|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A KINIRONS | 3 | 6% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 34.2K | 30 | 9% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 645.2K |
| ADRIAN MCGUINNESS | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 160K | 34 | 10% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 937.4K |
| AIDAN O'BRIEN | 11 | 22% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 623.9K | 69 | 20% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 15838.4K |
| ANDREW OLIVER | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 80.1K | 35 | 10% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1154K |
| ANDREW SLATTERY | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 303.8K | 32 | 9% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1122.3K |
| C D TIMMONS | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 32.2K | 22 | 6% | 42 | 12% | 350 | 491.7K |
| CHARLES O'BRIEN | 2 | 4% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 166.9K | 20 | 6% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 1281.7K |
| CIARAN MURPHY | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 170.2K | 25 | 7% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 619.1K |
| D HOGAN | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 38.1K | 28 | 8% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 673.7K |
| DAVID MARNANE | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 137.4K | 38 | 11% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1459.1K |
| DONNACHA O'BRIEN | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 479.6K | 50 | 14% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 4998.9K |
| G O'LEARY | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 67.6K | 36 | 10% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1095.8K |
| GAVIN CROMWELL | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 55.8K | 27 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1820.8K |
| GER M LYONS | 6 | 12% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 222.7K | 48 | 14% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 2793.1K |
| HENRY DE BROMHEAD | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 214.8K | 29 | 8% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 2091K |
| IAN DONOGHUE | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 137.3K | 33 | 9% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 957.7K |
| J BARCOE | 3 | 6% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 46.6K | 14 | 4% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 376.2K |
| JACK FOLEY | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 124.5K | 32 | 17% | 60 | 33% | 183 | 145.3K |
| JOHN O'DONOGHUE | 3 | 6% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 106.4K | 27 | 8% | 44 | 13% | 344 | 799.8K |
| JOSEPH G MURPHY | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 266.1K | 34 | 10% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 2877.9K |
| JOSEPH O'BRIEN | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 452.3K | 53 | 15% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 6575.3K |
| KEVIN COLEMAN | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 60.2K | 20 | 6% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 751.7K |
| KEVIN MICHAEL SMITH | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 84.2K | 17 | 5% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 420.8K |
| LIAM MCATEER | 1 | 2% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 17.3K | 13 | 4% | 33 | 9% | 350 | 280.1K |
| M FAHEY | 7 | 14% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 104.1K | 45 | 13% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1060.3K |
| M J GRASSICK | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 168.9K | 23 | 7% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 761K |
| M M RICE | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 12.3K | 8 | 4% | 20 | 10% | 202 | 175.9K |
| M O'CALLAGHAN | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 211K | 43 | 12% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 1748.4K |
| MAURICE AHERN | 3 | 6% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 82.8K | 3 | 5% | 4 | 7% | 61 | 87.7K |
| MISS N LUPINI | 10 | 20% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 197.3K | 42 | 12% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 1585.3K |
| MRS J HARRINGTON | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 269.4K | 38 | 11% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 2303.4K |
