|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A J MARTIN | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 58.5K | 27 | 8% | 56 | 16% | 350 | 725.6K |
| ADRIAN KEATLEY | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 166.4K | 50 | 14% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1610.4K |
| B SMART | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 111K | 37 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 723.9K |
| BEN HASLAM | 10 | 20% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 92K | 54 | 15% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 729.3K |
| C HILLS | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 103.8K | 30 | 9% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 2948.4K |
| CHARLIE JOHNSTON | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 112.8K | 39 | 11% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1128.3K |
| CRAIG LIDSTER | 9 | 18% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 80.3K | 37 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 845.6K |
| D W THOMPSON | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 39.7K | 26 | 7% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 388.6K |
| DAVID LOUGHNANE | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 86.5K | 36 | 10% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 685.3K |
| DAVID O'MEARA | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 149.4K | 39 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1163.8K |
| EDWARD WALKER | 11 | 22% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 185.8K | 48 | 14% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 2182.1K |
| EWAN WHILLANS | 7 | 14% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 164.6K | 42 | 12% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 913.7K |
| GEORGE BOUGHEY | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 159.3K | 64 | 18% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 1650K |
| H PALMER | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 209.3K | 38 | 11% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 2025.5K |
| IAIN JARDINE | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 84.9K | 34 | 10% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 529.3K |
| JAMES FANSHAWE | 9 | 18% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 170K | 46 | 13% | 123 | 35% | 350 | 1726.1K |
| JIM GOLDIE | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 219.5K | 37 | 11% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 774.6K |
| JOHN & SEAN QUINN | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 92.6K | 41 | 12% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1323.9K |
| JONJO & A J O'NEILL | 6 | 12% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 431.4K | 39 | 11% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1927.6K |
| K A RYAN | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 152.9K | 32 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1902.8K |
| K R BURKE | 12 | 24% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 833.7K | 75 | 21% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 6280.1K |
| LUCINDA SCUDAMORE | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 197.9K | 31 | 9% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 1127.5K |
| M DODS | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 80.2K | 32 | 9% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 832K |
| MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 103.5K | 32 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 647.4K |
| MICHAEL APPLEBY | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 156.4K | 50 | 14% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1504.8K |
| MISS KATIE SCOTT | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 41.9K | 26 | 7% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 652.8K |
| MISS L A PERRATT | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 63.1K | 27 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 497.8K |
| MRS DIANNE SAYER | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 77.6K | 39 | 11% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1023.6K |
| MRS R A CARR | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 70.9K | 34 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 586.2K |
| N TINKLER | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 14K | 33 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 683.1K |
| P T MIDGLEY | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 87.2K | 39 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 727.1K |
| PHILLIP MAKIN | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 91.9K | 28 | 8% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 603.4K |
| REBECCA MENZIES | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 135.2K | 27 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 525K |
| RICHARD & PETER FAHEY | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 137.8K | 9 | 10% | 14 | 16% | 87 | 231.5K |
| ROGER VARIAN | 13 | 26% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 476.8K | 58 | 17% | 121 | 35% | 350 | 2658.8K |
| SEB SPENCER | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 30.9K | 27 | 8% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 471.3K |
| T D EASTERBY | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 126K | 21 | 6% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 636.6K |
| TOM DASCOMBE | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 285.8K | 38 | 11% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 1317.6K |
| TRISTAN DAVIDSON | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 143.2K | 40 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 704.3K |
