|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AENGUS KING | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 76K | 17 | 5% | 33 | 9% | 350 | 334.2K |
| ANTHONY MCCANN | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 115.9K | 27 | 8% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 701.7K |
| ANTHONY MULLINS | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 166.5K | 29 | 8% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 811K |
| BRENDAN WALSH | 0 | 0% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 17.5K | 14 | 4% | 36 | 10% | 350 | 291.6K |
| C COLLINS | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 132K | 26 | 7% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 565.2K |
| C MOTHERWAY | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 68.9K | 15 | 8% | 33 | 18% | 186 | 203.9K |
| C O'KEEFFE | 2 | 4% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 103.8K | 22 | 7% | 78 | 24% | 330 | 535.8K |
| D HASSETT | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 45.7K | 15 | 4% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 321.9K |
| D HOGAN | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 38.1K | 28 | 8% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 673.7K |
| D M O'BRIEN | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 24.9K | 19 | 5% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 423.3K |
| DAVID K WALSH | 3 | 8% | 5 | 13% | 38 | 23K | 3 | 8% | 5 | 13% | 38 | 23K |
| DAVID KELLY | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 181.4K | 31 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 674.4K |
| DECLAN QUEALLY | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 192K | 49 | 14% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1441.2K |
| DENIS HICKEY | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 91.8K | 9 | 8% | 16 | 15% | 110 | 204.5K |
| E MCCARTHY | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 45.8K | 23 | 7% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 546.7K |
| EAMON COURTNEY | 1 | 2% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 36.7K | 5 | 2% | 31 | 14% | 220 | 156.5K |
| EAMON O'CONNELL | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 72.7K | 16 | 5% | 40 | 11% | 350 | 375K |
| EDDIE & HARTY | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 97.2K | 30 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1126.3K |
| EOIN DOYLE | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 15.6K | 17 | 5% | 35 | 10% | 350 | 429K |
| EOIN SEYMOUR | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 65.3K | 4 | 5% | 11 | 13% | 84 | 88.8K |
| ERIC MCNAMARA | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 75.4K | 41 | 12% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1271.2K |
| EVANNA MCCUTCHEON | 3 | 6% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 58.1K | 8 | 2% | 39 | 11% | 350 | 428.5K |
| F G HAND | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 111.9K | 15 | 6% | 37 | 14% | 270 | 291K |
| GARETH JAMES POWER | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 46.2K | 13 | 4% | 42 | 12% | 350 | 285.5K |
| GAVIN CROMWELL | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 55.8K | 27 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1820.8K |
| GORDON ELLIOTT | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 178.2K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 2242.5K |
| HENRY DE BROMHEAD | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 214.8K | 29 | 8% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 2091K |
| J A BERRY | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 39.4K | 6 | 2% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 195.4K |
| J A NASH | 0 | 0% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 21.4K | 12 | 3% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 374.3K |
| J BARCOE | 3 | 6% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 46.6K | 14 | 4% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 376.2K |
| JOHN JOSEPH HANLON | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 13.4K | 10 | 3% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 329.5K |
| JOHN MICHAEL BURKE | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 16.5K | 10 | 3% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 269K |
| JOHN PATRICK RYAN | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 68.9K | 24 | 7% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 769.6K |
| JOSH HALLEY | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 77.9K | 16 | 5% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 432.7K |
| L J ARCHDEACON | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 16.9K | 13 | 4% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 185.2K |
| LEONARD PAUL FLYNN | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 7.7K | 5 | 2% | 16 | 8% | 203 | 93.1K |