| MS M MULLINS | 6 | 12% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 229K | 22 | 6% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 748K |
| NOEL MEADE | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 286.7K | 38 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1952.6K |
| P J F MURPHY | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 64.5K | 22 | 6% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 519.7K |
| P J MCKENNA | 1 | 2% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 38.1K | 14 | 4% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 504K |
| P SWEENEY | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 71.2K | 6 | 6% | 10 | 10% | 97 | 160.8K |
| PATRICK J FLYNN | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 157.6K | 32 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 819.4K |
| PAUL FLYNN | 3 | 6% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 50K | 29 | 8% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 709.6K |
| PAUL NOLAN | 6 | 12% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 138.7K | 34 | 10% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 1271.9K |
| PETER LAWLOR | 8 | 16% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 167.4K | 14 | 11% | 17 | 13% | 131 | 289K |
| R P CODY | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 118.6K | 35 | 10% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 979K |
| ROBSON DE AGUIAR | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 272.8K | 14 | 17% | 25 | 30% | 84 | 492.8K |
| ROSS O'SULLIVAN | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 198.7K | 32 | 9% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1286.1K |
| SHANE CRAWLEY | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 49.3K | 24 | 7% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 498.5K |
| STEPHEN THORNE | 10 | 20% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 292.1K | 40 | 16% | 64 | 26% | 249 | 1308.2K |
| T G MCCOURT | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 83K | 17 | 5% | 37 | 11% | 350 | 423.9K |
| TERENCE O'BRIEN | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 70.6K | 40 | 11% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 803.9K |
| THOMAS MULLINS | 0 | 0% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 54.9K | 18 | 5% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 650.5K |
| TOMMY STACK | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 361K | 31 | 9% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 1944.1K |
| TRACEY COLLINS | 5 | 10% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 93.8K | 21 | 6% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 487.7K |
| WILLIAM DURKAN | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 264.1K | 34 | 10% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 1223.7K |
| WILLIAM MCCREERY | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 94.3K | 27 | 8% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1164.7K |
| WILLIE MULLINS | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 480.8K | 66 | 19% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 6970.7K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 4 | 3 | DIAMOND EXCHANGE | 10 May 2026 | IRE - LEOPARDSTOWN | 4U HCP 2011m |
| Race 6 | 3 | EVENING'S EMPIRE | 11 May 2026 | IRE - ROSCOMMON | 4U APP HCP 2414m |
| 12 | MINERS CABIN | 11 May 2026 | IRE - ROSCOMMON | 4U APP HCP 2414m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 May 2026 | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 138 | |
| 15 Apr 2026 | R1 - R9 YIELDING |R2 - R16 YIELDING SOFT |
16 | 186 | |
| 12 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD YIELDING |
14 | 186 |
| 03 Mar 2026 | True | R1 - R16 SOFT |R5 - R15 YIELDING |
16 | 148 |
| 02 Mar 2026 | R1 - R14 SOFT HEAVY |R5 - R13 YIELDING SOFT |
14 | 164 | |
| 02 Feb 2026 | True | R1 - R14 HEAVY |R4 - R13 SOFT |
14 | 144 |
| 01 Feb 2026 | R1 - R16 HEAVY |R2 - R13 SOFT |
16 | 192 | |
| 29 Dec 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD YIELDING |R5 - R13 YIELDING |
16 | 172 | |
| 28 Dec 2025 | R1 - R14 GOOD YIELDING |R3 - R13 YIELDING |
14 | 190 | |
| 27 Dec 2025 | R1 - R14 YIELDING |
14 | 186 | |
| 26 Dec 2025 | R1 - R14 YIELDING |
14 | 224 | |
| 19 Oct 2025 | R1 - R14 HEAVY |
14 | 166 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ACCLAMATION (GB) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 50 | $3,281,277 | 37 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $6,596,492 | ||
| ADVERTISE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $465,597 | 44 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $1,902,498 | ||
