The Bet With Tote.ie On Racing & Sports Handicap Hurdle (0-100)
|
Tab Form |
Horse A/S
Jockey Wgt Trainer (BP) |
A/S | Wgt |
Jockey Wgt Trainer |
Odds |
Best Odds Fluc
|
Top |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 18x70 |
|
TURF SEAN O'KEEFFE 75.5 |
5G |
11-12 75.5 |
SEAN O'KEEFFE 75.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: HILLSTAR (GB) | Dam: Tranquil Lass (Gb)
Career
11: 1 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
7: 1 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 1 0 0
Good
5: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 1 0 0
Turf
11: 1 0 0
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
9% - 9%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 00000 |
|
KEITH DONOGHUE 73.0 |
5M |
11-7 73.0 |
KEITH DONOGHUE 73.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Mare | Sire: WALK IN THE PARK (IRE) | Dam: Nohabodder (Ire)
Career
8: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
8: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
3: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 0 0 0
Turf
8: 0 0 0
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
5: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 05xpx |
|
WET TURF DONAGH MEYLER 73.0 |
11G |
11-7 73.0 |
DONAGH MEYLER 73.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yo B Gelding | Sire: MASTEROFTHEHORSE (IRE) | Dam: Nooradeen (Ire)
Career
27: 3 2 2
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
10: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
8: 2 0 1
Good
6: 0 0 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
17: 3 2 1
Turf
27: 3 2 2
Heavy
4: 0 0 0
W% - P%
11% - 26%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 900x0 |
|
turf su LBF SHANE O'CALLAGHAN (a2.5kg) 73.0 |
6G |
11-7 73.0 |
SHANE O'CALLAGHAN (a2.5kg) 73.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: ORDER OF ST GEORGE (IRE) | Dam: Arrive In Style (Ire)
Career
7: 0 1 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 1 0
Good
3: 0 1 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 0 0 0
Turf
7: 0 1 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 14%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 86xp8 |
|
GARY NOONAN 72.5 |
6G |
11-6 72.5 |
GARY NOONAN 72.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: CASAMENTO (IRE) | Dam: Liscananaun Lady (Ire)
Career
4: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
4: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
1: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
4: 0 0 0
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 770 |
|
D J O'KEEFFE 72.0 |
6G |
11-5 72.0 |
D J O'KEEFFE 72.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: ESTEJO (GER) | Dam: Amie Gaby (Fr)
Career
3: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
1: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
0: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
2: 0 0 0
Turf
3: 0 0 0
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
3: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 2x084 |
|
OLD KENMARE 7G trk turf RICKY DOYLE 70.5 |
7G |
11-1 70.5 |
RICKY DOYLE 70.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo B Gelding | Sire: FROZEN FIRE (GER) | Dam: Iseult (Ire)
Career
8: 0 1 1
Course
5: 0 1 1
Last 12m
3: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
2: 0 1 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 0 0 0
Turf
8: 0 1 1
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 25%
Season
3: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 080x3 |
|
dist WET turf D J MULLINS 70.0 |
5G |
11-0 70.0 |
D J MULLINS 70.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo BR Gelding | Sire: JEU ST ELOI (FR) | Dam: Elle S'envole (Fr)
Career
5: 0 0 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 0 1
Dist
2: 0 0 1
First Up
2: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
1: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 1
Turf
5: 0 0 1
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 20%
Season
2: 0 0 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 58ppx |
|
WET turf fu ELIZABETH GALE (a2.5kg) 70.0 |
6G |
11-0 70.0 |
ELIZABETH GALE (a2.5kg) 70.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: HILLSTAR (GB) | Dam: Old Madam (Ire)
Career
8: 0 0 1
Course
2: 0 0 0
Last 12m
8: 0 0 1
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
1: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
3: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
5: 0 0 1
Turf
8: 0 0 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 12%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 640x1 |
|
TEDWORTH 6G TURF MICHAEL KENNEALLY (a2.5kg) 69.5 |
6G |
10-13 69.5 |
MICHAEL KENNEALLY (a2.5kg) 69.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: SHOLOKHOV (IRE) | Dam: Culmore Girl (Ire)
Career
15: 1 0 0