| WILLIAM HAGGAS | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 569.7K | 67 | 19% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 3829.1K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 8 | COTAI LIGHTS | 13 May 2026 | GB - YORK | 3 HCP 1408m |
| 12 | DAIZEN | 15 May 2026 | GB - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) | 3 HCP 1207m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 May 2026 | R1 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 144 | |
| 29 Sep 2025 | R1 - R21 SOFT |
21 | 156 | |
| 22 Sep 2025 | R1 - R21 SOFT |
21 | 144 | |
| 21 Sep 2025 | R1 - R21 SOFT |
21 | 153 | |
| 03 Sep 2025 | True | R1 - R24 GOOD SOFT |
24 | 192 |
| 22 Aug 2025 | True | R1 - R21 GOOD FIRM |
21 | 117 |
| 12 Aug 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD SOFT |R3 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 153 | |
| 02 Aug 2025 | R1 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 117 | |
| 18 Jul 2025 | R1 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 153 | |
| 17 Jul 2025 | R1 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 156 | |
| 12 Jul 2025 | R1 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 141 | |
| 26 Jun 2025 | True | R1 - R21 GOOD |
21 | 150 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ACCLAMATION (GB) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 50 | $3,281,277 | 37 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $6,596,492 | ||
| ACLAIM (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $325,423 | 32 | 9% | 56 | 50 | $881,543 | ||
| ADAAY (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $69,965 | 36 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $568,127 | ||
| ALMANZOR (FR) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 50 | $141,988 | 29 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $1,375,464 | ||
| ARDAD (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $103,159 | 36 | 10% | 81 | 50 | $901,095 | ||
| AREION (GER) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $136,277 | 44 | 13% | 80 | 50 | $1,136,299 | ||
| BATED BREATH (GB) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $233,965 | 34 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,375,303 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE (GB) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 50 | $205,682 | 44 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $823,055 | ||
| CALYX (GB) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $239,717 | 46 | 13% | 87 | 50 | $1,877,760 | ||
| CHURCHILL (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $107,251 | 39 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $1,358,089 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| COULSTY (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $88,715 | 31 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $551,207 | ||
| CRACKSMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $90,563 | 46 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $987,958 | ||
| DANDY MAN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $208,203 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $1,102,297 | ||
| DARK ANGEL (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $182,679 | 37 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,783,910 | ||
| EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 16 | 50 | $181,158 | 36 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,800,842 | ||
| FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND (GB) | 4 | 8% | 6 | 50 | $73,231 | 32 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,017,048 | ||
| FRANKEL (GB) | 11 | 22% | 7 | 50 | $450,723 | 60 | 17% | 75 | 50 | $7,071,927 | ||
| FREE EAGLE (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $168,025 | 41 | 12% | 75 | 50 | $1,694,971 | ||
| FULBRIGHT (GB) | 13 | 26% | 7 | 50 | $265,641 | 35 | 10% | 57 | 50 | $680,722 | ||
| GHAIYYATH (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 11 | 50 | $757,429 | 51 | 15% | 89 | 50 | $4,897,726 | ||
| GOKEN (FR) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $168,301 | 38 | 11% | 62 | 50 | $1,253,992 | ||
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 50 | $3,486,176 | ||
| HAVANA GREY (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $168,754 | 45 | 13% | 85 | 50 | $1,686,924 | ||
| HEERAAT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $94,312 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 50 | $1,036,035 | ||
| INVINCIBLE ARMY (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $135,438 | 50 | 14% | 67 | 50 | $924,207 | ||
| INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $184,856 | 35 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,078,413 | ||
| KODI BEAR (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $95,451 | 41 | 12% | 67 | 50 | $864,110 | ||
| KODIAC (GB) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $150,237 | 44 | 13% | 64 | 50 | $1,456,176 | ||
| MAGNA GRECIA (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $72,956 | 25 | 7% | 76 | 50 | $727,255 | ||
| MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $67,070 | 33 | 9% | 79 | 50 | $1,572,882 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 13 | 50 | $518,723 | 58 | 17% | 81 | 50 | $5,316,250 | ||
| NO NAY NEVER (USA) | 7 | 14% | 4 | 50 | $246,922 | 33 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $1,400,957 | ||
| OASIS DREAM (GB) | 1 | 2% | 12 | 50 | $47,353 | 29 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $1,387,741 | ||
| OUTSTRIP (GB) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $113,168 | 44 | 13% | 77 | 50 | $705,734 | ||
| PEARL SECRET (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $97,662 | 42 | 12% | 77 | 50 | $802,794 | ||