| AMARON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $185,074 | 41 | 12% | 88 | 50 | $1,382,144 | ||
| AMERICAN PHAROAH (USA) | 11 | 22% | 11 | 50 | $459,456 | 59 | 17% | 70 | 50 | $3,455,333 | ||
| AUSTRALIA (GB) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $94,196 | 29 | 8% | 84 | 50 | $741,142 | ||
| AWTAAD (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $246,720 | 33 | 9% | 83 | 50 | $6,013,861 | ||
| BATED BREATH (GB) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $233,965 | 34 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,375,303 | ||
| BELARDO (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 50 | $86,121 | 33 | 9% | 47 | 50 | $1,195,841 | ||
| CALYX (GB) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $239,717 | 46 | 13% | 87 | 50 | $1,877,760 | ||
| CAMELOT (GB) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $292,485 | 31 | 9% | 89 | 50 | $1,717,244 | ||
| CITYSCAPE (GB) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 50 | $107,509 | 35 | 10% | 76 | 50 | $793,137 | ||
| CLOTH OF STARS (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $206,546 | 18 | 5% | 73 | 50 | $1,056,585 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| COULSTY (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $88,715 | 31 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $551,207 | ||
| DANDY MAN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $208,203 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $1,102,297 | ||
| DIVINE PROPHET (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 50 | $454,768 | 43 | 12% | 73 | 50 | $2,153,158 | ||
| EL KABEIR (USA) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $42,829 | 33 | 9% | 72 | 50 | $506,212 | ||
| EPAULETTE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 7 | 50 | $217,398 | 31 | 9% | 64 | 50 | $1,640,954 | ||
| EQTIDAAR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $64,664 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 50 | $733,606 | ||
| ESTIDHKAAR (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $268,459 | 27 | 8% | 57 | 50 | $901,471 | ||
| FARHH (GB) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $554,025 | 40 | 11% | 87 | 50 | $3,684,350 | ||
| FREE EAGLE (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $168,025 | 41 | 12% | 75 | 50 | $1,694,971 | ||
| GALILEO (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 50 | $1,480,916 | 25 | 7% | 39 | 50 | $2,999,413 | ||
| GALILEO GOLD (GB) | 4 | 8% | 14 | 50 | $96,247 | 48 | 14% | 106 | 50 | $2,090,893 | ||
| GLENEAGLES (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $158,590 | 37 | 11% | 63 | 50 | $7,945,322 | ||
| GOLDEN HORN (GB) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $219,216 | 42 | 12% | 76 | 50 | $2,385,130 | ||
| HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 50 | $215,539 | 28 | 8% | 84 | 50 | $1,276,550 | ||
| HUNTING HORN (IRE) | 0 | 0% | 1 | 22 | $203 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 22 | $203 | ||
| INNS OF COURT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $75,284 | 29 | 8% | 76 | 50 | $717,715 | ||
| INSTILLED REGARD (USA) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 50 | $297,961 | 38 | 11% | 106 | 50 | $3,654,791 | ||
| INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $184,856 | 35 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,078,413 | ||
| JUSTIFY (USA) | 4 | 8% | 20 | 50 | $497,022 | 58 | 17% | 97 | 50 | $4,124,093 | ||
| KESSAAR (IRE) | 0 | 0% | 12 | 50 | $51,546 | 42 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $675,411 | ||
| KODI BEAR (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $95,451 | 41 | 12% | 67 | 50 | $864,110 | ||
| KODIAC (GB) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $150,237 | 44 | 13% | 64 | 50 | $1,456,176 | ||
| KUROSHIO (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 8 | 50 | $60,535 | 44 | 13% | 69 | 50 | $830,532 | ||
| LE HAVRE (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 3 | 50 | $565,407 | 55 | 16% | 68 | 50 | $3,708,676 | ||
| LUCKY VEGA (IRE) | 11 | 22% | 12 | 50 | $916,054 | 60 | 17% | 91 | 50 | $3,023,395 | ||
| MAKE BELIEVE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 50 | $157,906 | 41 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $1,104,275 | ||
| MASAR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $100,729 | 37 | 11% | 75 | 50 | $1,100,670 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| MOHAATHER (GB) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $66,762 | 37 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $1,262,629 | ||
