|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADRIAN NICHOLLS | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 41.7K | 27 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 701.1K |
| BEN HASLAM | 10 | 20% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 92K | 54 | 15% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 729.3K |
| C N KELLETT | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 56K | 29 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 429.8K |
| CHARLIE JOHNSTON | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 112.8K | 39 | 11% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1128.3K |
| CRAIG LIDSTER | 9 | 18% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 80.3K | 37 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 845.6K |
| DAVID & NICOLA BARRON | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 189.4K | 26 | 7% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 856.9K |
| DAVID O'MEARA | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 149.4K | 39 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1163.8K |
| ED BETHELL | 12 | 24% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 261.2K | 55 | 16% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1394.8K |
| FIONN MCSHARRY | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 107.6K | 16 | 11% | 32 | 22% | 143 | 251.8K |
| HARRIET BETHELL | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 123.7K | 62 | 18% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1043.7K |
| IAIN JARDINE | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 84.9K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 529.3K |
| IAN WILLIAMS | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 169.8K | 42 | 12% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 974.8K |
| J MACKIE | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 111.5K | 35 | 10% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 572.6K |
| J P OWEN | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 127.3K | 57 | 16% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 944.2K |
| JEDD O'KEEFFE | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 104.8K | 40 | 11% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 984.1K |
| JESSICA MACEY | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 40.2K | 22 | 6% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 643.1K |
| JULIE CAMACHO | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 127.5K | 38 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1210.7K |
| K R BURKE | 12 | 24% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 833.7K | 75 | 21% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 6280.1K |
| KEVIN FROST | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 82.8K | 28 | 8% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 498.7K |
| M DODS | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 80.2K | 32 | 9% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 832K |
| M HERRINGTON | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 121.6K | 37 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 958.2K |
| MARK WALFORD | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 85.9K | 33 | 9% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 812.3K |
| MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 103.5K | 32 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 647.4K |
| MICHAEL APPLEBY | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 156.4K | 50 | 14% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1504.8K |
| MICKY HAMMOND | 4 | 8% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 90.8K | 22 | 6% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 494.6K |
| MISS J BEDI | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 56.6K | 16 | 5% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 315.2K |
| MRS R A CARR | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 70.9K | 34 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 586.2K |
| N TINKLER | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 14K | 33 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 683.1K |
| NOEL WILSON | 0 | 0% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 11.1K | 1 | 1% | 2 | 3% | 72 | 13.6K |
| OLLIE PEARS | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 67.8K | 30 | 9% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 491.8K |
| P A KIRBY | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 63.6K | 33 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 442K |
| R G FELL | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 64K | 35 | 10% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 586.5K |
| R HUGHES | 3 | 6% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 155.4K | 42 | 12% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 2537.5K |
| R M BECKETT | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 176K | 60 | 17% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 3312.8K |
| REBECCA MENZIES | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 135.2K | 27 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 525K |
| RICHARD & PETER FAHEY | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 137.8K | 9 | 10% | 14 | 16% | 87 | 231.5K |