| PINATUBO (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 50 | $368,381 | 49 | 14% | 91 | 50 | $3,020,144 | ||
| PROFITABLE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $104,794 | 28 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $1,152,654 | ||
| RUMBLE INTHEJUNGLE (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $112,193 | 22 | 11% | 47 | 50 | $458,356 | ||
| SEA THE MOON (GER) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $78,781 | 41 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $1,445,715 | ||
| SHOWCASING (GB) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $57,399 | 37 | 11% | 71 | 50 | $857,864 | ||
| SIOUX NATION (USA) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 50 | $146,293 | 43 | 12% | 77 | 50 | $2,000,348 | ||
| SIXTIES ICON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $41,882 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $582,221 | ||
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $1,474,744 | ||
| SUN CENTRAL (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 14 | 50 | $192,401 | 14 | 10% | 29 | 50 | $295,172 | ||
| THE CARBON UNIT (USA) | 5 | 10% | 9 | 50 | $89,958 | 29 | 8% | 57 | 50 | $641,656 | ||
| TIME TEST (GB) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $131,345 | 45 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $1,336,215 | ||
| ULYSSES (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $164,762 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,275,144 | ||
| UNFORTUNATELY (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 9 | 50 | $73,872 | 25 | 7% | 79 | 50 | $536,311 | ||
| WALK IN THE PARK (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $155,843 | 42 | 12% | 89 | 50 | $1,301,885 | ||
| WASHINGTON DC (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 18 | 50 | $99,808 | 40 | 11% | 96 | 50 | $2,138,257 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | MIND THOSE STEPS | $1,350 |
| THAI GINGER | $337 | |
| LOCATION LOCATION | $0 | |
| DAKOTA BRAVE | $0 | |
| OH SO SLOW SLOTH | $0 | |
| Race 2 | MO OF CAIRO | $6,367 |
| ALASRAE | $3,770 | |
| DANDY BREEZE | $3,434 | |
| GO VINCE GO | $3,267 | |
| RED SPELLS DANGER | $3,052 | |
| Race 3 | VALIANCY | $14,662 |
| SAVROLA | $13,910 | |
| RIDE THE THUNDER | $8,735 | |
| ARTISAN DANCER | $4,932 | |
| GHAIYYA | $3,837 | |
| Race 4 | SPRING IS SPRUNG | $5,836 |
| ALPHA MAGIC | $4,019 | |
| STATION X | $3,482 | |
| WOOHOO | $2,935 | |
| REIGNING PROFIT | $2,482 | |
| Race 5 | SEREN STAR | $3,973 |
| PLAID | $2,678 | |
| DUNKELD DREAMER | $2,204 | |
| SECOND FIDDLE | $2,139 | |
| AZAHARA PALACE | $1,685 | |
| Race 6 | MONTEZUMA | $4,385 |
| ABDUCTION | $2,749 | |
| ABERAMA GOLD | $2,426 | |
| JONNY CONCRETE | $2,041 | |
| ROCK OPERA | $1,999 | |
| Race 7 | FAST FRED | $3,567 |
| SECRET FORCE | $3,507 | |
| L'EAGLE AID | $2,680 | |
| LETSBEFRANK | $2,492 | |
| KRISSY | $1,900 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BILLY GARRITTY | 9 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 131.5K | 31 | 9% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 790.4K |
| CIAN HORGAN | 5 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 62.4K | 19 | 5% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 437.7K |
| CONNOR BEASLEY | 19 | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 134.3K | 32 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 3487.2K |
| CONOR WHITELEY | 2 | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 143.3K | 13 | 18% | 22 | 30% | 74 | 229.4K |
| DALE SWIFT | 24 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 49.1K | 26 | 7% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 406.2K |
| DANIEL MUSCUTT | 18 | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 117.4K | 46 | 13% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 1453K |
| DANIEL TUDHOPE | 18 | 10 | 20% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 149.2K | 46 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 3260.9K |
| DAVID ALLAN | 10 | 3 | 6% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 128.4K | 42 | 12% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1229.2K |
| DONAGH MURPHY | 2 | 7 | 14% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 98.5K | 13 | 10% | 32 | 24% | 136 | 216.4K |
| ETHAN TINDALL | 7 | 9 | 18% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 174.4K | 26 | 11% | 55 | 23% | 244 | 577K |
| FAYE MCMANOMAN | 0 | 1 | 2% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 30.1K | 16 | 5% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 422.7K |
| GREG FAIRLEY | 19 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 103.9K | 36 | 10% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 425K |
| JACK CALLAN | 4 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 121.6K | 46 | 13% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 1086.9K |
| JAMES DOYLE | 0 | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 367.3K | 77 | 22% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 11053.6K |
| JAMES SULLIVAN | 15 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 58.8K | 22 | 6% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 547.3K |
| JASON HART | 4 | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 135.4K | 50 | 14% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 923.4K |
| KAIYA FRASER | 2 | 9 | 18% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 173.3K | 34 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 697.2K |
| KEVIN STOTT | 5 | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 182.4K | 45 | 13% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 1822.6K |
| LAUREN YOUNG | 11 | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 130.7K | 29 | 13% | 46 | 20% | 226 | 661.9K |