| MUHAARAR (GB) | 8 | 16% | 9 | 50 | $263,267 | 35 | 10% | 87 | 50 | $1,629,638 | ||
| NATHANIEL (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $182,179 | 34 | 10% | 82 | 50 | $1,208,701 | ||
| NEW BAY (GB) | 10 | 20% | 8 | 50 | $175,191 | 46 | 13% | 76 | 50 | $1,287,646 | ||
| NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 13 | 50 | $518,723 | 58 | 17% | 81 | 50 | $5,316,250 | ||
| NO NAY NEVER (USA) | 7 | 14% | 4 | 50 | $246,922 | 33 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $1,400,957 | ||
| OASIS DREAM (GB) | 1 | 2% | 12 | 50 | $47,353 | 29 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $1,387,741 | ||
| PALAVICINI (USA) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $63,387 | 11 | 4% | 35 | 50 | $242,024 | ||
| POET'S WORD (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $36,185 | 42 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $589,863 | ||
| POSTPONED (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $89,511 | 41 | 12% | 86 | 50 | $1,309,081 | ||
| PRIDE OF DUBAI (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $174,709 | 42 | 12% | 64 | 50 | $2,722,499 | ||
| RAVEN'S PASS (USA) | 8 | 16% | 6 | 50 | $130,789 | 36 | 10% | 64 | 50 | $1,007,606 | ||
| REQUINTO (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $101,733 | 31 | 9% | 82 | 50 | $658,442 | ||
| SANDS OF MALI (FR) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $117,832 | 43 | 12% | 70 | 50 | $1,316,587 | ||
| SAXON WARRIOR (JPN) | 10 | 20% | 16 | 50 | $266,318 | 51 | 15% | 86 | 50 | $4,802,878 | ||
| SEA THE MOON (GER) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $78,781 | 41 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $1,445,715 | ||
| SEA THE STARS (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $1,363,250 | 57 | 16% | 92 | 50 | $3,647,418 | ||
| SHAMAN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $70,940 | 27 | 8% | 80 | 50 | $537,002 | ||
| SHOWCASING (GB) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $57,399 | 37 | 11% | 71 | 50 | $857,864 | ||
| SIOUX NATION (USA) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 50 | $146,293 | 43 | 12% | 77 | 50 | $2,000,348 | ||
| SOLDIER'S CALL (GB) | 1 | 2% | 14 | 50 | $62,951 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 50 | $1,193,311 | ||
| ST MARK'S BASILICA (FR) | 6 | 12% | 8 | 50 | $217,356 | 51 | 16% | 74 | 50 | $2,745,634 | ||
| TEOFILO (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $139,066 | 27 | 8% | 73 | 50 | $1,760,403 | ||
| U S NAVY FLAG (USA) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $65,461 | 33 | 9% | 64 | 50 | $1,471,536 | ||
| WALDGEIST (GB) | 5 | 10% | 17 | 50 | $144,409 | 28 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $979,298 | ||
| WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $462,219 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $2,850,451 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | KING OF CLOUGHAN | $858 |
| WEST OF EDEN | $198 | |
| NOLA SOUL | $0 | |
| TED'S TURN | $0 | |
| TELEGRAPH ROAD | $0 | |
| Race 2 | SUSPICIOUS MINDZ | $2,003 |
| MATILDA JOSLYNGAGE | $1,650 | |
| FULL MOON TONIGHT | $975 | |
| DARING HEART | $400 | |
| SUNRUSH | $400 | |
| Race 3 | BAY OF DREAMS | $1,861 |
| FAOLADH | $1,816 | |
| MOYASSR | $1,762 | |
| GOD KNOWS | $1,695 | |
| OHMALI | $1,357 | |
| Race 4 | TATUM | $6,927 |
| SUMMER SNOW | $4,199 | |
| DIAMOND EXCHANGE | $2,555 | |
| CHICA GUERRERA | $2,501 | |
| CASHELDALE LASS | $2,385 | |
| Race 5 | SCANDINAVIA | $144,174 |
| HAPPY PHAROAH | $15,246 | |
| LEINSTER | $12,846 | |
| DALLAS STAR | $5,804 | |
| MONT ST MICHEL | $1,953 | |
| Race 6 | TASSAROLO | $2,475 |
| TRISHULI RIVER | $1,326 | |
| MAXWELL SMART | $1,203 | |
| MARIANS GAL | $1,124 | |
| NUMIDIA | $755 | |
| Race 7 | THE REAL SCREAMER | $3,597 |
| DRUCKER | $2,561 | |
| JABBAR | $1,977 | |
| NAKASERO | $1,909 | |
| SOARING SUN | $1,589 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
EUR €
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAM BROWNE-SOUZA | 11 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 44.7K | 5 | 4% | 19 | 16% | 118 | 126.6K |
| ADAM CAFFREY | 7 | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 93.4K | 25 | 7% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 706.6K |
| ADAM GRANT | 16 | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 106.9K | 4 | 6% | 14 | 21% | 67 | 146.5K |
| ALEESHA MCARDLE | 6 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 17% | 6 | 3.5K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 17% | 6 | 3.5K |