| RICHARD HANNON JR | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 242.5K | 48 | 14% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 1414.1K |
| RICHARD SPENCER | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 103.9K | 42 | 12% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 2011.7K |
| SIMON WHITAKER | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 31.9K | 17 | 5% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 347.7K |
| STEPH HOLLINSHEAD | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 61.4K | 29 | 8% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 731.1K |
| T D EASTERBY | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 126K | 21 | 6% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 636.6K |
| TONY COYLE & KAINE WOOD | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 86.9K | 26 | 9% | 64 | 23% | 278 | 731.7K |
| TONY CULHANE & STELLA BARCLAY | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 88.9K | 8 | 16% | 13 | 25% | 51 | 89.4K |
| W T REED | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 67.2K | 29 | 8% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 479.2K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 5 | FERN CLYDE | 16 May 2026 | GB - THIRSK | 2 F MDN 1005m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08 May 2026 | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 100 | |
| 25 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 106 | |
| 16 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD SOFT |
14 | 144 | |
| 27 Sep 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 124 | |
| 26 Aug 2025 | R1 - R12 GOOD FIRM |
12 | 96 | |
| 25 Aug 2025 | True | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 138 |
| 16 Aug 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD FIRM |
14 | 136 | |
| 04 Aug 2025 | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 84 | |
| 29 Jul 2025 | True | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 74 |
| 19 Jul 2025 | R1 - R8 GOOD SOFT |R2 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 100 | |
| 07 Jul 2025 | True | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 96 |
| 19 Jun 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 108 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ACCLAMATION (GB) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 50 | $3,281,277 | 37 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $6,596,492 | ||
| ADVERTISE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $465,597 | 44 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $1,902,498 | ||
| ALMANZOR (FR) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 50 | $141,988 | 29 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $1,375,464 | ||
| ARDAD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $103,159 | 36 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $901,095 | ||
| ARDAD (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 50 | $76,755 | 22 | 9% | 53 | 50 | $466,250 | ||
| BATED BREATH (GB) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $233,965 | 34 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,375,303 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| BRAZEN BEAU (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $391,457 | 52 | 15% | 83 | 50 | $2,549,652 | ||
| CABLE BAY (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $156,834 | 36 | 10% | 56 | 50 | $1,180,814 | ||
| CATURRA (IRE) | 0 | 0% | 1 | 11 | $7,953 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 11 | $7,953 | ||
| CITYSCAPE (GB) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 50 | $107,509 | 35 | 10% | 76 | 50 | $793,137 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| COULSTY (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $88,715 | 31 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $551,207 | ||
| DANDY MAN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $208,203 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $1,102,297 | ||
| DREAM AHEAD (USA) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 50 | $66,867 | 17 | 5% | 77 | 50 | $646,391 | ||
| EQTIDAAR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $64,664 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 50 | $733,606 | ||
| ESTIDHKAAR (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $268,459 | 27 | 8% | 57 | 50 | $901,471 | ||
| EXPERT EYE (GB) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $103,039 | 39 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $1,057,606 | ||
| FAR ABOVE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $133,605 | 38 | 11% | 65 | 50 | $729,469 | ||
| FARHH (GB) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $554,025 | 40 | 11% | 87 | 50 | $3,684,350 | ||
| GALILEO (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 50 | $1,480,916 | 25 | 7% | 39 | 50 | $2,999,413 | ||
| GOKEN (FR) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $168,301 | 38 | 11% | 62 | 50 | $1,253,992 | ||
| GOLDEN HORN (GB) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $219,216 | 42 | 12% | 76 | 50 | $2,385,130 | ||
| HAAFHD (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $89,786 | 35 | 10% | 86 | 50 | $588,640 | ||
