 | 45.5 | 11 | ||
| Race 3 | 1207m | 1 | 32 | 9.3 | 108 | 31.5 | 343 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 47 | 13.8 | 128 | 37.6 | 340 | |
| 3 | 31 | 9.3 | 109 | 32.5 | 335 | ||
| 4 | 44 | 12.9 | 113 | 33.0 | 342 | ||
| 5 | 24 | 7.3 | 95 | 28.8 | 330 | ||
| 6 | 32 | 9.8 | 91 | 28.0 | 325 | ||
| 7 | 35 | 11.0 | 89 | 28.1 | 317 | ||
| 8 | 32 | 11.0 | 100 | 34.2 | 292 | ||
| 9 | 23 | 9.1 | 80 | 31.5 | 254 | ||
| Race 4 | 1005m | 1 | 35 | 16.6 | 92 | 43.6 | 211 |
| Race 5 | 2 | 31 | 14.2 | 74 | 33.8 | 219 | |
| 3 | 18 | 8.6 | 66 | 31.6 | 209 | ||
| 4 | 21 | 10.0 | 68 | 32.5 | 209 | ||
| 5 | 20 | 9.6 | 63 | 30.1 | 209 | ||
| 6 | 22 | 10.9 | 70 | 34.7 | 202 | ||
| 7 | 16 | 8.5 | 57 | 30.2 | 189 | ||
| 8 | 16 | 9.2 | 54 | 31.0 | 174 | ||
| 9 | 16 | 10.4 | 50 | 32.5 | 154 | ||
| 10 | 14 | 12.4 | 30 | 26.5 | 113 | ||
| 11 | 5 | 5.4 | 18 | 19.6 | 92 | ||
| 12 | 5 | 7.4 | 17 | 25.0 | 68 | ||
| Race 7 | 1421m | 1 | 5 | 8.1 | 22 | 35.5 | 62 |
| 2 | 8 | 13.8 | 20 | 34.5 | 58 | ||
| 3 | 6 | 9.5 | 17 | 27.0 | 63 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 6.5 | 17 | 27.4 | 62 | ||
| 5 | 6 | 10.3 | 22 | 37.9 | 58 | ||
| 6 | 8 | 13.3 | 21 | 35.0 | 60 | ||
| 7 | 6 | 10.7 | 21 | 37.5 | 56 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 7.8 | 18 | 35.3 | 51 | ||
| 9 | 6 | 14.0 | 13 | 30.2 | 43 | ||
| 10 | 4 | 11.8 | 7 | 20.6 | 34 | ||
| 11 | 4 | 16.7 | 6 | 25.0 | 24 | ||
| 12 | 2 | 14.3 | 5 | 35.7 | 14 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 20.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 4 | EDWARDTHENINTH | R6 POF 21/Apr |
| Race 2 | 6 | LITTLECOTE | R2 WLV 27/Apr |
| 7 | TICKER TAPE | R3 LGDAW 27/Apr | |
| Race 6 | 4 | HEN PARTY | R2 GTT 18/Apr |
| Race 7 | 3 | ATMOSPHERE | R4 KPTAW 08/Apr |