| ANDREW SLATTERY | 5 | 6 | 12% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 147.3K | 29 | 8% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 1484.5K |
| CHRIS HAYES | 19 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 155.7K | 27 | 8% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 1606.9K |
| CONOR CUSACK | 2 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 86.7K | 5 | 9% | 8 | 14% | 57 | 101.5K |
| DECLAN MCDONOGH | 0 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 189.7K | 30 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1268.7K |
| DONAGH O'CONNOR | 6 | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 171.7K | 25 | 7% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 725.7K |
| DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE | 0 | 1 | 2% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 1729.4K | 37 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 11835.4K |
| G F CARROLL | 22 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 99.6K | 36 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 2628.9K |
| GABRIELLA HILL | 0 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 85.5K | 4 | 6% | 13 | 19% | 70 | 128.9K |
| H J HORGAN | 29 | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 87.6K | 33 | 9% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 1307.7K |
| JACK CLEARY | 14 | 4 | 8% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 49.2K | 11 | 7% | 14 | 9% | 149 | 152.7K |
| JACK KEARNEY | 22 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 108.8K | 33 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 924.2K |
| JAMES J G RYAN | 21 | 3 | 6% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 66.3K | 20 | 6% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 1106K |
| JAMIE ORR | 2 | 4 | 21% | 2 | 11% | 19 | 60.2K | 4 | 21% | 2 | 11% | 19 | 60.2K |
| JAMIE POWELL | 42 | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 44.7K | 21 | 6% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 991.8K |
| JARED HUGGAN | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 |
| JESSICA O'GORMAN | 33 | 6 | 12% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 103.7K | 12 | 8% | 18 | 12% | 144 | 222.7K |
| JOSEPH SHERIDAN | 19 | 9 | 18% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 282.6K | 42 | 12% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 1206.9K |
| JULIAN PIETROPAOLO | 3 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 87.4K | 20 | 8% | 42 | 16% | 259 | 504.3K |
| KEITHEN KENNEDY | 13 | 4 | 8% | 2 | 4% | 50 | 84.3K | 28 | 8% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 806.3K |
| LEIGH ROCHE | 1 | 4 | 8% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 45.4K | 20 | 6% | 32 | 9% | 350 | 566.2K |
| LUKE MCATEER | 38 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 117.3K | 28 | 8% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 1336.3K |
| MISS GEORGIE BENSON | 44 | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 0 | 8 | 7% | 21 | 18% | 116 | 0 |
| MISS PANDORA BRISELDEN | 6 | 6 | 21% | 8 | 29% | 28 | 5.6K | 6 | 21% | 8 | 29% | 28 | 5.6K |
| MS J I STOKES | 2 | 2 | 6% | 12 | 39% | 31 | 33.4K | 2 | 6% | 12 | 39% | 31 | 33.4K |
| NIALL GEORGE MCCULLAGH | 22 | 2 | 4% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 36.7K | 14 | 4% | 27 | 8% | 350 | 1025.3K |
| NICOLA BURNS | 10 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 59.3K | 25 | 7% | 52 | 15% | 350 | 661.1K |
| ORLA TYNAN | 1 | 6 | 17% | 4 | 11% | 35 | 76.3K | 6 | 17% | 4 | 11% | 35 | 76.3K |
| P A HARNETT | 6 | 4 | 8% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 85.5K | 21 | 6% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 820.7K |
| PATRICK MCGETTIGAN | 4 | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 73.4K | 28 | 8% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 704.3K |
| R DONAGHUE-LEAHY | 15 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 96.8K | 17 | 9% | 28 | 15% | 189 | 360.3K |
| R M MULLIGAN | 15 | 5 | 10% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 90.9K | 26 | 7% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 883.7K |
| R P WHELAN | 12 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 171.3K | 30 | 9% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 2369.9K |
| REESE HOLOHAN | 5 | 5 | 10% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 77.3K | 11 | 11% | 17 | 16% | 104 | 206.7K |
| RIAN LANE | 17 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 6% | 16 | 2.3K | 0 | 0% | 1 | 6% | 16 | 2.3K |
| ROBERT WHEARTY | 10 | 8 | 16% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 470.9K | 28 | 8% | 48 | 14% | 350 | 1127.4K |