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
11: 1 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
11: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 1 0 0
Turf
15: 1 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
7% - 7%
Season
1: 1 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
11 x0x80 |
|
BITE THAT 10G trk DIST WET TURF ALEX HARVEY 69.0 |
10G |
10-12 69.0 |
ALEX HARVEY 69.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yo B Gelding | Sire: MILAN (GB) | Dam: Knotted Midge (Ire)
Career
42: 2 5 4
Course
10: 0 2 0
Last 12m
4: 0 0 0
Dist
4: 1 0 0
First Up
9: 1 1 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
8: 0 0 2
Good
23: 2 4 2
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
10: 0 1 0
Turf
42: 2 5 4
Heavy
9: 0 0 2
W% - P%
5% - 26%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12 09572 |
|
TRK TURF KEVIN HEALY (a3kg) 68.0 |
8M |
10-10 68.0 |
KEVIN HEALY (a3kg) 68.0 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo B/BR Mare | Sire: SAGEBURG (IRE) | Dam: Mexican Sky (Ire)
Career
24: 1 1 0
Course
11: 1 0 0
Last 12m
15: 1 1 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
4: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 0 0 0
Good
8: 0 1 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
12: 0 0 0
Turf
24: 1 1 0
Heavy
4: 1 0 0
W% - P%
4% - 8%
Season
8: 0 1 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13 09p72 |
|
dist turf JOHN SHINNICK 67.5 |
6M |
10-9 67.5 |
JOHN SHINNICK 67.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Mare | Sire: MAHLER (GB) | Dam: Passlands (Ire)
Career
7: 0 2 0
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 0 1 0
Dist
1: 0 1 0
First Up
2: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
0: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 0 2 0
Turf
7: 0 2 0
Heavy
3: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 29%
Season
4: 0 1 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14 0900x |
|
PHILIP ENRIGHT 67.5 |
5G |
10-9 67.5 |
PHILIP ENRIGHT 67.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: MASKED MARVEL (GB) | Dam: Une Vie A Deux (Fr)
Career
6: 0 0 0
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
3: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
2: 0 0 0
Turf
6: 0 0 0
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15 304px |
|
turf JOSH WILLIAMSON (a2.5kg) 64.5 |
7G |
10-2 64.5 |
JOSH WILLIAMSON (a2.5kg) 64.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo B Gelding | Sire: DIAMOND BOY (FR) | Dam: Dawn Flyer (Ire)
Career
14: 0 0 1
Course
3: 0 0 0
Last 12m
4: 0 0 1
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
5: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
6: 0 0 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
8: 0 0 0
Turf
14: 0 0 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 7%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
16 003px |
|
WET TURF fu PHILIP DONOVAN (a1.5kg) 64.5 |
9M |
10-2 64.5 |
PHILIP DONOVAN (a1.5kg) 64.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9yo B Mare | Sire: LAVEROCK (IRE) | Dam: Amigan Lady (Ire)
Career
18: 1 0 2
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
7: 0 0 1
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
4: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 0 0 0
Good
10: 1 0 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
6: 0 0 1
Turf
18: 1 0 2
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
6% - 17%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
17 x00x9 |
|
turf NOT DECLARED 71.5 |
8G |
11-4 71.5 |
NOT DECLARED 71.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo GR Gelding | Sire: CLOUDINGS (IRE) | Dam: O'faolains Fancy (Ire)
Career
14: 0 1 1
Course
3: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
5: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
7: 0 0 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 0 1 0
Turf
14: 0 1 1
Heavy
3: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 14%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
18 000x0 |
|
NOT DECLARED 64.5 |
6G |
10-2 64.5 |
NOT DECLARED 64.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo CH Gelding | Sire: GETAWAY (GER) | Dam: Three Blondes (Ire)
Career
8: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
2: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
5: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 0
Turf
8: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
19 76xpp |
|
MOLLYS DOLLY 6M NOT DECLARED 65.5 |
6M |
10-4 65.5 |
NOT DECLARED 65.5 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo CH Mare | Sire: BERKSHIRE (IRE) | Dam: Clear Riposte (Ire)
Career
9: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 0
Good
5: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
2: 0 0 0
Turf
9: 0 0 0
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Computer Selection Panels