Napoleons Casino And Restaurant Leeds Handicap
|
Tab Form |
Horse A/S
Jockey Wgt Trainer (BP) |
A/S | Wgt | BP |
Jockey Wgt Trainer |
Odds |
Best Odds Fluc
|
Top |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 7x882 |
|
FINLAGGAN 4G dist turf LBF CIEREN FALLON 61.0 (2) |
4G |
9-9 61.0 |
2 |
CIEREN FALLON 61.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo CH Gelding | Sire: NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) | Dam: Falls of Lora (Ire)
Career
4: 0 1 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 1 0
Dist
1: 0 1 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
3: 0 1 0
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
3: 0 1 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 25%
Season
3: 0 1 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 1336x |
|
AW SHAY FARMER (a3kg) 61.0 (6) |
4G |
9-9 61.0 |
6 |
SHAY FARMER (a3kg) 61.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Gelding | Sire: GOKEN (FR) | Dam: Red Line (Fr)
Career
10: 2 0 2
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
7: 2 0 2
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
3: 0 0 0
AW
6: 2 0 2
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
4: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
20% - 40%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 x7px3 |
|
dist turf su JACK NICHOLLS (a2.5kg) 60.5 (11) |
4G |
9-7 60.5 |
11 |
JACK NICHOLLS (a2.5kg) 60.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Gelding | Sire: MOHAATHER (GB) | Dam: Handana (Ire)
Career
9: 0 1 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
9: 0 1 1
Dist
4: 0 1 0
First Up
3: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 1 0
Good
5: 0 1 1
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 0
Turf
8: 0 1 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 22%
Season
2: 0 0 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 5x464 |
|
AW turf LEWIS EDMUNDS 60.5 (14) |
4G |
9-7 60.5 |
14 |
LEWIS EDMUNDS 60.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Gelding | Sire: KODIAC (GB) | Dam: Clubora (USA)
Career
20: 3 2 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
12: 1 2 1
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 0
Good
8: 0 1 1
AW
12: 3 1 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
8: 0 1 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
15% - 30%
Season
3: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 18024 |
|
BEARWITH 8G TRK DIST CD AW TURF AIDEN BROOKES 60.5 (5) |
8G |
9-7 60.5 |
5 |
AIDEN BROOKES 60.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo GR Gelding | Sire: BRAZEN BEAU (AUS) | Dam: Baylini (Gb)
Career
54: 9 8 7
Course
4: 1 0 1
Last 12m
15: 2 1 2
Dist
23: 5 4 2
First Up
7: 1 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
7: 2 0 1
Good
35: 5 3 3
AW
17: 4 4 4
Soft
2: 0 1 0
Turf
37: 5 4 3
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
17% - 44%
Season
7: 1 1 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 423px |
|
dist WET turf RYAN SEXTON 60.0 (8) |
5G |
9-6 60.0 |
8 |
RYAN SEXTON 60.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: EQTIDAAR (IRE) | Dam: Hafaawa (Ire)
Career
7: 0 2 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
0: 0 0 0
Dist
3: 0 1 1
First Up
1: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 1 0
Good
3: 0 0 0
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 2 1
Turf
6: 0 2 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 43%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 966x1 |
|
AW TURF SU OISIN MCSWEENEY 58.5 (10) |
7G |
9-3 58.5 |
10 |
OISIN MCSWEENEY 58.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo B Gelding | Sire: INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) | Dam: Miss Delila (USA)
Career
40: 6 4 2
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
8: 1 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