| RORY CLEARY | 52 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2% | 50 | 11.5K | 18 | 5% | 35 | 10% | 350 | 693.6K |
| RYAN MOORE | 4 | 13 | 26% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 658.2K | 97 | 28% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 21145.1K |
| SADHBH TORMEY | 13 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 80.9K | 5 | 6% | 10 | 12% | 85 | 110.3K |
| SAM COEN | 8 | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 146.6K | 33 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 991.9K |
| SEAMIE HEFFERNAN | 20 | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 189.4K | 17 | 5% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1322.2K |
| SHANE FOLEY | 0 | 4 | 8% | 24 | 48% | 50 | 261.3K | 37 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 2121.1K |
| SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE | 25 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 60.1K | 16 | 5% | 45 | 13% | 350 | 679K |
| W M LORDAN | 8 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 255.2K | 56 | 16% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 7424.6K |
| WESLEY JOYCE | 34 | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 78.6K | 15 | 4% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 497.8K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R2 | 13.MAKE THE TIDE | BILLY LEE | W J LEE |
| R3 | 11.RAPPELL | J CLEARY | JACK CLEARY |
| R4 | 4.GREAT MOVER | BILLY LEE | W J LEE |
| R5 | 5.LE DESTRIER | BILLY LEE | W J LEE |
| R6 | 6.AMAVASYA | BILLY LEE | W J LEE |
| R7 | 2.TOUCH THE MOON | G BENSON | MISS GEORGIE BENSON |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1408m | 1 | 11 | 13.4 | 31 | 37.8 | 82 |
| 2 | 8 | 11.1 | 26 | 36.1 | 72 | ||
| 3 | 9 | 11.1 | 23 | 28.4 | 81 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 9.0 | 27 | 34.6 | 78 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 5.5 | 23 | 31.5 | 73 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 6.8 | 13 | 17.8 | 73 | ||
| 7 | 6 | 7.9 | 14 | 18.4 | 76 | ||
| Race 2 | 1609m | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 25 | 31.6 | 79 |
| Race 3 | 2 | 9 | 11.1 | 27 | 33.3 | 81 | |
| 3 | 15 | 19.0 | 25 | 31.6 | 79 | ||
| 4 | 11 | 13.8 | 25 | 31.2 | 80 | ||
| 5 | 7 | 9.5 | 24 | 32.4 | 74 | ||
| 6 | 11 | 14.7 | 22 | 29.3 | 75 | ||
| 7 | 5 | 7.2 | 22 | 31.9 | 69 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 6.2 | 17 | 26.6 | 64 | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8.2 | 11 | 18.0 | 61 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 1.9 | 15 | 27.8 | 54 | ||
| 11 | 4 | 8.9 | 15 | 33.3 | 45 | ||
| 12 | 3 | 7.9 | 4 | 10.5 | 38 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 10.7 | 28 | ||
| 14 | 2 | 8.3 | 5 | 20.8 | 24 | ||
| 15 | 1 | 4.3 | 2 | 8.7 | 23 | ||
| 16 | 1 | 5.0 | 1 | 5.0 | 20 | ||
| 17 | 1 | 7.1 | 2 | 14.3 | 14 | ||
| Race 4 | 2011m | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 15 | 41.7 | 36 |
| 2 | 4 | 10.3 | 14 | 35.9 | 39 | ||
| 3 | 4 | 10.5 | 12 | 31.6 | 38 | ||
| 4 | 5 | 13.5 | 13 | 35.1 | 37 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 10.5 | 13 | 34.2 | 38 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 8.8 | 10 | 29.4 | 34 | ||
| 7 | 6 | 17.6 | 15 | 44.1 | 34 | ||
| 8 | 6 | 20.0 | 8 | 26.7 | 30 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 8.7 | 6 | 26.1 | 23 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 4.3 | 3 | 13.0 | 23 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 6.7 | 15 | ||
| Race 5 | 2816m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 57.1 | 7 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 50.0 | 4 | 66.7 | 6 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 28.6 | 4 | 57.1 | 7 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 14.3 | 3 | 42.9 | 7 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 16.7 | 3 | 50.0 | 6 | ||
| Race 7 | 2414m | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 7 | 29.2 | 24 |
| 2 | 6 | 26.1 | 10 | 43.5 | 23 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 39.1 | 23 | ||
| 4 | 3 | 13.0 | 6 | 26.1 | 23 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 8.3 | 7 | 29.2 | 24 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 14.3 | 5 | 23.8 | 21 | ||
| 7 | 2 | 10.0 | 6 | 30.0 | 20 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 26.7 | 7 | 46.7 | 15 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 18.8 | 16 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 7.7 | 3 | 23.1 | 13 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 6 | WEST OF EDEN | R2 NAV 25/Apr |