Stuey Weston & Friends Getting Out Handicap (Gbbplus Race)
|
Tab Form |
Horse A/S
Jockey Wgt Trainer (BP) |
A/S | Wgt | BP |
Jockey Wgt Trainer |
Best Odds Fluc
|
Top |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 x973x |
|
GALYX (IRE) 5G WET TURF TOM MARQUAND 61.0 (9) |
5G |
9-9 61.0 |
9 |
TOM MARQUAND 61.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: CALYX (GB) | Dam: Gallic Star (Ire)
Career
8: 2 0 2
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
2: 0 0 1
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 2 0 0
Good
3: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 1 0 2
Turf
8: 2 0 2
Heavy
1: 1 0 0
W% - P%
25% - 50%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 0600x |
|
trk dist WET TURF fu ROSSA RYAN 61.0 (6) |
5G |
9-9 61.0 |
6 |
ROSSA RYAN 61.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo GR Gelding | Sire: MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) | Dam: Laufeen (Ire)
Career
13: 2 2 2
Course
2: 0 0 2
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
4: 0 1 0
First Up
3: 0 2 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 1 0 0
Good
8: 1 2 1
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 1 0 1
Turf
12: 2 2 2
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
15% - 46%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 420x1 |
|
MINHAD 4G DIST TURF KYLE MCHUGH (a3kg) 61.0 (3) |
4G |
9-8 61.0 |
3 |
KYLE MCHUGH (a3kg) 61.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Gelding | Sire: UNIVERSAL (IRE) | Dam: Aussie View (Ire)
Career
9: 2 1 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
7: 2 1 0
Dist
4: 2 0 0
First Up
2: 1 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
8: 2 1 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
9: 2 1 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
22% - 44%
Season
1: 1 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 56x28 |
|
GREAT BEDWYN 6G TRK DIST CD AW TURF SEAN LEVEY 60.5 (7) |
6G |
9-7 60.5 |
7 |
SEAN LEVEY 60.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: SHOWCASING (GB) | Dam: Mistress Quickly (Ire)
Career
27: 4 4 2
Course
3: 1 0 0
Last 12m
13: 1 2 0
Dist
15: 3 3 0
First Up
6: 1 2 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
5: 1 0 0
Good
14: 3 1 1
AW
12: 1 3 1
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
15: 3 1 1
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
15% - 37%
Season
2: 0 1 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 x114x |
|
HERMETIC 4G DIST TURF FU CLIFFORD LEE 60.0 (10) |
4G |
9-6 60.0 |
10 |
CLIFFORD LEE 60.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo GR Gelding | Sire: SEA THE STARS (IRE) | Dam: Lunch Lady (Gb)
Career
4: 2 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
4: 2 0 0
Dist
1: 1 0 0
First Up
2: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 1 0 0
Good
1: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 2 0 0
Turf
4: 2 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
50% - 50%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 7x000 |
|
dist WET AW TURF KIERAN SHOEMARK 59.0 (16) |
5G |
9-4 59.0 |
16 |
KIERAN SHOEMARK 59.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo BR Gelding | Sire: HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) | Dam: Praskovia (Ire)
Career
33: 2 6 4
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
12: 0 3 3
Dist
5: 0 0 3
First Up
4: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 1 0 0
Good
17: 1 3 2
AW
9: 1 2 1
Soft
6: 0 1 1
Turf
24: 1 4 3
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
6% - 36%
Season
3: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 24x09 |
|
TRK DIST CD TURF LEWIS EDMUNDS 59.0 (14) |
7G |
9-4 59.0 |
14 |
LEWIS EDMUNDS 59.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo CH Gelding | Sire: GALILEO (IRE) | Dam: Lady of The Desert (USA)
Career
25: 3 3 0
Course
6: 2 0 0
Last 12m
9: 0 2 0
Dist
7: 1 0 0
First Up
8: 1 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
6: 1 0 0
Good
22: 3 3 0
AW
2: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
23: 3 3 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
12% - 24%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 47x12 |
|
MAFTING 4G dist WET TURF LBF DANIEL TUDHOPE 58.5 (12) |
4G |
9-3 58.5 |
12 |
DANIEL TUDHOPE 58.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Gelding | Sire: TOO DARN HOT (GB) | Dam: Sub Rose (Ire)
Career
12: 2 3 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
11: 2 2 1
Dist
4: 0 1 1
First Up
2: 1 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 2 0
Good
11: 2 3 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 1
Turf
12: 2 3 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
17% - 50%
Season
2: 1 1 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 056x2 |
|
FOX JOURNEY 6G trk DIST WET TURF ZAK WHEATLEY (a1.5kg) 58.5 (8) |
6G |
9-3 58.5 |
8 |
