|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A & J WILLIAMS | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 331.9K | 48 | 14% | 85 | 26% | 333 | 1631.5K |
| AARON LAING | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 171.6K | 31 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1115.1K |
| ALEXANDER RAE | 7 | 14% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 274.2K | 46 | 13% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 2151.7K |
| ANTHONY & SAM FREEDMAN | 10 | 20% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 734.1K | 64 | 18% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 7310K |
| ANTHONY CRANSTON | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 14 | 6.4K | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 14 | 6.4K |
| BEN BRISBOURNE | 0 | 0% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 113.8K | 32 | 9% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 1421.5K |
| BEN, WILL & JD HAYES | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 602.4K | 54 | 15% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 4783.7K |
| BILL WOOD | 1 | 2% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 59.7K | 25 | 7% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 540.1K |
| CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD | 10 | 20% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 527.8K | 54 | 15% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 3179.2K |
| CLIFF MURRAY | 0 | 0% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 34.6K | 13 | 4% | 39 | 11% | 350 | 738K |
| CLINTON MCDONALD | 14 | 28% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 2922.3K | 72 | 21% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 8824.6K |
| COLIN SCOTT | 7 | 14% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 176.7K | 32 | 9% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 1000.2K |
| DANNY O'BRIEN | 10 | 20% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 589.5K | 55 | 16% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 5369K |
| DAVID NOONAN | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 95.4K | 26 | 7% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 822.4K |
| DEAN BINAISSE | 8 | 16% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 223.9K | 34 | 10% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 1415.7K |
| EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE | 2 | 4% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 238.8K | 34 | 10% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 3791.4K |
| ENVER JUSUFOVIC | 7 | 14% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 610.6K | 59 | 17% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 3884.3K |
| GAVIN BEDGGOOD | 8 | 16% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 522.8K | 48 | 14% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 4098.3K |
| GRAHAME BEGG | 10 | 20% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 714.7K | 66 | 19% | 98 | 28% | 350 | 6464.7K |
| GREG EURELL | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 254.4K | 38 | 11% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 1954.4K |
| IAN PANKHURST | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 47.4K | 18 | 5% | 47 | 13% | 350 | 477.9K |
| JASON WARREN | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 178.2K | 32 | 9% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 1696.7K |
| JOHN MCARDLE | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 496.1K | 53 | 15% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 4025.7K |
| JOHN MOLONEY | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 243.6K | 40 | 11% | 67 | 19% | 350 | 1895.4K |
| JOHN SADLER | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 554.3K | 35 | 10% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 2043.5K |
| JULIUS SANDHU | 11 | 22% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 394.6K | 50 | 14% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 2266.3K |
| L & T CORSTENS & W LARKIN | 8 | 16% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 512.5K | 49 | 14% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 4455.2K |
| LUKE OLIVER | 5 | 10% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 203.7K | 35 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1340.9K |
| MATT LAURIE | 14 | 28% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 777K | 60 | 17% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 4526K |
| MICHAEL HUGLIN | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 234.8K | 37 | 11% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1211.9K |
| MICHAEL TROTTER | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 342.1K | 39 | 11% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 1896.4K |
| MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 609.6K | 55 | 16% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 8074.3K |