| M A MOLLOY | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 86K | 24 | 7% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 506K |
| MARK E MCCRORY | 1 | 17% | 1 | 17% | 6 | 33.3K | 1 | 17% | 1 | 17% | 6 | 33.3K |
| MARTIN PAUL FITZGERALD | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 70.9K | 19 | 6% | 45 | 13% | 339 | 230K |
| MICHAEL BARRY | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 29.6K | 19 | 8% | 46 | 19% | 244 | 219.3K |
| MICHAEL BUTLER | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 68.3K | 37 | 11% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 251.2K |
| MRS J CASHIN | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 31.4K | 19 | 5% | 29 | 8% | 350 | 333.5K |
| MS M MULLINS | 6 | 12% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 229K | 22 | 6% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 748K |
| N DOOLY | 0 | 0% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 33K | 15 | 4% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 296.8K |
| NORMAN LEE | 0 | 0% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 20.7K | 16 | 5% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 444.2K |
| P A FAHY | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 58.4K | 17 | 5% | 33 | 9% | 350 | 561.3K |
| P J ROTHWELL | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 43K | 20 | 6% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 513.3K |
| PATRICK BREEN | 0 | 0% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 18.1K | 1 | 1% | 9 | 5% | 172 | 30.3K |
| PATRICK J FLYNN | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 157.6K | 32 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 819.4K |
| PATRICK T FOLEY | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 72.6K | 27 | 8% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 1090K |
| PAUL POWER | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 52.3K | 26 | 8% | 52 | 16% | 322 | 385.6K |
| RAY HACKETT | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 153.9K | 24 | 7% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 706.7K |
| ROSS O'SULLIVAN | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 198.7K | 32 | 9% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1286.1K |
| SEAMUS G O'DONNELL | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 17.4K | 12 | 3% | 32 | 9% | 350 | 194.5K |
| SEAN AHERNE | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 53.2K | 22 | 6% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 340.2K |
| STEPHEN RYAN | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 33.4K | 19 | 5% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 363.4K |
| TERENCE O'BRIEN | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 70.6K | 40 | 11% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 803.9K |
| THOMAS COOPER | 6 | 12% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 139.8K | 28 | 8% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 911.1K |
| THOMAS CORISH | 0 | 0% | 4 | 11% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 11% | 37 | 0 |
| THOMAS R HUGHES | 2 | 5% | 2 | 5% | 39 | 32.3K | 2 | 5% | 2 | 5% | 39 | 32.3K |
| TIMOTHY DOYLE | 2 | 4% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 53.6K | 12 | 3% | 41 | 12% | 350 | 393K |
| W J LANIGAN | 1 | 2% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 29.5K | 14 | 4% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 298.8K |
| W J MARTIN | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 58.2K | 20 | 6% | 38 | 11% | 350 | 326.5K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 14 | TOMTHESCAFFOLDER | 11 May 2026 | KILLARNEY | 4U HDLE MDN 4023m |
| Race 4 | 5 | LISTENTOMEWILLYA | 12 May 2026 | SLIGO | 4U HDLE HCP 4023m |
| 6 | KOEUR A PRENDRE | 10 May 2026 | IRE - CORK | 4U HDLE HCP 3822m | |
| Race 5 | 12 | SPEAKASYOUFIND | 10 May 2026 | IRE - CORK | 4U HDLE HCP 3822m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R14 YIELDING |R5 - R13 YIELDING SOFT |
14 | 160 |
| 02 Apr 2026 | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 152 | |
| 26 Mar 2026 | True | R1 - R16 SOFT |
16 | 190 |
| 26 Feb 2026 | R1 - R12 HEAVY |
12 | 134 | |
| 08 Jan 2026 | R1 - R14 HEAVY |
14 | 168 | |
| 02 Dec 2025 | R1 - R16 HEAVY |
16 | 224 | |
| 06 Nov 2025 | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 132 | |
| 23 Oct 2025 | R1 - R11 YIELDING |R5 - R14 GOOD YIELDING |
14 | 130 | |
| 02 Oct 2025 | R1 - R9 GOOD |R3 - R12 YIELDING |R6 - R14 GOOD YIELDING |
14 | 156 | |
| 11 Sep 2025 | True | R1 - R10 YIELDING SOFT |R3 - R16 SOFT |
16 | 182 |
| 06 Jun 2025 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD YIELDING |
14 | 158 |
| 15 May 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 140 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ADVERTISE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $465,597 | 44 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $1,902,498 | ||
