|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A D BROWN | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 32.1K | 25 | 7% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 421K |
| BRIAN ELLISON | 0 | 0% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 59K | 33 | 9% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 1378.4K |
| CHARLIE JOHNSTON | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 112.8K | 39 | 11% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1128.3K |
| CRAIG LIDSTER | 9 | 18% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 80.3K | 37 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 845.6K |
| DAVID LOUGHNANE | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 86.5K | 36 | 10% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 685.3K |
| DAVID O'MEARA | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 149.4K | 39 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1163.8K |
| DECLAN CARROLL | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71.5K | 37 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 850.8K |
| DR RICHARD NEWLAND & JAMIE INSOLE | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 90K | 32 | 9% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 1267K |
| DYLAN CUNHA | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 76.7K | 34 | 10% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1030.3K |
| ED BETHELL | 12 | 24% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 261.2K | 55 | 16% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1394.8K |
| EDWARD WALKER | 11 | 22% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 185.8K | 48 | 14% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 2182.1K |
| G A HARKER | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 131.4K | 29 | 8% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 650.2K |
| IAIN JARDINE | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 84.9K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 529.3K |
| IVAN FURTADO | 6 | 12% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 63.1K | 31 | 9% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 877.5K |
| J S WAINWRIGHT | 0 | 0% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 16.6K | 27 | 8% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 428.3K |
| JENNIE CANDLISH | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 112.4K | 41 | 12% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 839.2K |
| JOSEPH O'BRIEN | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 452.3K | 53 | 15% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 6575.3K |
| JULIE CAMACHO | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 127.5K | 38 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1210.7K |
| K A RYAN | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 152.9K | 32 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1902.8K |
| K R BURKE | 12 | 24% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 833.7K | 75 | 21% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 6280.1K |
| M DODS | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 80.2K | 32 | 9% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 832K |
| MARK WALFORD | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 85.9K | 33 | 9% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 812.3K |
| MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 103.5K | 32 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 647.4K |
| MICHAEL APPLEBY | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 156.4K | 50 | 14% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1504.8K |
| MRS R A CARR | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 70.9K | 34 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 586.2K |
| N TINKLER | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 14K | 33 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 683.1K |
| NOEL WILSON | 0 | 0% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 11.1K | 1 | 1% | 2 | 3% | 72 | 13.6K |
| OLLIE PEARS | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 67.8K | 30 | 9% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 491.8K |
| P T MIDGLEY | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 87.2K | 39 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 727.1K |
| R G FELL | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 64K | 35 | 10% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 586.5K |
| REBECCA MENZIES | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 135.2K | 27 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 525K |
| RICHARD & PETER FAHEY | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 137.8K | 9 | 10% | 14 | 16% | 87 | 231.5K |
| SEB SPENCER | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 30.9K | 27 | 8% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 471.3K |
| SIMON WHITAKER | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 31.9K | 17 | 5% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 347.7K |
| STEPHEN HANLON | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 96.9K | 10 | 8% | 28 | 23% | 120 | 173.7K |
| T D EASTERBY | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 126K | 21 | 6% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 636.6K |
| T P TATE | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 48.7K | 29 | 8% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 459.1K |
| TOM CLOVER | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 538.4K | 49 | 14% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 2751.4K |