| NATHAN DUNN | 3 | 6% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 126.9K | 41 | 12% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 1482.1K |
| NIKKI BURKE | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 268.5K | 45 | 13% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1704.4K |
| NONI SHELTON | 1 | 2% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 85.4K | 12 | 5% | 37 | 16% | 227 | 291.3K |
| PAUL WORTHINGTON | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 77.7K | 28 | 8% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 706K |
| PETER FOSTER | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 78.4K | 38 | 11% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 355.5K |
| PETER G MOODY & KATHERINE COLEMAN | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 611.7K | 49 | 14% | 99 | 28% | 350 | 6932.1K |
| PETER GELAGOTIS | 8 | 16% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 345.8K | 40 | 11% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 1808.4K |
| PHILLIP STOKES | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 510.2K | 45 | 13% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 4091.2K |
| REBECCA KELLY | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 104.9K | 28 | 8% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 690.4K |
| REBECCA WAYMOUTH | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 80.1K | 33 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 770.1K |
| REECE GOODWIN | 12 | 24% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 316.7K | 52 | 15% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 1652.7K |
| REG MANNING | 3 | 6% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 61.3K | 23 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 387K |
| RICARDO MEUNIER | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | 50 | 49.9K | 6 | 2% | 24 | 10% | 252 | 251.4K |
| ROBBIE GRIFFITHS | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 868.4K | 38 | 11% | 90 | 26% | 350 | 4416.5K |
| RORY HUNTER | 3 | 6% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 366.5K | 14 | 6% | 56 | 26% | 219 | 899.3K |
| SALLY WYNNE | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 83K | 14 | 5% | 44 | 17% | 265 | 510.2K |
| SHANE NICHOLS & HAYDEN BLACK | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 283.1K | 10 | 7% | 27 | 18% | 148 | 592.9K |
| SHARYN TROLOVE | 3 | 6% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 90.7K | 20 | 6% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 653.5K |
| SHAWN MATHRICK | 6 | 12% | 20 | 40% | 50 | 448.8K | 46 | 13% | 103 | 29% | 350 | 1872.6K |
| SIMONE WALKER | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 120.3K | 14 | 6% | 38 | 16% | 234 | 490.9K |
| TIM HUGHES | 1 | 2% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 81.4K | 19 | 5% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 685.1K |
| TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG | 11 | 22% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 540.4K | 52 | 15% | 77 | 22% | 350 | 3363.1K |
| TROY KILGOWER | 9 | 18% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 43.1K | 34 | 10% | 79 | 23% | 350 | 304.8K |
| VINCENT HALL | 8 | 16% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 233.4K | 13 | 17% | 11 | 14% | 76 | 385.1K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 4 | KAPOLEI | 13 May 2026 | BENDIGO | MDN 1100m |
| Race 2 | 4 | MORNING RALPH | 11 May 2026 | ECHUCA | 2U MDN 1000m |
| Race 3 | 3 | LIBER'S IMPACT | 13 May 2026 | BENDIGO | MDN 1100m |
| 7 | WATCH THE FORT | 12 May 2026 | MOE | 4U MDN 1214m | |
| Race 4 | 5 | OVERCAST | 14 May 2026 | WERRIBEE | 2U MDN 1600m |
| 6 | STONEAGE ROMEO | 15 May 2026 | KILMORE | 4U MDN 1212m | |
| Race 5 | 3 | MAUNA KEA MISS | 14 May 2026 | WERRIBEE | 2U FM BM62 1100m |
| 5 | REASONABLE POINT | 11 May 2026 | COROWA | CL3 1000m | |
| 5 | REASONABLE POINT | 14 May 2026 | WERRIBEE | 2U FM BM62 1100m | |
| 6 | HIDDEN COMFORT | 14 May 2026 | WERRIBEE | 2U BM0-62 1000m | |
| Race 7 | 5 | LIL ORLOV | 14 May 2026 | WERRIBEE | 2U BM0-62 1400m |
| 7 | DECANTED | 13 May 2026 | BENDIGO | 2U CL1 1300m | |
| Race 8 | 10 | ROGUE WARRIOR | 13 May 2026 | BENDIGO | 2U CL1 1300m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 May 2026 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.40) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 130 |
| 19 Apr 2026 | Rail: Out 8m Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.51) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 142 |
| 08 Apr 2026 | Rail: Out 4m Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.42) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 126 |
| 29 Mar 2026 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 6.40) | R1 - R16 SOFT |
16 | 150 |
| 01 Mar 2026 | Rail: Out 7m Entire Circuit. (Pent: 6.95) | R1 - R12 HEAVY |R5 - R16 SOFT |
16 | 116 |