| ARIZONA (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $143,043 | 26 | 7% | 63 | 50 | $588,537 | ||
| ASK (GB) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $170,513 | 41 | 12% | 72 | 50 | $1,785,275 | ||
| AUSTRALIA (GB) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $94,196 | 29 | 8% | 84 | 50 | $741,142 | ||
| AZAMOUR (IRE) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 50 | $54,421 | 46 | 13% | 71 | 50 | $1,814,634 | ||
| BATHYRHON (GER) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 50 | $248,132 | 41 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $1,730,069 | ||
| BATTLE OF MARENGO (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 3 | 50 | $75,743 | 22 | 6% | 49 | 50 | $744,199 | ||
| BEAT HOLLOW (GB) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $59,940 | 42 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,002,419 | ||
| BERKSHIRE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $109,552 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $896,832 | ||
| BLUE BRESIL (FR) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $61,703 | 51 | 15% | 74 | 50 | $975,412 | ||
| BURATINO (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $79,090 | 33 | 9% | 63 | 50 | $512,769 | ||
| CALIFET (FR) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $200,322 | 52 | 15% | 75 | 50 | $1,141,411 | ||
| CAMELOT (GB) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $292,485 | 31 | 9% | 89 | 50 | $1,717,244 | ||
| CAPRI (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 16 | 50 | $113,005 | 4 | 6% | 20 | 50 | $124,208 | ||
| CASAMENTO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 7 | 50 | $71,438 | 32 | 9% | 52 | 50 | $382,775 | ||
| CHARM SPIRIT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $137,157 | 33 | 9% | 65 | 50 | $1,377,532 | ||
| CLOUDINGS (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $158,674 | 36 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $1,032,751 | ||
| COURT CAVE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $131,591 | 38 | 11% | 94 | 50 | $955,442 | ||
| DANSANT (GB) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $64,493 | 25 | 7% | 54 | 50 | $525,304 | ||
| DECORATED KNIGHT (GB) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $253,565 | 34 | 10% | 77 | 50 | $1,248,761 | ||
| DIAMOND BOY (FR) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 50 | $121,710 | 38 | 11% | 102 | 50 | $1,093,068 | ||
| DOCTOR DINO (FR) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $375,240 | 55 | 16% | 80 | 50 | $3,087,681 | ||
| DOYEN (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 10 | 50 | $180,104 | 56 | 16% | 87 | 50 | $1,244,240 | ||
| ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL (USA) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $112,270 | 28 | 8% | 69 | 50 | $611,930 | ||
| ELZAAM (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $87,240 | 34 | 10% | 51 | 50 | $572,699 | ||
| ESTEJO (GER) | 7 | 14% | 10 | 50 | $245,673 | 50 | 14% | 74 | 50 | $1,643,381 | ||
| FASCINATING ROCK (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $273,405 | 37 | 11% | 88 | 50 | $1,347,136 | ||
| FLEMENSFIRTH (USA) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $334,380 | 34 | 10% | 90 | 50 | $1,627,996 | ||
| FREE EAGLE (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $168,025 | 41 | 12% | 75 | 50 | $1,694,971 | ||
| FROZEN FIRE (GER) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 50 | $39,605 | 21 | 6% | 58 | 50 | $315,846 | ||
| GETAWAY (GER) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $177,566 | 50 | 14% | 81 | 50 | $885,582 | ||
| HIGHLAND REEL (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 6 | 50 | $136,213 | 44 | 13% | 51 | 50 | $1,051,280 | ||
| HILLSTAR (GB) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $45,465 | 29 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $400,906 | ||
| IDAHO (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 16 | 50 | $67,236 | 42 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $475,315 | ||
| IRISH WELLS (FR) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $158,474 | 30 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $767,541 | ||
| JEU ST ELOI (FR) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 50 | $333,998 | 37 | 11% | 90 | 50 | $2,504,267 | ||
| KAPGARDE (FR) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $458,224 | 40 | 11% | 88 | 50 | $2,538,244 | ||
| KINGSTON HILL (GB) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $104,934 | 33 | 9% | 79 | 50 | $856,238 | ||
| LAURO (GER) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $143,647 | 40 | 11% | 72 | 50 | $1,198,264 | ||