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 50 | $3,486,176 | ||
| HAVANA GOLD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $89,230 | 27 | 8% | 80 | 50 | $762,233 | ||
| HAVANA GREY (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $168,754 | 45 | 13% | 85 | 50 | $1,686,924 | ||
| HELLO YOUMZAIN (FR) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $173,274 | 36 | 10% | 87 | 50 | $1,819,728 | ||
| HIGHLAND REEL (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 6 | 50 | $136,213 | 44 | 13% | 51 | 50 | $1,051,280 | ||
| INNS OF COURT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $75,284 | 29 | 8% | 76 | 50 | $717,715 | ||
| INVINCIBLE ARMY (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $135,438 | 50 | 14% | 67 | 50 | $924,207 | ||
| INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $184,856 | 35 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,078,413 | ||
| KINGMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $281,505 | 43 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $3,038,374 | ||
| KODI BEAR (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $95,451 | 41 | 12% | 67 | 50 | $864,110 | ||
| KODIAC (GB) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $150,237 | 44 | 13% | 64 | 50 | $1,456,176 | ||
| LETHAL FORCE (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $75,865 | 31 | 9% | 78 | 50 | $716,010 | ||
| LOPE Y FERNANDEZ (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $93,521 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $696,986 | ||
| LUCKY VEGA (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 12 | 50 | $916,054 | 60 | 17% | 91 | 50 | $3,023,395 | ||
| MAKE BELIEVE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 50 | $157,906 | 41 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $1,104,275 | ||
| MAYSON (GB) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $112,340 | 23 | 7% | 74 | 50 | $595,199 | ||
| MOHAATHER (GB) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $66,762 | 37 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $1,262,629 | ||
| NEW BAY (GB) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 50 | $175,191 | 46 | 13% | 76 | 50 | $1,287,646 | ||
| NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 13 | 50 | $518,723 | 58 | 17% | 81 | 50 | $5,316,250 | ||
| OASIS DREAM (GB) | 1 | 2% | 12 | 50 | $47,353 | 29 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $1,387,741 | ||
| PASTORAL PURSUITS (GB) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $68,583 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $599,090 | ||
| PINATUBO (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 50 | $368,381 | 49 | 14% | 91 | 50 | $3,020,144 | ||
| POET'S VOICE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $242,546 | 35 | 10% | 74 | 50 | $766,367 | ||
| PROTECTIONIST (GER) | 13 | 26% | 6 | 50 | $307,199 | 39 | 11% | 73 | 50 | $1,928,629 | ||
| RAJASINGHE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $224,906 | 52 | 15% | 74 | 50 | $2,090,510 | ||
| RIBCHESTER (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $87,984 | 35 | 10% | 70 | 50 | $1,645,465 | ||
| SERGEI PROKOFIEV (CAN) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 50 | $118,816 | 44 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $913,154 | ||
| SHOWCASING (GB) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $57,399 | 37 | 11% | 71 | 50 | $857,864 | ||
| SOLDIER'S CALL (GB) | 1 | 2% | 14 | 50 | $62,951 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 50 | $1,193,311 | ||
| SPACE BLUES (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 50 | $166,090 | 53 | 15% | 101 | 50 | $2,297,795 | ||
| STARMAN (GB) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $118,483 | 45 | 13% | 98 | 50 | $1,216,573 | ||
| TWILIGHT SON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $83,426 | 24 | 7% | 64 | 50 | $943,077 | ||
| UBETTABELIEVEIT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $117,547 | 26 | 10% | 51 | 50 | $726,826 | ||
| ULYSSES (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $164,762 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,275,144 | ||
| WITHOUT PAROLE (GB) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $161,061 | 33 | 9% | 84 | 50 | $1,776,549 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | MARBUZET | $2,882 |
| TROJAN SOLDIER | $2,004 | |
| RUPERT THE PRINCE | $1,966 | |
| NO MORE BOLERO | $1,335 | |
| ELEMENTAL EYE | $1,025 | |
| Race 2 | BAI TONG | $306 |
| THE CAN CAN QUEEN | $0 | |
| TRICKY JENNY | $0 | |
| SPIRIT OF MARY | $0 | |
| FERN CLYDE | $0 | |
| Race 3 | POPEYE DOYLE | $1,538 |
| BAY DREAM BELIEVER | $1,347 | |
| EVERYONEKNOWSADAVE | $1,286 | |
| DISTINCTION | $1,259 | |
| POET'S DAWN | $1,108 | |
| Race 4 | SAFFRON DANDY | $5,175 |
| ANAISA | $3,296 | |
| LEBRON POWER | $3,042 | |
| SHALLOW | $2,927 | |
| POWDERING | $2,494 | |
| Race 5 | ZEN DIVA | $1,484 |
| SPARKLING WINE | $675 | |
| ELEMMA | $634 | |
| ZIGGY BAY | $0 | |
| BLACK ORCHID | $0 | |
| Race 6 | QUIRKE ON PAROLE | $1,328 |
| DARING LEADER | $1,241 | |
| OILISA | $1,147 | |
| RING OF GOLD | $995 | |
| I CAN BOOGY | $963 | |
| Race 7 | SIMBA'S PRIDE | $1,221 |
| GUNALT WAVELENGTH | $857 | |
