The Bet With Tote.ie On Racing & Sports Handicap Hurdle (0-100)
|
Tab Form |
Horse A/S
Jockey Wgt Trainer (BP) |
A/S | Wgt |
Jockey Wgt Trainer |
Best Odds Fluc
|
Top |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 04px4 |
|
trk dist cd turf su MICHAEL KENNEALLY (a2.5kg) 75.5 |
6M |
11-12 75.5 |
MICHAEL KENNEALLY (a2.5kg) 75.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Mare | Sire: PILLAR CORAL (GB) | Dam: Kilbarry Demon (Ire)
Career
11: 0 2 0
Course
2: 0 1 0
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
1: 0 1 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 1 0
Good
4: 0 1 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
6: 0 0 0
Turf
11: 0 2 0
Heavy
1: 0 1 0
W% - P%
0% - 18%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 7387x |
|
turf EOIN WALSH 75.0 |
6G |
11-11 75.0 |
EOIN WALSH 75.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Gelding | Sire: IDAHO (IRE) | Dam: Gift of The Gods (Ire)
Career
7: 0 0 1
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
4: 0 0 1
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
1: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
6: 0 0 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
7: 0 0 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 14%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 p69x7 |
|
WET TURF KEITH DONOGHUE 74.5 |
6M |
11-10 74.5 |
KEITH DONOGHUE 74.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Mare | Sire: BLUE BRESIL (FR) | Dam: Santera (Ire)
Career
13: 1 1 2
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
7: 0 0 1
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
8: 1 1 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
5: 0 0 1
Turf
13: 1 1 2
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
8% - 31%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 4050x |
|
trk WET TURF KEVIN HEALY (a3kg) 73.0 |
8M |
11-7 73.0 |
KEVIN HEALY (a3kg) 73.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo B Mare | Sire: COURT CAVE (IRE) | Dam: Lucyintheskywith (Ire)
Career
29: 1 2 3
Course
4: 0 0 1
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 0
Good
16: 1 1 2
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
11: 0 1 1
Turf
29: 1 2 3
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
3% - 21%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 9078x |
|
WET TURF fu DONAGH MEYLER 73.0 |
5G |
11-7 73.0 |
DONAGH MEYLER 73.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: MONDIALISTE (IRE) | Dam: Reachforthestars (Ire)
Career
16: 1 1 2
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
4: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 1
Good
9: 0 1 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
4: 1 0 1
Turf
16: 1 1 2
Heavy
3: 0 0 0
W% - P%
6% - 25%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 970x5 |
|
turf su JOHN SHINNICK 72.0 |
5G |
11-5 72.0 |
JOHN SHINNICK 72.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: VALIRANN (FR) | Dam: Yourelookinwell (Ire)
Career
7: 0 1 0
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 0 1 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
4: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 1 0
Good
3: 0 1 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
2: 0 0 0
Turf
7: 0 1 0
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 14%
Season
4: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 5px44 |
|
D J MULLINS 71.5 |
5M |
11-4 71.5 |
D J MULLINS 71.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Mare | Sire: MAHLER (GB) | Dam: Dazzling Sarah (Ire)
Career
7: 0 0 0
Course
2: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 0
Good
4: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
7: 0 0 0
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
2: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 p66x4 |
|
MR T JOSEPH KELLY (a3kg) 71.5 |
6M |
11-4 71.5 |
MR T JOSEPH KELLY (a3kg) 71.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo CH/GR Mare | Sire: KINGSTON HILL (GB) | Dam: Shesaportrait (Ire)
Career
10: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
4: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 0 0
Good
5: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 0
Turf
10: 0 0 0
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 7175x |
|
ITAINTMEBABE 7G TURF fu JEFFERSON SMITH (a2.5kg) 71.0 |
7G |
11-2 71.0 |
JEFFERSON SMITH (a2.5kg) 71.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7yo B Gelding | Sire: SAGEBURG (IRE) | Dam: Grande Solitaire (Fr)
Career
8: 1 1 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 1 0 0
Dist
2: 0 0 0
First Up
4: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 1 0 0
Good
8: 1 1 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
8: 1 1 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
12% - 25%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 9x0x6 |
|
WET TURF su CONOR CLARKE (a3kg) 70.5 |
8M |
11-1 70.5 |
