Frank Whittle Partnership Handicap (Gbbplus Race)
|
Tab Form |
Horse A/S
Jockey Wgt Trainer (BP) |
A/S | Wgt | BP |
Jockey Wgt Trainer |
Best Odds Fluc
|
Top |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 51x2 |
|
TURF SU LBF BILLY LOUGHNANE 62.0 (15) |
3G |
9-11 62.0 |
15 |
BILLY LOUGHNANE 62.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo CH Gelding | Sire: SPACE BLUES (IRE) | Dam: Duchess of Danzig (Ger)
Career
3: 1 1 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 1 1 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 1 0 0
Good
2: 1 1 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
3: 1 1 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
33% - 67%
Season
1: 0 1 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 31x |
|
TURF fu PAUL MULRENNAN 61.0 (10) |
3C |
9-9 61.0 |
10 |
PAUL MULRENNAN 61.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Colt | Sire: GLENEAGLES (IRE) | Dam: Huamulan (Fr)
Career
2: 1 0 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
2: 1 0 1
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
1: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 1 0 0
Good
1: 0 0 1
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
2: 1 0 1
Heavy
1: 1 0 0
W% - P%
50% - 100%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 61x1 |
|
AW TURF SU OISIN MURPHY 61.0 (9) |
3G |
9-9 61.0 |
9 |
OISIN MURPHY 61.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Gelding | Sire: MAKE BELIEVE (GB) | Dam: Heat of The Day (Gb)
Career
3: 2 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 2 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 1 0 0
Good
1: 1 0 0
AW
1: 1 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
2: 1 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
67% - 67%
Season
1: 1 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 1x237 |
|
AW TURF JASON HART 61.0 (16) |
3G |
9-8 61.0 |
16 |
JASON HART 61.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Gelding | Sire: STUDY OF MAN (IRE) | Dam: Suffused (Gb)
Career
10: 3 1 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
10: 3 1 1
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 1
Good
5: 1 0 0
AW
5: 2 1 1
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
5: 1 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
30% - 50%
Season
3: 0 1 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 5x232 |
|
AW turf WILLIAM BUICK 60.5 (4) |
3G |
9-7 60.5 |
4 |
WILLIAM BUICK 60.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Gelding | Sire: COTAI GLORY (GB) | Dam: La Cuvee (Gb)
Career
9: 1 2 2
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
9: 1 2 2
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
3: 1 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 2
Good
4: 0 1 1
AW
4: 1 1 1
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
5: 0 1 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
11% - 56%
Season
3: 0 2 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 2413 |
|
AW LBF SAM JAMES 60.5 (6) |
3F |
9-7 60.5 |
6 |
SAM JAMES 60.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo CH Filly | Sire: SPACE BLUES (IRE) | Dam: Majenta (Ire)
Career
4: 1 1 1
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
4: 1 1 1
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
1: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
0: 0 0 0
AW
4: 1 1 1
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
0: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
25% - 75%
Season
3: 1 0 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 613x3 |
|
dist TURF DAVID ALLAN 60.0 (2) |
3G |
9-6 60.0 |
2 |
DAVID ALLAN 60.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Gelding | Sire: JAPAN (GB) | Dam: Iromea (Ire)
Career
5: 1 0 2
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 1 0 2
Dist
1: 0 0 1
First Up
2: 0 0 1
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
4: 0 0 2
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 1 0 0
Turf
5: 1 0 2
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
20% - 60%
Season
1: 0 0 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 531x |
|
DIST AW HARRY DAVIES 59.5 (7) |
3G |
9-5 59.5 |
7 |
HARRY DAVIES 59.5 |
Scratched |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 73x7 |
|
turf su SEAN LEVEY 59.5 (11) |
3C |
9-5 59.5 |
11 |
SEAN LEVEY 59.5 |
Scratched |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 51x1 |
|
ARC OLE OLE 3C TURF SU JAMES DOYLE 59.0 (3) |
3C |
9-4 59.0 |
3 |
JAMES DOYLE 59.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Colt | Sire: STUDY OF MAN (IRE) | Dam: Alma Linda (Gb)
Career
3: 2 0 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 2 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 1 0 0
Good
2: 1 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 1 0 0
Turf
3: 2 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
67% - 67%
Season
1: 1 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
11 442x1 |
|
TURF DANIEL TUDHOPE 58.5 (12) |
3F |
9-3 58.5 |
12 |
DANIEL TUDHOPE 58.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Filly | Sire: CLOTH OF STARS (IRE) | Dam: Pink Anemone (Gb)
Career
5: 1 1 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 1 1 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
3: 1 1 0
AW
1: 0 0 0
Soft
1: 0 0 0
Turf
4: 1 1 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
20% - 40%
Season
1: 1 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12 42x2 |
|
HEROICS 3G aw turf su TOM MARQUAND 57.5 (5) |
3G |
9-1 57.5 |
5 |
TOM MARQUAND 57.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Gelding | Sire: ULYSSES (IRE) | Dam: Sonnellino (Gb)
Career
3: 0 2 0
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
3: 0 2 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 1 0
Good
1: 0 0 0
AW
1: 0 1 0
Soft
1: 0 1 0
Turf
2: 0 1 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 67%
Season
1: 0 1 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13 3x732 |
|
aw turf JONNY PEATE 57.5 (8) |
3G |
9-1 57.5 |
8 |
JONNY PEATE 57.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Gelding | Sire: NEW BAY (GB) | Dam: Jo Jo Air (USA)
Career
8: 0 1 3
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
8: 0 1 3
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
2: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 0 0 1
Good
5: 0 1 2
AW
3: 0 0 1
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
5: 0 1 2
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 50%
Season
3: 0 1 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14 x111x |
|
WICKSEY 3G DIST AW FU ANDREW MULLEN 56.0 (14) |
3G |
8-11 56.0 |
14 |
ANDREW MULLEN 56.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Gelding | Sire: EXPERT EYE (GB) | Dam: Dusty Red (Gb)
Career
6: 3 0 0
Course
1: 0 0 0
Last 12m
6: 3 0 0
Dist
1: 1 0 0
First Up
3: 1 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
2: 1 0 0
Good
2: 0 0 0
AW
4: 3 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
2: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
50% - 50%
Season
3: 3 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15 0956x |
|
HOWSHAM 3G LEWIS CHALKLEY (a3kg) 55.5 (13) |
3G |
8-10 55.5 |
13 |
LEWIS CHALKLEY (a3kg) 55.5 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo B Gelding | Sire: BATED BREATH (GB) | Dam: Bella Varenna (Ire)
Career
4: 0 0 0
Course
2: 0 0 0
Last 12m
4: 0 0 0
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
1: 0 0 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 0
Good
4: 0 0 0
AW
0: 0 0 0
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
4: 0 0 0
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 0%
Season
0: 0 0 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
16 23523 |
|
aw turf SAFFIE OSBORNE 55.0 (1) |
3G |
8-9 55.0 |
1 |
SAFFIE OSBORNE 55.0 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3yo CH Gelding | Sire: ZOUSTAR (AUS) | Dam: Magic Meg (Ire)
Career
5: 0 2 2
Course
0: 0 0 0
Last 12m
5: 0 2 2
Dist
0: 0 0 0
First Up
1: 0 1 0
Firm
0: 0 0 0
Second Up
1: 0 0 1
Good
1: 0 0 1
AW
4: 0 2 1
Soft
0: 0 0 0
Turf
1: 0 0 1
Heavy
0: 0 0 0
W% - P%
0% - 80%
Season
5: 0 2 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Computer Selection Panels