| LAVEROCK (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 5 | 50 | $134,389 | 37 | 11% | 59 | 50 | $870,658 | ||
| MAHLER (GB) | 9 | 18% | 9 | 50 | $83,591 | 45 | 13% | 79 | 50 | $608,525 | ||
| MASKED MARVEL (GB) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 50 | $206,020 | 55 | 16% | 90 | 50 | $2,606,986 | ||
| MASTEROFTHEHORSE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 11 | 50 | $227,851 | 28 | 8% | 47 | 50 | $792,585 | ||
| MAXIOS (GB) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 50 | $113,237 | 57 | 16% | 92 | 50 | $1,956,593 | ||
| MILAN (GB) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $158,243 | 40 | 11% | 77 | 50 | $1,005,502 | ||
| MONDIALISTE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 50 | $133,209 | 28 | 8% | 51 | 50 | $798,186 | ||
| MOOHAAJIM (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $50,057 | 29 | 8% | 82 | 50 | $626,951 | ||
| MOROZOV (USA) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $41,105 | 35 | 10% | 62 | 50 | $598,232 | ||
| NO NAY NEVER (USA) | 7 | 14% | 4 | 50 | $246,922 | 33 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $1,400,957 | ||
| NO RISK AT ALL (FR) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 50 | $283,277 | 52 | 15% | 107 | 50 | $1,911,255 | ||
| ORDER OF ST GEORGE (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $27,741 | 35 | 10% | 75 | 50 | $668,621 | ||
| PHOENIX OF SPAIN (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 19 | 50 | $643,195 | 54 | 15% | 81 | 50 | $2,781,110 | ||
| PILLAR CORAL (GB) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 50 | $19,318 | 23 | 7% | 57 | 50 | $277,570 | ||
| POET'S VOICE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $242,546 | 35 | 10% | 74 | 50 | $766,367 | ||
| POET'S WORD (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $36,185 | 42 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $589,863 | ||
| PROCONSUL (GB) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $57,530 | 35 | 10% | 55 | 50 | $481,868 | ||
| RENAISSANCE MAN (IRE) | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2 | $3,506 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2 | $3,506 | ||
| SAGEBURG (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $148,795 | 41 | 12% | 72 | 50 | $902,868 | ||
| SEPTEMBER STORM (GER) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $145,272 | 36 | 10% | 82 | 50 | $485,322 | ||
| SHANTOU (USA) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $336,812 | 48 | 14% | 72 | 50 | $1,938,926 | ||
| SHIROCCO (GER) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 50 | $171,928 | 44 | 13% | 72 | 50 | $791,035 | ||
| SHOLOKHOV (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 12 | 50 | $92,515 | 37 | 11% | 88 | 50 | $882,771 | ||
| SNOW SKY (GB) | 16 | 32% | 10 | 50 | $144,168 | 53 | 15% | 83 | 50 | $882,903 | ||
| SOLDIER OF FORTUNE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 21 | 50 | $158,317 | 41 | 12% | 94 | 50 | $1,619,056 | ||
| TAGULA (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 6 | 50 | $101,477 | 31 | 9% | 59 | 50 | $617,753 | ||
| TIRWANAKO (FR) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $204,719 | 40 | 11% | 90 | 50 | $1,447,431 | ||
| ULYSSES (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $164,762 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,275,144 | ||
| VADAMOS (FR) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $266,090 | 28 | 8% | 67 | 50 | $1,191,034 | ||
| VALIRANN (FR) | 8 | 16% | 10 | 50 | $90,329 | 35 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $1,076,341 | ||
| VENDANGEUR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $116,000 | 33 | 9% | 77 | 50 | $741,762 | ||
| VICTORY SONG (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $140,788 | 14 | 6% | 33 | 50 | $511,204 | ||
| VOCALISED (USA) | 2 | 4% | 7 | 50 | $51,576 | 19 | 5% | 57 | 50 | $686,828 | ||
| VOILADENUO (FR) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 50 | $179,167 | 30 | 9% | 79 | 50 | $1,368,096 | ||
| WALK IN THE PARK (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $155,843 | 42 | 12% | 89 | 50 | $1,301,885 | ||
| WAY TO PARIS (GB) | 0 | 0% | 2 | 20 | $8,087 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 20 | $8,087 | ||
| WESTERNER (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $349,282 | 44 | 13% | 79 | 50 | $1,390,186 | ||
| WINGS OF EAGLES (FR) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $130,655 | 35 | 10% | 71 | 50 | $695,550 | ||
| WORKFORCE (GB) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 50 | $78,219 | 32 | 9% | 81 | 50 | $777,206 | ||
| YEATS (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $110,825 | 31 | 9% | 84 | 50 | $693,308 | ||
| YORGUNNABELUCKY (USA) | 7 | 14% | 18 | 50 | $349,908 | 38 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $1,262,705 | ||