8: 2 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
6: 1 1 0
Good
21: 2 2 2
AW
14: 3 1 0
Soft
4: 1 0 0
Turf
26: 3 3 2
Heavy
1: 0 1 0
W% - P%
15% - 30%
Season
1: 1 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 8x001 |
|
TRK aw TURF CLIFFORD LEE 58.5 (13) |
7G |
9-3 58.5 |
13 |
CLIFFORD LEE 58.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo CH Gelding | Sire: NEW BAY (GB) | Dam: Lidanski (Ire)
Career
31: 4 4 4
Course
4: 1 0 0
Last 12m
6: 1 0 0
Dist
2: 0 0 0
First Up
6: 2 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
6: 0 2 1
Good
21: 4 1 4
AW
4: 0 2 0
Soft
4: 0 0 0
Turf
27: 4 2 4
Heavy
2: 0 1 0
W% - P%
13% - 39%
Season
3: 1 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 0x056 |
|
trk DIST cd AW TURF P J MCDONALD 57.0 (4) |
8G |
9-0 57.0 |
4 |
P J MCDONALD 57.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo B Gelding | Sire: KODIAC (GB) | Dam: Tajbell (Ire)
Career
83: 9 9 7
Course
2: 0 1 1
Last 12m
13: 3 1 0
Dist
8: 1 0 2
First Up
8: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
8: 0 0 0
Good
25: 2 6 5
AW
38: 3 1 2
Soft
18: 4 2 0
Turf
45: 6 8 5
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
11% - 30%
Season
3: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 8x449 |
|
POET'S DAWN 11G TRK DIST CD WET TURF SEAN KIRRANE 56.5 (1) |
11G |
8-13 56.5 |
1 |
SEAN KIRRANE 56.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yo CH Gelding | Sire: POET'S VOICE (GB) | Dam: Dudley Queen (Ire)
Career
123: 12 16 17
Course
24: 1 5 7
Last 12m
19: 2 2 4
Dist
21: 2 1 6
First Up
10: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
10: 1 0 1
Good
89: 9 12 14
AW
4: 0 0 0
Soft
27: 3 3 2
Turf
119: 12 16 17
Heavy
3: 0 1 1
W% - P%
10% - 37%
Season
3: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
11 59x00 |
|
TRK DIST CD WET TURF ANDREW MULLEN 56.0 (12) |
7M |
8-12 56.0 |
12 |
ANDREW MULLEN 56.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo B Mare | Sire: NEW BAY (GB) | Dam: Arabescatta (Gb)
Career
44: 6 6 3
Course
6: 3 1 0
Last 12m
12: 3 1 0
Dist
19: 5 3 3
First Up
7: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
7: 0 1 1
Good
28: 6 6 2
AW
8: 0 0 0
Soft
7: 0 0 1
Turf
36: 6 6 3
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
14% - 34%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12 820x5 |
|
trk turf DURAN FENTIMAN 55.5 (3) |
4G |
8-10 55.5 |
3 |
DURAN FENTIMAN 55.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Gelding | Sire: ALMANZOR (FR) | Dam: Spin Doctor (Gb)
Career
12: 0 1 1
Course
1: 0 0 1
Last 12m
9: 0 1 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
11: 0 1 1
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
11: 0 1 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 17%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13 4070x |
|
dist AW turf FU ROWAN SCOTT 55.0 (7) |
6G |
8-9 55.0 |
7 |
ROWAN SCOTT 55.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: KINGMAN (GB) | Dam: Not Ready (USA)
Career
29: 2 5 3
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 0 0 0
Dist
7: 0 0 1
First Up
6: 1 1 2
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
6: 1 2 0
Good
8: 0 1 2
AW
16: 2 3 1
Soft
5: 0 1 0
Turf
13: 0 2 2
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
7% - 34%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14 986x6 |
|
TRK DIST CD WET aw TURF CAM HARDIE 52.5 (9) |
7G |
8-4 52.5 |
9 |
CAM HARDIE 52.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo GR Gelding | Sire: LETHAL FORCE (IRE) | Dam: Rio's Rosanna (Ire)
Career
41: 2 4 5
Course
5: 1 0 2
Last 12m
11: 1 2 2
Dist
13: 1 0 4
First Up
5: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 0 0 0
Good
26: 2 1 3
AW
9: 0 2 1
Soft
6: 0 1 1
Turf
32: 2 2 4
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
5% - 27%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Computer Selection Panels