| ELLIE'S DE VEGA | $556 | |
| PIVOTAL TERMS | $456 | |
| TENOR'S INN | $332 | |
| Race 8 | CARNATION QUEEN | $1,868 |
| MAYNORA | $746 | |
| CALL ME BY MY NAME | $601 | |
| I'M DAN DARE | $295 | |
| BATTENBURG BELLE | $133 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIDEN BROOKES | 24 | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 36.4K | 30 | 9% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 602.7K |
| ALEC VOIKHANSKY | 26 | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 107.7K | 43 | 12% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 831.3K |
| ALEX JARY | 4 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 29.7K | 32 | 9% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 550.5K |
| ANDREW MULLEN | 14 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 65K | 34 | 10% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 744.2K |
| BARRY MCHUGH | 11 | 2 | 4% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 68.5K | 35 | 10% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 721.9K |
| CAM HARDIE | 10 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 29K | 25 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 432.8K |
| CIEREN FALLON | 1 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 106.5K | 52 | 15% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 1261.4K |
| CLIFFORD LEE | 17 | 9 | 18% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 752.2K | 57 | 16% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 4772.1K |
| CONNOR PLANAS | 0 | 8 | 16% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 180.2K | 31 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 594.6K |
| DURAN FENTIMAN | 29 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 69K | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 640.9K |
| FINLEY MARSH | 4 | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 60.8K | 34 | 10% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 772.2K |
| GEORGE WOOD | 2 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 65.2K | 33 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 858.2K |
| HARRY RUSSELL | 16 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71.7K | 15 | 4% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 350.6K |
| HECTOR CROUCH | 6 | 7 | 14% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 121.9K | 64 | 18% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 1354.6K |
| JACK DACE | 8 | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 59.4K | 32 | 9% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 775.9K |
| JACK GARRITTY | 9 | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 80.7K | 31 | 9% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 710.6K |
| JACK NICHOLLS | 3 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 111.4K | 30 | 10% | 68 | 23% | 300 | 710.8K |
| JAKE DICKSON | 0 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 106.5K | 8 | 10% | 15 | 18% | 84 | 148.3K |
| JAMIE GORMLEY | 27 | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 48.4K | 18 | 5% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 295K |
| JOANNA MASON | 9 | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 105K | 39 | 11% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 835.7K |
| JOE LEAVY | 9 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 57.7K | 34 | 10% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 811.8K |
| LEWIS CHALKLEY | 11 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 60.8K | 11 | 6% | 35 | 18% | 198 | 256K |
| LEWIS EDMUNDS | 18 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 31K | 34 | 10% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 617.4K |
| LUKE MORRIS | 7 | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 82.7K | 47 | 13% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 729.6K |
| MARK WINN | 13 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 81.2K | 34 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 782.9K |
| MASON PAETEL | 9 | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 101.6K | 41 | 12% | 76 | 22% | 343 | 807.5K |
| MILLIE WONNACOTT | 4 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 73.9K | 38 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 615.9K |
| OISIN MCSWEENEY | 26 | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 98K | 41 | 12% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 817K |
| OISIN ORR | 4 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 140.9K | 43 | 12% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1482.7K |
| P J MCDONALD | 17 | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 106.7K | 47 | 13% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 1343.3K |
| ROWAN SCOTT | 3 | 9 | 18% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 186K | 43 | 12% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 969.2K |
| RYAN KAVANAGH | 46 | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 72.3K | 35 | 10% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 586.2K |
| RYAN SEXTON | 14 | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 58.7K | 31 | 9% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 834.3K |
| SAM JAMES | 17 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 159.3K | 54 | 15% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1906.2K |