| LEXIE CLARKSON | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 |
| M P SHEEHY | 10 | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 115.8K | 14 | 4% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 954.4K |
| MOHAMMED TABTI | 6 | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 76.2K | 34 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 622.2K |
| PAUL MULRENNAN | 20 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 87.2K | 29 | 8% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 866.1K |
| PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN | 14 | 10 | 20% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 176.1K | 51 | 15% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1212.4K |
| RAY DAWSON | 12 | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 239.9K | 46 | 13% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 2032.6K |
| RHYS ELLIOTT | 18 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 95.1K | 14 | 4% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 485.5K |
| ROBERT COLGAN | 22 | 2 | 4% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 58.6K | 13 | 4% | 34 | 10% | 350 | 348.7K |
| SAFFIE OSBORNE | 0 | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 154.3K | 52 | 15% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 2649.7K |
| TOM EAVES | 2 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 56.7K | 19 | 5% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 674.9K |
| TOM KIELY-MARSHALL | 8 | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71.5K | 31 | 9% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 603K |
| TOM MARQUAND | 3 | 8 | 16% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 546.3K | 48 | 14% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 8784.4K |
| WARREN FENTIMAN | 5 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 102.7K | 31 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 976.1K |
| WILLIAM PYLE | 12 | 3 | 6% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 133.1K | 35 | 10% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 915.1K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 4 | ALASRAE | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 8 | COTAI LIGHTS | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 9 | KODY B | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 14 | CIRCLE OF TRUST | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 3 | 1 | MILITARY AIR | [HOOD] |
| 5 | RIDE THE THUNDER | [HOOD] | |
| 9 | PUTAPOUNDINTHEJAR | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 12 | TROJAN SUN | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 4 | 5 | VANTHEMAN | [BLINKERS] |
| 8 | VINCE L'AMOUR | [BLINKERS, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 9 | MON NA SLIEVE | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 10 | MANILA SCOUSE | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 11 | REIGNING PROFIT | [VISOR] | |
| 13 | PAL JOEY | [VISOR, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| Race 5 | 3 | AZAHARA PALACE | [VISOR] |
| 4 | CANCELLED | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 6 | SECOND FIDDLE | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| Race 6 | 1 | ABERAMA GOLD | [VISOR] |
| 2 | JONNY CONCRETE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 7 | MAE AMOR | [VISOR] | |
| 11 | ROCK OPERA | [VISOR] | |
| 12 | STIRRUP CUP | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 15 | WHO WANTS ME | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| Race 7 | 1 | FAST FRED | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | SECRET FORCE | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 7 | POLYGRAM | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 11 | JAMINOZ | [BLINKERS, TONGUE STRAP] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 4 | ALASRAE | Denied a clear run approaching one furlong out. - 2026-04-28 GB - LINGFIELD AW |
| Race 5 | 4 | CANCELLED | Hung left-handed under pressure. - 2026-04-25 GB - HAYDOCK PARK |
| Race 6 | 5 | SECRET GUEST | Denied a clear run inside the final furlong. - 2026-05-08 GB - CHESTER |
| 12 | STIRRUP CUP | Denied a clear run one and a half furlongs out. - 2026-04-18 GB - THIRSK | |
| 13 | BEAUTY CHOICE | Hung lefthanded. - 2026-03-29 GB - DONCASTER | |
| 15 | WHO WANTS ME | Slowly away. - 2025-10-28 GB - CATTERICK | |
| Race 7 | 6 | IZZARI | Weakened quickly inside the final 2 furlongs. - 2026-05-03 HAMILTON PARK |
| 9 | SURE AND STEDFAST | Briefly denied a clear run approximately 2 furlongs out. - 2026-05-01 GB - NEWCASTLE AW |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1212m | 1 | 4 | 33.3 | 7 | 58.3 | 12 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 5 | 41.7 | 12 | |
| Race 6 | 3 | 4 | 33.3 | 8 | 66.7 | 12 | |
| 4 | 2 | 18.2 | 2 | 18.2 | 11 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 25.0 | 12 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 9.1 | 8 | 72.7 | 11 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 6 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| Race 3 | 2630m | 1 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 4 | 1011m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 44.4 | 9 |
| 2 | 1 | 14.3 | 3 | 42.9 | 7 | ||
| 3 | 3 | 33.3 | 3 | 33.3 | 9 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 22.2 | 6 | 66.7 | 9 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 28.6 | 5 | 71.4 | 7 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 14.3 | 3 | 42.9 | 7 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 5 | 1842m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 |
| 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | ||
| Race 7 | 2226m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 25.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |