|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADRIAN KEATLEY | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 166.4K | 50 | 14% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1610.4K |
| ANDREW BALDING | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 338.2K | 72 | 21% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 4134.1K |
| ANTONY BRITTAIN | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 65.5K | 30 | 9% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 495.9K |
| ARCHIE WATSON | 12 | 24% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 152.7K | 50 | 14% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1168.1K |
| BEN HASLAM | 10 | 20% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 92K | 54 | 15% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 729.3K |
| BRIAN ELLISON | 0 | 0% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 59K | 33 | 9% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 1378.4K |
| C APPLEBY | 11 | 22% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 769.2K | 99 | 28% | 128 | 37% | 350 | 14924.2K |
| CHARLIE PIKE | 1 | 3% | 5 | 15% | 34 | 73.2K | 1 | 3% | 5 | 15% | 34 | 73.2K |
| CRAIG LIDSTER | 9 | 18% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 80.3K | 37 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 845.6K |
| DAVID & NICOLA BARRON | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 189.4K | 26 | 7% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 856.9K |
| DAVID LOUGHNANE | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 86.5K | 36 | 10% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 685.3K |
| DAVID O'MEARA | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 149.4K | 39 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1163.8K |
| DECLAN CARROLL | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71.5K | 37 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 850.8K |
| DIEGO DIAS | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 99.3K | 13 | 6% | 42 | 20% | 209 | 608K |
| DYLAN CUNHA | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 76.7K | 34 | 10% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1030.3K |
| EDWARD WALKER | 11 | 22% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 185.8K | 48 | 14% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 2182.1K |
| GEMMA TUTTY | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 76.7K | 33 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 643.5K |
| GRANT TUER | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 188.9K | 34 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 940.3K |
| HARRIET BETHELL | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 123.7K | 62 | 18% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1043.7K |
| J P OWEN | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 127.3K | 57 | 16% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 944.2K |
| JENNIE CANDLISH | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 112.4K | 41 | 12% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 839.2K |
| JIM GOLDIE | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 219.5K | 37 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 774.6K |
| JOHN & THADY GOSDEN | 17 | 34% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 684.3K | 91 | 26% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 8259.3K |
| JULIE CAMACHO | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 127.5K | 38 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1210.7K |
| K A RYAN | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 152.9K | 32 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1902.8K |
| K R BURKE | 12 | 24% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 833.7K | 75 | 21% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 6280.1K |
| KEVIN FROST | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 82.8K | 28 | 8% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 498.7K |
| KEVIN PHILIPPART DE FOY | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 231.7K | 52 | 15% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 1492.2K |
| L WADHAM | 13 | 26% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 451.5K | 59 | 17% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 1935.5K |
| LEMOS DE SOUZA | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 76.8K | 20 | 9% | 37 | 17% | 215 | 315.4K |
| MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 103.5K | 32 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 647.4K |
| MICKY HAMMOND | 4 | 8% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 90.8K | 22 | 6% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 494.6K |
| MISS J BEDI | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 56.6K | 16 | 5% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 315.2K |
| MISS KATIE SCOTT | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 41.9K | 26 | 7% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 652.8K |
| N TINKLER | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 14K | 33 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 683.1K |
| OLLIE SANGSTER | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 333.1K | 38 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1071.4K |
| R G FELL | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 64K | 35 | 10% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 586.5K |
| R M BECKETT | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 176K | 60 | 17% | 109 | 31% | 350 | 3312.8K |
| RICHARD & PETER FAHEY | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 137.8K | 9 | 10% | 14 | 16% | 87 | 231.5K |
| ROGER VARIAN | 13 | 26% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 476.8K | 58 | 17% | 121 | 35% | 350 | 2658.8K |
| S C WILLIAMS | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 207.8K | 50 | 14% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 1806.3K |
| SIMON PEARCE | 4 | 8% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 101.2K | 37 | 11% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 728.5K |
| STEPHEN HANLON | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 96.9K | 10 | 8% | 28 | 23% | 120 | 173.7K |
| T D EASTERBY | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 126K | 21 | 6% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 636.6K |
| TOM CLOVER | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 538.4K | 49 | 14% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 2751.4K |
| TONY COYLE & KAINE WOOD | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 86.9K | 26 | 9% | 64 | 23% | 278 | 731.7K |
| WILLIAM HAGGAS | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 569.7K | 67 | 19% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 3829.1K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 May 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 174 | |
| 11 Oct 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 188 | |
| 10 Oct 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 194 | |
| 07 Sep 2025 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 160 |
| 23 Aug 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD FIRM |
14 | 190 | |
| 22 Aug 2025 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD FIRM |
14 | 168 |
| 21 Aug 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD FIRM |
14 | 196 | |
| 20 Aug 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD FIRM |
14 | 182 | |
| 26 Jul 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 194 | |
| 25 Jul 2025 | True | R1 - R9 GOOD SOFT |R4 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 198 |
| 12 Jul 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD FIRM |
14 | 152 | |
| 11 Jul 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 152 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| A'ALI (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 8 | 50 | $92,775 | 26 | 10% | 47 | 50 | $669,402 | ||
| ACCLAMATION (GB) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 50 | $3,281,277 | 37 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $6,596,492 | ||
| ARDAD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $103,159 | 36 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $901,095 | ||
| ARMOR (GB) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $216,295 | 13 | 12% | 27 | 50 | $480,507 | ||
| BATED BREATH (GB) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $233,965 | 34 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,375,303 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| CABLE BAY (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $156,834 | 36 | 10% | 56 | 50 | $1,180,814 | ||
| CAMELOT (GB) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $292,485 | 31 | 9% | 89 | 50 | $1,717,244 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| CRACKSMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $90,563 | 46 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $987,958 | ||
| DARK ANGEL (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $182,679 | 37 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,783,910 | ||
| DUBAWI (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 18 | 50 | $382,632 | 44 | 13% | 89 | 50 | $4,114,748 | ||
| EARTHLIGHT (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 3 | 50 | $119,566 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $987,259 | ||
| EXPERT EYE (GB) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $103,039 | 39 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $1,057,606 | ||
| FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND (GB) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 50 | $73,231 | 32 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,017,048 | ||
| FRANKEL (GB) | 11 | 22% | 7 | 50 | $450,723 | 60 | 17% | 75 | 50 | $7,071,927 | ||
| GHAIYYATH (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 11 | 50 | $757,429 | 51 | 15% | 89 | 50 | $4,897,726 | ||
| GREGORIAN (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 50 | $42,662 | 29 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $592,213 | ||
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 50 | $3,486,176 | ||
| HAVANA GOLD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 8 | 50 | $89,230 | 27 | 8% | 80 | 50 | $762,233 | ||
| HAVANA GREY (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $168,754 | 45 | 13% | 85 | 50 | $1,686,924 | ||
| IFFRAAJ (GB) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $54,803 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,903,441 | ||
| INNS OF COURT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $75,284 | 29 | 8% | 76 | 50 | $717,715 | ||
| INVINCIBLE ARMY (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $135,438 | 50 | 14% | 67 | 50 | $924,207 | ||
| INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $184,856 | 35 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,078,413 | ||
| IVAWOOD (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $100,659 | 22 | 6% | 68 | 50 | $720,278 | ||
| JAMES GARFIELD (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $101,460 | 51 | 15% | 63 | 50 | $1,019,136 | ||
| KINGMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $281,505 | 43 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $3,038,374 | ||
| KODIAC (GB) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $150,237 | 44 | 13% | 64 | 50 | $1,456,176 | ||
| LE HAVRE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 3 | 50 | $565,407 | 55 | 16% | 68 | 50 | $3,708,676 | ||
| LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $329,918 | 50 | 14% | 84 | 50 | $3,325,459 | ||
| LUCKY VEGA (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 12 | 50 | $916,054 | 60 | 17% | 91 | 50 | $3,023,395 | ||
| MAGNA GRECIA (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $72,956 | 25 | 7% | 76 | 50 | $727,255 | ||
| MASAR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $100,729 | 37 | 11% | 75 | 50 | $1,100,670 | ||
| MATTMU (GB) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 50 | $280,595 | 18 | 10% | 43 | 50 | $669,085 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| NANDO PARRADO (GB) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $106,750 | 39 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $968,017 | ||
| NEW BAY (GB) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 50 | $175,191 | 46 | 13% | 76 | 50 | $1,287,646 | ||
| NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 13 | 50 | $518,723 | 58 | 17% | 81 | 50 | $5,316,250 | ||
| NO NAY NEVER (USA) | 7 | 14% | 4 | 50 | $246,922 | 33 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $1,400,957 | ||
| OASIS DREAM (GB) | 1 | 2% | 12 | 50 | $47,353 | 29 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $1,387,741 | ||
| OUTSTRIP (GB) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $113,168 | 44 | 13% | 77 | 50 | $705,734 | ||
| PALACE PIER (GB) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $146,911 | 35 | 11% | 79 | 50 | $1,803,685 | ||
| PERSIAN FORCE (IRE) | 3 | 17% | 8 | 18 | $74,799 | 3 | 17% | 8 | 18 | $74,799 | ||
| POSTPONED (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $89,511 | 41 | 12% | 86 | 50 | $1,309,081 | ||
| RAJASINGHE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $224,906 | 52 | 15% | 74 | 50 | $2,090,510 | ||
| SAXON WARRIOR (JPN) | 10 | 20% | 16 | 50 | $266,318 | 51 | 15% | 86 | 50 | $4,802,878 | ||
| SEA THE MOON (GER) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $78,781 | 41 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $1,445,715 | ||
| SEA THE STARS (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $1,363,250 | 57 | 16% | 92 | 50 | $3,647,418 | ||
| SIYOUNI (FR) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $339,280 | 40 | 11% | 81 | 50 | $2,092,504 | ||
| TASLEET (GB) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $212,907 | 27 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $793,351 | ||
| TEN SOVEREIGNS (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $224,534 | 43 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $2,456,245 | ||
| THE GURKHA (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $202,886 | 48 | 14% | 63 | 50 | $961,969 | ||
| TIME TEST (GB) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $131,345 | 45 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $1,336,215 | ||
| UBETTABELIEVEIT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $117,547 | 26 | 10% | 51 | 50 | $726,826 | ||
| ULYSSES (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $164,762 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,275,144 | ||
| WALDGEIST (GB) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 50 | $144,409 | 28 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $979,298 | ||
| WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $462,219 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $2,850,451 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | STYLE OF LIFE | $3,971 |
| DINGLE | $3,280 | |
| HAVANA PRINCE | $3,094 | |
| LEADMAN | $2,661 | |
| OBELIX | $2,240 | |
| Race 2 | PACIFIC MISSION | $39,227 |
| SO REGAL | $10,635 | |
| ACT OF KINDNESS | $8,074 | |
| SYNCHRONICITY | $6,480 | |
| BOTAGOZ | $4,860 | |
| Race 3 | THE GLEN ROVERS | $22,664 |
| THUNDER RUN | $7,972 | |
| REGAL ULIXES | $6,586 | |
| WARRANT HOLDER | $5,918 | |
| TONY MONTANA | $5,858 | |
| Race 4 | ARMOR SUPREME | $15,462 |
| LOVER GIRL | $7,695 | |
| LOVE A GIGGLE | $5,400 | |
| NIEWIADOMA | $5,234 | |
| PRINCESSE D'ORANGE | $4,320 | |
| Race 5 | AMILOC | $112,582 |
| RAHIEBB | $51,795 | |
| FURTHUR | $40,473 | |
| AL NAYYIR | $30,279 | |
| TARRIANCE | $22,445 | |
| Race 6 | OLD IS GOLD | $6,680 |
| SHES GOT A BROTHER | $6,534 | |
| ETERNAL SOLACE | $5,927 | |
| CHAIRMANFOURTIMES | $5,781 | |
| SIR ALFIE | $3,761 | |
| Race 7 | PORTCULLIS | $10,308 |
| TEST RUN | $3,020 | |
| ERVANI | $2,535 | |
| WEHEEDD | $2,535 | |
| ALWAYS BLUE | $2,456 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIDEN BROOKES | 24 | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 36.4K | 30 | 9% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 602.7K |
| ALISTAIR RAWLINSON | 9 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 80.8K | 37 | 11% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 730.2K |
| ANDREW MULLEN | 10 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 65K | 34 | 10% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 744.2K |
| BARRY MCHUGH | 6 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 92.4K | 25 | 7% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 526.6K |
| BEN ROBINSON | 44 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 92.8K | 32 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 740.1K |
| BILLY GARRITTY | 7 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 131.5K | 31 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 790.4K |
| CAM HARDIE | 7 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 29K | 25 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 432.8K |
| CLIFFORD LEE | 14 | 9 | 18% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 752.2K | 57 | 16% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 4772.1K |
| COLIN KEANE | 9 | 9 | 18% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 438.7K | 56 | 16% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 3523.2K |
| CONOR WHITELEY | 2 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 143.3K | 13 | 18% | 22 | 30% | 74 | 229.4K |
| DANIEL TUDHOPE | 10 | 10 | 20% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 149.2K | 46 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 3260.9K |
| DAVID ALLAN | 5 | 3 | 6% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 128.4K | 42 | 12% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1229.2K |
| DAVID EGAN | 25 | 4 | 8% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 155.2K | 37 | 11% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 2418.3K |
| DURAN FENTIMAN | 28 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 69K | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 640.9K |
| FAYE MCMANOMAN | 0 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 30.1K | 16 | 5% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 422.7K |
| GEORGE WOOD | 24 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 65.2K | 33 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 858.2K |
| GINA MANGAN | 1 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 87.2K | 34 | 10% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 604.8K |
| HARRY RUSSELL | 16 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71.7K | 15 | 4% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 350.6K |
| HOLLIE DOYLE | 0 | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 95.2K | 43 | 12% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 1061.6K |
| JAMES DOYLE | 2 | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 367.3K | 77 | 22% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 11053.6K |
| JASON HART | 9 | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 135.4K | 50 | 14% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 923.4K |
| JOANNA MASON | 9 | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 105K | 39 | 11% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 835.7K |
| KEVIN STOTT | 1 | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 182.4K | 45 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 1822.6K |
| KIERAN SHOEMARK | 18 | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 262.2K | 39 | 11% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 1775.1K |
| LAUREN YOUNG | 9 | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 130.7K | 29 | 13% | 46 | 20% | 226 | 661.9K |
| M P SHEEHY | 8 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 115.8K | 14 | 4% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 954.4K |
| MASON PAETEL | 8 | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 101.6K | 41 | 12% | 76 | 22% | 343 | 807.5K |
| OISIN MCSWEENEY | 25 | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 98K | 41 | 12% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 817K |
| OLIVER STAMMERS | 8 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 97.1K | 33 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 833.4K |
| P J MCDONALD | 11 | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 106.7K | 47 | 13% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 1343.3K |
| RAY DAWSON | 8 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 239.9K | 46 | 13% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 2032.6K |
| ROSSA RYAN | 2 | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 235.1K | 61 | 17% | 101 | 29% | 350 | 2497.9K |
| ROWAN SCOTT | 1 | 9 | 18% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 186K | 43 | 12% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 969.2K |
| RYAN SEXTON | 13 | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 58.7K | 31 | 9% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 834.3K |
| SEAN DYLAN BOWEN | 8 | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 192K | 20 | 6% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 733.5K |
| THOMAS GREATREX | 22 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 42.8K | 21 | 6% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 362.9K |
| TOM MARQUAND | 3 | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 546.3K | 48 | 14% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 8784.4K |
| WILLIAM BUICK | 2 | 13 | 26% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 2336.5K | 86 | 25% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 18759.9K |