| WILLIAM HAGGAS | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 569.7K | 67 | 19% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 3829.1K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07 May 2026 | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 162 | |
| 30 Apr 2026 | R1 - R12 GOOD FIRM |
12 | 84 | |
| 20 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD FIRM |
14 | 130 | |
| 04 Nov 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 166 | |
| 27 Oct 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD SOFT |
16 | 150 | |
| 17 Oct 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 148 | |
| 04 Oct 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD SOFT |
16 | 160 | |
| 24 Sep 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD SOFT |
16 | 158 | |
| 16 Sep 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 136 | |
| 23 Aug 2025 | R1 - R12 GOOD FIRM |
12 | 86 | |
| 09 Aug 2025 | True | R1 - R12 GOOD FIRM |
12 | 98 |
| 30 Jul 2025 | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 104 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ACLAIM (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $325,423 | 32 | 9% | 56 | 50 | $881,543 | ||
| ADVERTISE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $465,597 | 44 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $1,902,498 | ||
| ARDAD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $103,159 | 36 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $901,095 | ||
| BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE (GB) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 50 | $205,682 | 44 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $823,055 | ||
| BURATINO (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $79,090 | 33 | 9% | 63 | 50 | $512,769 | ||
| CAMACHO (GB) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $102,551 | 26 | 7% | 68 | 50 | $539,404 | ||
| CHURCHILL (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $107,251 | 39 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $1,358,089 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| DANDY MAN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $208,203 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $1,102,297 | ||
| DREAM AHEAD (USA) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 50 | $66,867 | 17 | 5% | 77 | 50 | $646,391 | ||
| DUBAWI LEGEND (IRE) | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | $0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | $0 | ||
| EARTHLIGHT (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 3 | 50 | $119,566 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $987,259 | ||
| ELZAAM (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $87,240 | 34 | 10% | 51 | 50 | $572,699 | ||
| FAR ABOVE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $133,605 | 38 | 11% | 65 | 50 | $729,469 | ||
| FARHH (GB) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $554,025 | 40 | 11% | 87 | 50 | $3,684,350 | ||
| FRANKEL (GB) | 11 | 22% | 7 | 50 | $450,723 | 60 | 17% | 75 | 50 | $7,071,927 | ||
| HAVANA GREY (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $168,754 | 45 | 13% | 85 | 50 | $1,686,924 | ||
| INVINCIBLE ARMY (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $135,438 | 50 | 14% | 67 | 50 | $924,207 | ||
| INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $184,856 | 35 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,078,413 | ||
| KAMEKO (USA) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $72,621 | 28 | 8% | 78 | 50 | $689,980 | ||
| KINGMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $281,505 | 43 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $3,038,374 | ||
| KODI BEAR (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $95,451 | 41 | 12% | 67 | 50 | $864,110 | ||
| LAND FORCE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $64,631 | 19 | 5% | 65 | 50 | $400,669 | ||
| LIGHTNING SPEAR (GB) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $102,662 | 33 | 9% | 77 | 50 | $799,714 | ||
| LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $329,918 | 50 | 14% | 84 | 50 | $3,325,459 | ||
| LOPE Y FERNANDEZ (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $93,521 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $696,986 | ||
| MASAR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $100,729 | 37 | 11% | 75 | 50 | $1,100,670 | ||
| MATTMU (GB) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 50 | $280,595 | 18 | 10% | 43 | 50 | $669,085 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| NANDO PARRADO (GB) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $106,750 | 39 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $968,017 | ||
| NEW BAY (GB) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 50 | $175,191 | 46 | 13% | 76 | 50 | $1,287,646 | ||
| NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 13 | 50 | $518,723 | 58 | 17% | 81 | 50 | $5,316,250 | ||
| PALACE PIER (GB) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $146,911 | 35 | 11% | 79 | 50 | $1,803,685 | ||
| PHOENIX OF SPAIN (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 19 | 50 | $643,195 | 54 | 15% | 81 | 50 | $2,781,110 | ||
| PINATUBO (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 50 | $368,381 | 49 | 14% | 91 | 50 | $3,020,144 | ||
| POET'S WORD (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $36,185 | 42 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $589,863 | ||
| PROFITABLE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $104,794 | 28 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $1,152,654 | ||
| RIVER BOYNE (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 50 | $43,482 | 13 | 5% | 44 | 50 | $180,411 | ||
| SAXON WARRIOR (JPN) | 10 | 20% | 16 | 50 | $266,318 | 51 | 15% | 86 | 50 | $4,802,878 | ||