| SEAN DYLAN BOWEN | 11 | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 192K | 20 | 6% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 733.5K |
| SEAN KIRRANE | 5 | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 46.2K | 29 | 8% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 622.7K |
| SHAY FARMER | 56 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 17.1K | 17 | 7% | 42 | 19% | 227 | 440.8K |
| ZAK WHEATLEY | 3 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 85.3K | 33 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 775.7K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R7 | 5.PEGGY BOO | DAVID NOLAN | BARRY MCHUGH |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | SCOTTISH DANCER | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 2 | NO MORE BOLERO | [VISOR] | |
| 3 | TROJAN SOLDIER | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 4 | MARBUZET | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 5 | VAGUELY ROYAL | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 6 | ELEMENTAL EYE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 7 | RUPERT THE PRINCE | [VISOR] | |
| Race 3 | 2 | POPEYE DOYLE | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | TWILIGHT SAFARI | [HOOD] | |
| 9 | DISTINCTION | [VISOR] | |
| 10 | POET'S DAWN | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 11 | BAY DREAM BELIEVER | [HOOD] | |
| 12 | OFF SPIN | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| Race 4 | 1 | BEAUJOLAIS NOUVEAU | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 4 | SHALLOW | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 5 | ALPINE GIRL | [HOOD] | |
| Race 5 | 7 | ZEN DIVA | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 8 | ZIGGY BAY | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| Race 6 | 2 | BARLEYBROWN | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 5 | LITTLE TED | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 9 | ARRANMORE | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 13 | HAAF A DIAMOND | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 14 | PENNY GHENT | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 7 | 4 | ELLIE'S DE VEGA | [BLINKERS] |
| 7 | HARES BREDTH | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| Race 8 | 2 | SOLAR COOPER | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | CARNATION QUEEN | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 4 | I'M DAN DARE | [CHEEK PIECE] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 3 | CRIMSON BLAZE | Hung left-handed. - 2026-04-29 GB - SOUTHWELL AW |
| Race 6 | 10 | FAR AHEAD | Denied a clear run on several occasions inside the final furlong. - 2026-05-04 GB - BEVERLEY |
| 13 | HAAF A DIAMOND | Suffered interference approaching one furlong out. - 2026-04-29 GB - SOUTHWELL AW | |
| Race 7 | 8 | TENOR'S INN | Hung right-handed under pressure. - 2026-03-26 GB - SOUTHWELL AW |
| Race 8 | 2 | SOLAR COOPER | Denied a clear run one furlong out. - 2026-04-25 GB - RIPON |
| 5 | LUCK MONEY | Hung markedly left-handed under pressure. - 2025-11-17 GB - NEWCASTLE AW |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 3218m | 1 | 3 | 27.3 | 6 | 54.5 | 11 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 60.0 | 10 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 20.0 | 4 | 40.0 | 10 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 9.1 | 5 | 45.5 | 11 | ||
| 5 | 3 | 30.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 10 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 44.4 | 9 | ||
| 7 | 2 | 22.2 | 3 | 33.3 | 9 | ||
| Race 2 | 1207m | 1 | 9 | 8.5 | 33 | 31.1 | 106 |
| Race 4 | 2 | 15 | 14.2 | 41 | 38.7 | 106 | |
| Race 5 | 3 | 12 | 11.2 | 47 | 43.9 | 107 | |
| Race 7 | 4 | 15 | 14.4 | 37 | 35.6 | 104 | |
| Race 8 | 5 | 11 | 10.4 | 34 | 32.1 | 106 | |
| 6 | 11 | 11.1 | 32 | 32.3 | 99 | ||
| 7 | 10 | 11.0 | 38 | 41.8 | 91 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 16.2 | 26 | 35.1 | 74 | ||
| 9 | 8 | 12.9 | 19 | 30.6 | 62 | ||
| Race 3 | 1965m | 1 | 1 | 20.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 40.0 | 4 | 80.0 | 5 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 25.0 | 3 | 75.0 | 4 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 6 | 1609m | 1 | 7 | 11.9 | 26 | 44.1 | 59 |
| 2 | 9 | 15.3 | 19 | 32.2 | 59 | ||
| 3 | 5 | 8.8 | 15 | 26.3 | 57 | ||
| 4 | 5 | 8.3 | 26 | 43.3 | 60 | ||
| 5 | 9 | 15.5 | 19 | 32.8 | 58 | ||
| 6 | 12 | 20.7 | 23 | 39.7 | 58 | ||
| 7 | 8 | 16.7 | 27 | 56.2 | 48 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 9.3 | 11 | 25.6 | 43 | ||
| 9 | 5 | 17.9 | 12 | 42.9 | 28 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 10.5 | 19 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 7.7 | 1 | 7.7 | 13 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 22.2 | 9 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | NO MORE BOLERO | R3 RIP 25/Apr |
| 5 | VAGUELY ROYAL | R3 SWLAW 23/Apr | |
| Race 2 | 1 | BAI TONG | R1 GTH 18/Apr |
| 3 | CRIMSON BLAZE | R2 SWLAW 29/Apr | |
| Race 3 | 1 | FINLAGGAN | R6 POF 29/Apr |
| Race 4 | 9 | SPACE BEAR | R6 KPTAW 30/Apr |
| Race 5 | 7 | ZEN DIVA | R2 GTT 02/Oct |