ZAK WHEATLEY (a1.5kg) 58.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo GR Gelding | Sire: ROARING LION (USA) | Dam: Follow A Star (Ire)
Career
23: 3 1 4
Course
1: 0 0 1
Last 12m
7: 0 1 1
Dist
8: 2 0 2
First Up
5: 2 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 0 0 0
Good
16: 3 1 1
AW
3: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 0 0 3
Turf
20: 3 1 4
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
13% - 35%
Season
1: 0 1 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 866x7 |
|
aw TURF JASON HART 57.5 (17) |
4F |
9-1 57.5 |
17 |
JASON HART 57.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Filly | Sire: NEW BAY (GB) | Dam: Pearl of The Night (Ire)
Career
10: 1 0 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
8: 1 0 1
Dist
2: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
2: 1 0 0
AW
8: 0 0 1
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
2: 1 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
10% - 20%
Season
4: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
11 429x7 |
|
AW TURF P J MCDONALD 57.0 (15) |
5G |
9-0 57.0 |
15 |
P J MCDONALD 57.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo BR Gelding | Sire: CALYX (GB) | Dam: Bond Artist (Ire)
Career
21: 4 3 0
Course
3: 0 0 0
Last 12m
9: 2 1 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
4: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 0
Good
14: 2 2 0
AW
7: 2 1 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
14: 2 2 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
19% - 33%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12 2233x |
|
dist aw turf fu LBF CONNOR BEASLEY 57.0 (11) |
4G |
9-0 57.0 |
11 |
CONNOR BEASLEY 57.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4yo B Gelding | Sire: NATHANIEL (IRE) | Dam: Moraine (Gb)
Career
7: 0 5 2
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
7: 0 5 2
Dist
3: 0 3 0
First Up
1: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 1 0
Good
2: 0 2 0
AW
5: 0 3 2
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
2: 0 2 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 100%
Season
1: 0 0 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13 x3623 |
|
JEZ BOMB 5G AW TURF OISIN ORR 57.0 (4) |
5G |
9-0 57.0 |
4 |
OISIN ORR 57.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: HUNTER'S LIGHT (IRE) | Dam: Cherina Dynamite (Spa)
Career
36: 8 7 6
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
16: 3 4 5
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
4: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 0 1 0
Good
22: 4 5 3
AW
13: 4 2 3
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
23: 4 5 3
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
22% - 58%
Season
4: 0 1 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14 2603x |
|
trk dist WET aw TURF FU MARK WINN 56.5 (13) |
8M |
8-13 56.5 |
13 |
MARK WINN 56.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo GR Mare | Sire: MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) | Dam: Watsdaplan (Ire)
Career
30: 4 11 3
Course
5: 0 2 0
Last 12m
5: 0 1 1
Dist
7: 0 1 2
First Up
8: 2 2 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
7: 1 3 1
Good
21: 4 7 2
AW
4: 0 2 0
Soft
5: 0 2 1
Turf
26: 4 9 3
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
13% - 60%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15 62x20 |
|
WET TURF LBF LAUREN YOUNG (a2.5kg) 56.5 (1) |
5G |
8-13 56.5 |
1 |
LAUREN YOUNG (a2.5kg) 56.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: INTRINSIC (GB) | Dam: Kashtan (Gb)
Career
20: 6 2 2
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
17: 6 2 2
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
15: 4 1 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 1 1 1
Turf
20: 6 2 2
Heavy
2: 1 0 0
W% - P%
30% - 50%
Season
2: 0 1 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
16 00011 |
|
DIST WET aw TURF ANDREW MULLEN 55.5 (2) |
8G |
8-10 55.5 |
2 |
ANDREW MULLEN 55.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo B Gelding | Sire: FAST COMPANY (IRE) | Dam: Shama's Song (Ire)
Career
41: 7 5 8
Course
4: 0 0 0
Last 12m
12: 3 1 1
Dist
4: 1 0 0
First Up
8: 3 1 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
7: 0 3 2
Good
17: 4 1 0
AW
7: 0 2 0
Soft
15: 3 2 7
Turf
34: 7 3 8
Heavy
2: 0 0 1
W% - P%
17% - 49%
Season
4: 2 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
17 949x |
|
FREE WORLD 5G SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 54.5 (5) |
5G |
8-8 54.5 |
5 |
SILVESTRE DE SOUSA 54.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo CH Gelding | Sire: AUSTRALIA (GB) | Dam: Magic Image (Gb)
Career
3: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
0: 0 0 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
1: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
1: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
1: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Computer Selection Panels