| SHOWCASING (GB) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $57,399 | 37 | 11% | 71 | 50 | $857,864 | ||
| SOLDIER'S CALL (GB) | 1 | 2% | 14 | 50 | $62,951 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 50 | $1,193,311 | ||
| STATE OF REST (IRE) | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | $0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | $0 | ||
| SUPREMACY (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $88,615 | 28 | 8% | 70 | 50 | $931,897 | ||
| TASLEET (GB) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $212,907 | 27 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $793,351 | ||
| TEN SOVEREIGNS (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $224,534 | 43 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $2,456,245 | ||
| TIME TEST (GB) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $131,345 | 45 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $1,336,215 | ||
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $2,451,297 | ||
| TWILIGHT SON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $83,426 | 24 | 7% | 64 | 50 | $943,077 | ||
| U S NAVY FLAG (USA) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $65,461 | 33 | 9% | 64 | 50 | $1,471,536 | ||
| ULYSSES (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $164,762 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,275,144 | ||
| WASHINGTON DC (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 18 | 50 | $99,808 | 40 | 11% | 96 | 50 | $2,138,257 | ||
| WELLS FARHH GO (IRE) | ||||||||||||
| ZARAK (FR) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $250,514 | 60 | 17% | 69 | 50 | $2,071,848 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | KODIAK BREEZE | $1,965 |
| BLUESTONE LADY | $676 | |
| KACH ABOVE | $507 | |
| EIGHTEENTH SMILES | $220 | |
| GIVENDALE | $174 | |
| Race 2 | FARNDALE | $0 |
| SWORD SALUTE | $0 | |
| SOU'WESTER | $0 | |
| REVELS | $0 | |
| MOTTARET | $0 | |
| Race 3 | WE'VE GOT THIS | $1,485 |
| THATS MY BOY LUKE | $1,343 | |
| TRAVIS | $1,339 | |
| STRAIGHT A | $884 | |
| KISS ME MY LOVE | $846 | |
| Race 4 | MYRRH | $2,530 |
| FIRE EYES | $1,700 | |
| FANCIULLA DEL WEST | $1,382 | |
| AMMOONY | $1,259 | |
| BERGAMO GOLD | $1,087 | |
| Race 5 | TAYGAR | $1,380 |
| ISHE WORTH AGAMBLE | $1,143 | |
| LUMENBOURG | $1,139 | |
| GLORY HYDE | $1,102 | |
| STARTLING | $1,053 | |
| Race 6 | HARSWELL RIVER | $595 |
| PERFECT RULER | $567 | |
| FULL GAS | $462 | |
| HEY HAVANA | $407 | |
| MAXIMUM VELOCITY | $316 | |
| Race 7 | SECRET TESTIMONY | $449 |
| MAYBE SOON | $317 | |
| WALK ON WALK ON | $242 | |
| TRULY SPECIAL | $140 | |
| LONG SHOT | $123 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALEX JARY | 5 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 29.7K | 32 | 9% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 550.5K |
| ALISTAIR RAWLINSON | 12 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 80.8K | 37 | 11% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 730.2K |
| ANDREW ELLIOTT | 88 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 99.9K | 13 | 4% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 380K |
| BARRY MCHUGH | 11 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 92.4K | 25 | 7% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 526.6K |
| BEN ROBINSON | 0 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 92.8K | 32 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 740.1K |
| BILLY GARRITTY | 11 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 131.5K | 31 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 790.4K |
| CIEREN FALLON | 2 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 106.5K | 52 | 15% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 1261.4K |
| CONNOR BEASLEY | 1 | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 134.3K | 32 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 3487.2K |
| DARRAGH KEENAN | 7 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 104.4K | 31 | 9% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 656K |
| DAVID ALLAN | 14 | 3 | 6% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 128.4K | 42 | 12% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1229.2K |
| DURAN FENTIMAN | 30 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 69K | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 640.9K |
| GIANLUCA SANNA | 23 | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 41.4K | 28 | 9% | 62 | 21% | 298 | 412.2K |
| GREG FAIRLEY | 21 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 103.9K | 36 | 10% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 425K |
| HARRY RUSSELL | 17 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71.7K | 15 | 4% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 350.6K |
| JAMES SULLIVAN | 15 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 58.8K | 22 | 6% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 547.3K |
| JAMIE GORMLEY | 27 | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 48.4K | 18 | 5% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 295K |
| JASON HART | 8 | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 135.4K | 50 | 14% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 923.4K |
| JOANNA MASON | 11 | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 105K | 39 | 11% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 835.7K |
| KAIYA FRASER | 5 | 9 | 18% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 173.3K | 34 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 697.2K |
| OISIN MCSWEENEY | 27 | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 98K | 41 | 12% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 817K |