| ZAMBEZI SUN (GB) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $102,809 | 38 | 11% | 63 | 50 | $2,219,266 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | ROCKY'S HOWYA | $3,516 |
| SOLLY ATTWELL | $1,619 | |
| LIGHTKEEPER | $1,618 | |
| WOODSTREAM LAD | $1,342 | |
| JERANDME | $1,100 | |
| Race 2 | SPRINGHILL WARRIOR | $2,328 |
| MINELLA DIAMOND | $496 | |
| CAPTAIN HANLEY | $463 | |
| TOMTHESCAFFOLDER | $290 | |
| LOYAL TOUCH | $188 | |
| Race 3 | ITAINTMEBABE | $792 |
| ANDYOURBIRDCANSING | $345 | |
| CHARLIE'S GIFT | $225 | |
| KILBARRY CE CE | $220 | |
| SARAH'S EXPRESS | $205 | |
| Race 4 | HILLSTAR BLUES | $1,000 |
| TEDWORTH | $704 | |
| FINNICKY FILLY | $636 | |
| AMRON DIAMOND | $450 | |
| BALLINGURTEEN | $317 | |
| Race 5 | COLLEEN DANU | $2,108 |
| ARCTIC FLAME | $1,836 | |
| OH SO CHARMING | $1,679 | |
| LE DIABLO | $1,387 | |
| NED IN THE PARK | $1,362 | |
| Race 6 | NIRISQUE | $1,229 |
| JUMBOS JET | $1,056 | |
| CROSSBAR GETAWAY | $973 | |
| CHAUTUAQUA | $756 | |
| OUR GIRL ELLIE | $749 | |
| Race 7 | TIR OG | $2,708 |
| TINGARRAN EXPRESS | $2,288 | |
| THEFLYINGBEE | $2,038 | |
| CHANCEAWETMORNING | $1,854 | |
| BALLYCASHIN | $1,768 | |
| Race 8 | MARTYMILL | $200 |
| IT'S ALL CLEAR | $176 | |
| BOBS HOUSE | $0 | |
| HOOF AND HUSTLE | $0 | |
| I GIVE THEORDERS | $0 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A O'REILLY | 20 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 32% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 32% | 19 | 0 |
| ALEX HARVEY | 31 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 72K | 31 | 9% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 944.4K |
| BEN HARVEY | 22 | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 67.9K | 16 | 5% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 460.2K |
| C M HOGAN | 32 | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 90.9K | 25 | 9% | 44 | 15% | 294 | 605.6K |
| CARL MILLAR | 10 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 108.2K | 31 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1294K |
| CIAN QUIRKE | 20 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 271.1K | 27 | 8% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 886.1K |
| CONOR CLARKE | 18 | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 36.5K | 10 | 5% | 30 | 16% | 189 | 301.3K |
| D J MULLINS | 4 | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 157.1K | 30 | 9% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 1286.3K |
| D J O'KEEFFE | 2 | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 176.5K | 47 | 13% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1574.9K |
| DONAGH MEYLER | 15 | 11 | 22% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 762.9K | 50 | 14% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 2103.8K |
| DYLAN WHELAN | 33 | 2 | 4% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 96.3K | 13 | 6% | 33 | 16% | 204 | 267.2K |
| E J SHEEHAN | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 |
| ELIZABETH GALE | 21 | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 41.5K | 6 | 2% | 29 | 10% | 291 | 230.9K |
| EOIN WALSH | 25 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4% | 25 | 4.2K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4% | 25 | 4.2K |
| F P MURPHY | 66 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 1.7K | 8 | 4% | 38 | 19% | 205 | 1.9K |
| GARY NOONAN | 17 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 92K | 22 | 6% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 614.6K |
| GAVIN BROUDER | 10 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 80.2K | 20 | 6% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 854K |
| H J HORGAN | 29 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 87.6K | 33 | 9% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 1307.7K |
| JEFFERSON SMITH | 6 | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 121.5K | 29 | 8% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 952.1K |
| JOHN SHINNICK | 28 | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 92.8K | 28 | 8% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 860.9K |
| JOSH WILLIAMSON | 1 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 85.9K | 43 | 12% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1078.5K |
| KEITH DONOGHUE | 5 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 176K | 30 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1182.9K |
| KEVIN A MURPHY | 12 | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 43.1K | 1 | 1% | 14 | 12% | 118 | 63.9K |
| KEVIN HEALY | 23 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 135.5K | 16 | 11% | 28 | 19% | 146 | 187.2K |
| KIEREN BUCKLEY | 17 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 59K | 22 | 6% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 637.3K |
