100% Racing Tv Profits Returned To Racing Fillies' Handicap
|
Tab Form |
Horse A/S
Jockey Wgt Trainer (BP) |
A/S | Wgt | BP |
Jockey Wgt Trainer |
Odds |
Best Odds Fluc
|
Top |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 x9365 |
|
trk DIST cd aw TURF DAVID ALLAN 64.5 (9) |
6M |
10-2 64.5 |
9 |
DAVID ALLAN 64.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Mare | Sire: NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) | Dam: Coillte Cailin (Ire)
Career
35: 3 5 4
Course
2: 0 2 0
Last 12m
12: 1 1 2
Dist
12: 2 2 2
First Up
6: 1 0 2
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
5: 0 0 2
Good
25: 3 4 3
AW
8: 0 1 1
Soft
2: 0 0 0
Turf
27: 3 4 3
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
9% - 34%
Season
4: 0 0 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 x6771 |
|
TRK dist AW TURF OISIN MCSWEENEY 63.5 (2) |
8M |
10-0 63.5 |
2 |
OISIN MCSWEENEY 63.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo B Mare | Sire: TORONADO (IRE) | Dam: Aldayha (Ire)
Career
31: 5 7 1
Course
3: 2 0 0
Last 12m
14: 4 5 0
Dist
4: 0 1 1
First Up
7: 1 1 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
6: 0 3 0
Good
18: 4 3 1
AW
11: 1 4 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
20: 4 3 1
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
16% - 42%
Season
4: 1 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 3215x |
|
dist AW TURF fu BEN ROBINSON 61.0 (3) |
5M |
9-9 61.0 |
3 |
BEN ROBINSON 61.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo CH Mare | Sire: ULYSSES (IRE) | Dam: Full Day (Gb)
Career
14: 2 2 2
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
0: 0 0 0
Dist
2: 0 1 0
First Up
4: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 1
Good
6: 1 1 0
AW
7: 1 1 2
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
7: 1 1 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
14% - 43%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 313x3 |
|
MYRRH 3F dist aw TURF SU OISIN ORR 60.5 (8) |
3F |
9-7 60.5 |
8 |
OISIN ORR 60.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Filly | Sire: ULYSSES (IRE) | Dam: Aromatherapy (Gb)
Career
4: 1 0 3
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
4: 1 0 3
Dist
1: 0 0 1
First Up
2: 0 0 2
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 1 0 0
Good
2: 0 0 2
AW
1: 0 0 1
Soft
1: 1 0 0
Turf
3: 1 0 2
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
25% - 100%
Season
1: 0 0 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 54x22 |
|
AMMOONY (FR) 3F dist aw LBF CIEREN FALLON 60.0 (1) |
3F |
9-6 60.0 |
1 |
CIEREN FALLON 60.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Filly | Sire: ZARAK (FR) | Dam: Les Vertus (Fr)
Career
4: 0 2 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
4: 0 2 0
Dist
1: 0 1 0
First Up
2: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 1 0
Good
2: 0 0 0
AW
2: 0 2 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
2: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 50%
Season
2: 0 2 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 43x2 |
|
aw turf su GEORGE DOWNING 59.5 (5) |
3F |
9-5 59.5 |
5 |
GEORGE DOWNING 59.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Filly | Sire: LOPE Y FERNANDEZ (IRE) | Dam: Claba Di San Jore (Ire)
Career
3: 0 1 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 1 1
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 1
Good
1: 0 1 0
AW
2: 0 0 1
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
1: 0 1 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 67%
Season
1: 0 1 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 4x40 |
|
ALISTAIR RAWLINSON 59.0 DR RICHARD NEWLAND & JAMIE INSOLE (4) |
3F |
9-4 59.0 |
4 |
ALISTAIR RAWLINSON 59.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo CH Filly | Sire: NEW BAY (GB) | Dam: Hollywood Lights (Ire)
Career
3: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 0 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
1: 0 0 0
AW
2: 0 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
1: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 56x4 |
|
CLOCKER 3F RYAN SEXTON 58.0 (6) |
3F |
9-2 58.0 |
6 |
RYAN SEXTON 58.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Filly | Sire: TIME TEST (GB) | Dam: Oh Dream (Gb)
Career
3: 0 0 0
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
1: 0 0 0
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
2: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 11329 |
|
DIST AW JASON HART 57.5 (7) |
3F |
9-1 57.5 |
7 |
JASON HART 57.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Filly | Sire: TEN SOVEREIGNS (IRE) | Dam: Bergamask (USA)
Career
10: 2 2 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
10: 2 2 1
Dist
3: 1 1 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
0: 0 0 0
AW
10: 2 2 1
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
0: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
20% - 50%
Season
7: 2 2 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Computer Selection Panels