| OISIN ORR | 9 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 140.9K | 43 | 12% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1482.7K |
| OLIVER STAMMERS | 10 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 97.1K | 33 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 833.4K |
| RYAN SEXTON | 15 | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 58.7K | 31 | 9% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 834.3K |
| SAM JAMES | 3 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 159.3K | 54 | 15% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1906.2K |
| SEAN DYLAN BOWEN | 12 | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 192K | 20 | 6% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 733.5K |
| SHANE GRAY | 4 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 106.3K | 45 | 13% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1552.4K |
| SHAY FARMER | 57 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 17.1K | 17 | 7% | 42 | 19% | 227 | 440.8K |
| WARREN FENTIMAN | 7 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 102.7K | 31 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 976.1K |
| WILLIAM PYLE | 15 | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 133.1K | 35 | 10% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 915.1K |
| ZAK WHEATLEY | 4 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 85.3K | 33 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 775.7K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 2 | THEQUIETMAN | [HOOD] |
| 3 | MARINER | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 4 | WE'VE GOT THIS | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 5 | UP THE JAZZ | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 6 | TRAVIS | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 7 | THATS MY BOY LUKE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | THE SWEET ESCAPE | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| Race 4 | 1 | PRINCESS NIYLA | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| Race 5 | 3 | LORD ABAMA | [BLINKERS] |
| 7 | LUMENBOURG | [VISOR] | |
| 8 | ISHE WORTH AGAMBLE | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 10 | ONE OF OUR OWN | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 11 | SERGEANT MAYER | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 12 | PROFITEER | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 6 | 3 | FULL GAS | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 5 | FOREVER TWENTY | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 6 | ONLY DREAM BIG | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | HARSWELL RIVER | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 10 | GO TEEJAY | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 7 | 2 | BLACK ROCK BEAUTY | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 5 | WALK ON WALK ON | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | LONG SHOT | [CHEEK PIECE] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 5 | 2 | JENNI | Slowly away. - 2026-04-22 GB - CATTERICK |
| 7 | LUMENBOURG | Hung right-handed under pressure. - 2026-05-02 GB - DONCASTER | |
| Race 6 | 2 | HEY HAVANA | Denied a clear run on several occasions inside the final two furlongs. - 2025-11-07 GB - NEWCASTLE AW |
| 5 | FOREVER TWENTY | Jumped slowly from the stalls. - 2026-05-02 GB - DONCASTER |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1203m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 22.2 | 9 |
| Race 5 | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 20.0 | 10 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 50.0 | 10 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 20.0 | 4 | 40.0 | 10 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 12.5 | 3 | 37.5 | 8 | ||
| 6 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 50.0 | 8 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 14.3 | 7 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 11.1 | 1 | 11.1 | 9 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 25.0 | 8 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 71.4 | 7 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 2 | 1408m | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 21 | 34.4 | 61 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 5 | 7.9 | 20 | 31.7 | 63 | |
| Race 7 | 3 | 6 | 9.7 | 19 | 30.6 | 62 | |
| 4 | 10 | 15.6 | 29 | 45.3 | 64 | ||
| 5 | 9 | 14.3 | 24 | 38.1 | 63 | ||
| 6 | 8 | 13.8 | 15 | 25.9 | 58 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 5.1 | 18 | 30.5 | 59 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 24.0 | 23 | 46.0 | 50 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 4.3 | 6 | 12.8 | 47 | ||
| 10 | 3 | 7.5 | 10 | 25.0 | 40 | ||
| Race 3 | 1608m | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 2 | 28.6 | 7 |
| 2 | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 14.3 | 5 | 71.4 | 7 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 16.7 | 3 | 50.0 | 6 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 14.3 | 3 | 42.9 | 7 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 50.0 | 6 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 20.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 5 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| Race 4 | 2012m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 |
| 2 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 5 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 | 100.0 | 5 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 5 | UP THE JAZZ | R7 LTR 09/May |
| 10 | KISS ME MY LOVE | R7 GTH 02/May | |
| Race 4 | 5 | AMMOONY | R5 LGDAW 30/Apr |
| Race 5 | 1 | GLORY HYDE | R4 BVY 12/May |
| Race 7 | 7 | LONG SHOT | R8 RDC 07/May |