| ZAK WHEATLEY | 2 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 85.3K | 33 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 775.7K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | OBELIX | [HOOD] |
| 5 | SPIRIT GENIE | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 9 | NYMAN | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 11 | AISLING OSCAR | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 12 | QUEST FOR FUN | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 13 | MERESIDE DIVA | [BLINKERS] | |
| 15 | CAPTAIN PARMA | [VISOR] | |
| 19 | GRESSINGTON | [BLINKERS] | |
| 20 | MONTEZIN | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 21 | ORNE | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 2 | 5 | PACIFIC MISSION | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| Race 3 | 2 | WARRANT HOLDER | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 3 | REGAL ULIXES | [HOOD] | |
| 5 | HAVE SECRET | [VISOR] | |
| 8 | CHILLINGHAM | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 10 | PER CONTRA | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 17 | FINANCER | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | AL NAYYIR | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| Race 6 | 3 | SIR ALFIE | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 10 | SHES GOT A BROTHER | [HOOD, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 14 | HANNEY GIRL | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 19 | BELIEVEINMENOW | [HOOD] | |
| Race 7 | 8 | ALWAYS BLUE | [HOOD] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 12 | ZRYAN | Denied a clear run. - 2026-05-02 GB - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) |
| Race 5 | 5 | FURTHUR | Near the 2600m became awkward on the heels of Buckaroo and steadied when over-racing. - 2025-11-04 FLEMINGTON |
| Race 6 | 4 | OLD IS GOLD | Reared as the start was effected resulting in being slowly away. - 2026-04-24 GB - SANDOWN PARK |
| 7 | ETERNAL SOLACE | Slowly away. - 2026-04-28 GB - LINGFIELD AW |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1408m | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 7 | 12.7 | 55 |
| 2 | 3 | 5.7 | 17 | 32.1 | 53 | ||
| 3 | 6 | 10.7 | 15 | 26.8 | 56 | ||
| 4 | 3 | 5.5 | 14 | 25.5 | 55 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 3.6 | 11 | 20.0 | 55 | ||
| 6 | 7 | 12.3 | 15 | 26.3 | 57 | ||
| 7 | 4 | 7.7 | 8 | 15.4 | 52 | ||
| 8 | 9 | 17.3 | 16 | 30.8 | 52 | ||
| 9 | 6 | 12.2 | 9 | 18.4 | 49 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 12.5 | 48 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 23.4 | 47 | ||
| 12 | 5 | 11.6 | 10 | 23.3 | 43 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 2.3 | 5 | 11.4 | 44 | ||
| 14 | 3 | 7.5 | 9 | 22.5 | 40 | ||
| 15 | 2 | 5.9 | 5 | 14.7 | 34 | ||
| 16 | 2 | 7.4 | 6 | 22.2 | 27 | ||
| 17 | 2 | 6.7 | 3 | 10.0 | 30 | ||
| 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4.3 | 23 | ||
| 19 | 1 | 5.6 | 3 | 16.7 | 18 | ||
| 20 | 1 | 7.1 | 3 | 21.4 | 14 | ||
| 21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | ||
| 22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | ||
| Race 2 | 1584m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 42.9 | 7 |
| Race 7 | 2 | 2 | 25.0 | 3 | 37.5 | 8 | |
| 3 | 2 | 25.0 | 5 | 62.5 | 8 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 25.0 | 8 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 28.6 | 2 | 28.6 | 7 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| Race 3 | 2062m | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 4 | 44.4 | 9 |
| 2 | 2 | 25.0 | 4 | 50.0 | 8 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 12.5 | 2 | 25.0 | 8 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 11.1 | 5 | 55.6 | 9 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 11.1 | 5 | 55.6 | 9 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 12.5 | 3 | 37.5 | 8 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 25.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| Race 4 | 1005m | 1 | 8 | 18.6 | 13 | 30.2 | 43 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 5 | 10.4 | 13 | 27.1 | 48 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6.1 | 19 | 38.8 | 49 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 14.6 | 19 | 39.6 | 48 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 15.2 | 13 | 28.3 | 46 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 6.1 | 12 | 24.5 | 49 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 6.5 | 12 | 26.1 | 46 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 7.3 | 11 | 26.8 | 41 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 4.9 | 8 | 19.5 | 41 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 5.7 | 8 | 22.9 | 35 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6.1 | 33 | ||
| 12 | 2 | 6.7 | 4 | 13.3 | 30 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 3.7 | 5 | 18.5 | 27 | ||
| 14 | 3 | 11.5 | 6 | 23.1 | 26 | ||
| 15 | 1 | 5.0 | 2 | 10.0 | 20 | ||
| 16 | 1 | 5.6 | 2 | 11.1 | 18 | ||
| 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6.2 | 16 | ||
| 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6.7 | 15 | ||
| 19 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 10.0 | 10 | ||
| Race 5 | 2787m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 |
| 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 3 | 3 | REGAL ULIXES | R6 NCAW 03/Apr |
| Race 6 | 4 | OLD IS GOLD | R1 SDW 24/Apr |
| 11 | FORTIFICATION | R7 WLV 17/Mar | |
| 12 | SCHRODINGER'S CAT | R7 GCH 08/May |