| LIAM QUINLAN | 10 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 150.3K | 26 | 7% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 759.1K |
| M BARCOE | 14 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 7% | 14 | 3.5K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 7% | 14 | 3.5K |
| MARK WALSH | 1 | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 883.7K | 66 | 19% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 6682.2K |
| MICHAEL KENNEALLY | 0 | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 121K | 33 | 10% | 55 | 17% | 325 | 920.8K |
| MISS AINE O'CONNOR | 0 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 71.6K | 36 | 10% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 835.9K |
| MR A P RYAN | 25 | 8 | 16% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 183.4K | 41 | 12% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 900.2K |
| MR ALAN O'SULLIVAN | 5 | 5 | 10% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 65.2K | 5 | 6% | 7 | 9% | 82 | 77.9K |
| MR D ALLEN | 15 | 11 | 22% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 0 | 49 | 14% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 0 |
| MR D DOYLE | 7 | 7 | 14% | 19 | 38% | 50 | 0 | 28 | 16% | 47 | 26% | 178 | 0 |
| MR J AHERNE | 13 | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 43.3K | 3 | 4% | 6 | 7% | 85 | 58.8K |
| MR J L GLEESON | 2 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 266.6K | 55 | 16% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1328.4K |
| MR J P BERRY | 19 | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 52.1K | 4 | 2% | 22 | 12% | 184 | 115.2K |
| MR J R MARTIN | 13 | 2 | 5% | 5 | 13% | 39 | 47.5K | 2 | 5% | 5 | 13% | 39 | 47.5K |
| MR J YOUNGE | 20 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 5% | 19 | 3.6K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 5% | 19 | 3.6K |
| MR M J MCGRATH | 14 | 2 | 6% | 11 | 32% | 34 | 0 | 2 | 6% | 11 | 32% | 34 | 0 |
| MR ORAN MCGILL | 0 | 8 | 16% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 122.3K | 33 | 13% | 41 | 17% | 246 | 551.2K |
| MR P BREEN | 8 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 12% | 8 | 1.7K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 12% | 8 | 1.7K |
| MR P W GLEESON | 52 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 0 | 10 | 7% | 19 | 13% | 150 | 0 |
| MR T JOSEPH KELLY | 21 | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 41.5K | 6 | 2% | 29 | 10% | 291 | 230.9K |
| NOT DECLARED | 0 | 1 | 4% | 2 | 8% | 25 | 16.1K | 1 | 4% | 2 | 8% | 25 | 16.1K |
| P BYRNES | 15 | 8 | 16% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 181.3K | 32 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 902.2K |
| PADDY CODY | 67 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 17.6K | 1 | 2% | 9 | 14% | 66 | 56.4K |
| PHILIP DONOVAN | 16 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 92K | 24 | 7% | 42 | 12% | 350 | 628.9K |
| PHILIP ENRIGHT | 3 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 101.9K | 15 | 4% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 506.1K |
| R P TREACY | 38 | 1 | 2% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 13.6K | 4 | 2% | 14 | 6% | 240 | 110.1K |
| RICHARD CONDON | 0 | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 44.9K | 12 | 5% | 22 | 9% | 232 | 238.3K |
| RICHARD DEEGAN | 6 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 77.6K | 20 | 6% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 611.7K |
| RICKY DOYLE | 2 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 82.8K | 29 | 8% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 815.7K |
| ROSS BERRY | 61 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 17.3K | 1 | 1% | 5 | 5% | 100 | 52.4K |
| S CAVANAGH | 9 | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 41K | 15 | 4% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 226.1K |
| SAM EWING | 12 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 608K | 31 | 9% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 2112.2K |
| SEAN FLANAGAN | 6 | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 277.1K | 30 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1520K |
| SEAN O'KEEFFE | 2 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 102.1K | 22 | 6% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 889.3K |
| SHANE O'CALLAGHAN | 37 | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 59.7K | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 670.5K |
| TIERNAN ROCHE | 2 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 107.8K | 27 | 8% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 678.5K |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 11 | YOU DONE WELL | R1 IRTM 20/Apr |
| Race 2 | 12 | SPRINGHILL WARRIOR | R2 FRY 03/Feb |
| Race 4 | 4 | SOLDIER SAINT | R2 IEE 04/May |
| Race 7 | 6 | SENSE OF OCCASION | R4 IRLI 16/Apr |