CONOR CLARKE (a3kg) 70.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo B Mare | Sire: BATHYRHON (GER) | Dam: Tadjike (Fr)
Career
22: 1 1 1
Course
4: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 0 0 0
Dist
3: 0 0 0
First Up
5: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
3: 0 1 0
Good
11: 1 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
6: 0 1 0
Turf
22: 1 1 1
Heavy
5: 0 0 1
W% - P%
5% - 14%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
11 x06x0 |
|
D J O'KEEFFE 70.5 |
5G |
11-1 70.5 |
D J O'KEEFFE 70.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: VICTORY SONG (IRE) | Dam: Little Memories (Ire)
Career
7: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 0 0 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
4: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 0
Turf
7: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12 0xpp8 |
|
SET THE TONE 5M turf SEAN FLANAGAN 69.0 |
5M |
10-12 69.0 |
SEAN FLANAGAN 69.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Mare | Sire: VOCALISED (USA) | Dam: Absolutus (USA)
Career
13: 0 0 1
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
4: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
4: 0 0 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
8: 0 0 0
Turf
13: 0 0 1
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 8%
Season
3: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13 06009 |
|
SAM EWING 68.0 |
5M |
10-10 68.0 |
SAM EWING 68.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Mare | Sire: NO RISK AT ALL (FR) | Dam: Rosamee (Fr)
Career
6: 0 0 0
Course
2: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
1: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
1: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
3: 0 0 0
Turf
6: 0 0 0
Heavy
2: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
3: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14 0000x |
|
GARY NOONAN 67.0 |
5G |
10-8 67.0 |
GARY NOONAN 67.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: HIGHLAND REEL (IRE) | Dam: Romane Grandchamp (Fr)
Career
4: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
1: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
1: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
3: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
4: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15 57x0x |
|
trk dist WET TURF MR J P BERRY (a3kg) 66.0 |
9M |
10-6 66.0 |
MR J P BERRY (a3kg) 66.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9yo B Mare | Sire: WALK IN THE PARK (IRE) | Dam: Taleia (Ger)
Career
37: 3 1 3
Course
2: 0 0 1
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
1: 0 1 0
First Up
7: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
4: 0 1 0
Good
17: 3 1 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
12: 0 0 1
Turf
37: 3 1 3
Heavy
8: 0 0 1
W% - P%
8% - 19%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
16 460x6 |
|
HOB'S ANGEL 10M WET turf su JOSH WILLIAMSON (a2.5kg) 65.0 |
10M |
10-3 65.0 |
JOSH WILLIAMSON (a2.5kg) 65.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yo B Mare | Sire: MAHLER (GB) | Dam: Kiss Debride (Ire)
Career
22: 0 0 2
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
10: 0 0 1
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
6: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
5: 0 0 1
Good
16: 0 0 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
6: 0 0 1
Turf
22: 0 0 2
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 9%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
17 p6090 |
|
TRK TURF MR ALAN O'SULLIVAN (a3kg) 69.5 |
8G |
10-13 69.5 |
MR ALAN O'SULLIVAN (a3kg) 69.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8yo GR Gelding | Sire: MOOHAAJIM (IRE) | Dam: Etta Place (Gb)
Career
40: 2 4 0
Course
10: 1 1 0
Last 12m
14: 0 0 0
Dist
3: 0 0 0
First Up
7: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
6: 0 0 0
Good
6: 0 1 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
23: 0 0 0
Turf
40: 2 4 0
Heavy
11: 2 3 0
W% - P%
5% - 15%
Season
5: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
18 005x6 |
|
CHOLO 5G NOT DECLARED 67.0 |
5G |
10-8 67.0 |
NOT DECLARED 67.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5yo B Gelding | Sire: MAXIOS (GB) | Dam: Affascinare (Ire)
Career
7: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
4: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 0
Good
6: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
7: 0 0 0
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
19 670x0 |
|
NOT DECLARED 68.0 |
6M |
10-10 68.0 |
NOT DECLARED 68.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6yo B Mare | Sire: YEATS (IRE) | Dam: Mrs Ophelia (Ire)
Career
5: 0 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
3: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
5: 0 0 0
Heavy
1: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
1: 0 0 0
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Computer Selection Panels