| 11 Feb 2026 | Rail: Out 4m Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.88) | R1 - R10 SOFT |R3 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 128 |
| 01 Feb 2026 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.47) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 144 |
| 08 Jan 2026 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.41) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 140 |
| 21 Dec 2025 | Rail: Out 4m Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.18) | R1 - R6 GOOD |R2 - R10 SOFT |
10 | 100 |
| 26 Oct 2025 | Rail: True Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.52) | R1 - R14 SOFT |R6 - R18 HEAVY |
18 | 162 |
| 08 Oct 2025 | Rail: Out 7m Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.58) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 160 |
| 14 Sep 2025 | Rail: Out 3m Entire Circuit. (Pent: 5.34) | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 164 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ADDICTIVE NATURE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $94,750 | 7 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $148,490 | ||
| ALABAMA EXPRESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 9 | 50 | $472,066 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $3,563,768 | ||
| ALMANZOR (FR) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 50 | $141,988 | 29 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $1,375,464 | ||
| ANDERS (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $266,354 | 38 | 11% | 77 | 50 | $1,588,363 | ||
| BLUE POINT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 12 | 50 | $167,737 | 43 | 12% | 79 | 50 | $2,090,024 | ||
| BRAZEN BEAU (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $391,457 | 52 | 15% | 83 | 50 | $2,549,652 | ||
| CAPITALIST (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $552,335 | 42 | 12% | 80 | 50 | $3,006,559 | ||
| CHARGE FORWARD (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 8 | 50 | $114,317 | 23 | 7% | 60 | 50 | $735,654 | ||
| CHARM SPIRIT (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $137,157 | 33 | 9% | 65 | 50 | $1,377,532 | ||
| D'ARGENTO (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $295,637 | 42 | 12% | 84 | 50 | $2,089,554 | ||
| DARCI BRAHMA (NZ) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $324,376 | 34 | 10% | 69 | 50 | $1,913,374 | ||
| DIVINE PROPHET (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 16 | 50 | $454,768 | 43 | 12% | 73 | 50 | $2,153,158 | ||
| DOUBTLAND (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 6 | 50 | $252,035 | 29 | 14% | 41 | 50 | $1,139,935 | ||
| DRACARYS (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $226,736 | 50 | 14% | 96 | 50 | $3,313,092 | ||
| DUNDEEL (NZ) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 50 | $129,638 | 28 | 8% | 74 | 50 | $2,887,812 | ||
| ENCRYPTION (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 13 | 50 | $129,545 | 35 | 10% | 78 | 50 | $1,479,649 | ||
| EPAULETTE (AUS) | 10 | 20% | 7 | 50 | $217,398 | 31 | 9% | 64 | 50 | $1,640,954 | ||
| EXCEEDANCE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $339,488 | 50 | 14% | 77 | 50 | $2,328,915 | ||
| EXTREME CHOICE (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 16 | 50 | $547,544 | 53 | 15% | 96 | 50 | $4,381,072 | ||
| FARNAN (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $532,758 | 51 | 15% | 111 | 50 | $4,493,274 | ||
| FIERCE IMPACT (JPN) | 2 | 4% | 17 | 50 | $198,725 | 14 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $707,613 | ||
| FLYING ARTIE (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $2,645,137 | 53 | 15% | 81 | 50 | $5,329,056 | ||
| FOXWEDGE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $136,769 | 29 | 8% | 64 | 50 | $1,129,610 | ||
| FRUEHLING (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 50 | $87,680 | 29 | 8% | 82 | 50 | $811,305 | ||
| GREGORIAN (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 50 | $42,662 | 29 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $592,213 | ||
| GRUNT (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $154,205 | 29 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $1,185,780 | ||
| HELLBENT (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 15 | 50 | $393,573 | 38 | 11% | 85 | 50 | $5,460,010 | ||
| HOLLER (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $205,800 | 37 | 11% | 76 | 50 | $1,247,792 | ||
| I AM IMMORTAL (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 15 | 50 | $245,612 | 41 | 12% | 92 | 50 | $2,320,805 | ||
| I AM INVINCIBLE (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 8 | 50 | $360,651 | 49 | 14% | 85 | 50 | $4,331,072 | ||
| KERMADEC (NZ) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 50 | $160,844 | 37 | 11% | 66 | 50 | $2,052,475 | ||
| KOBAYASHI (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $115,590 | 44 | 13% | 84 | 50 | $1,184,280 | ||
| LEAN MEAN MACHINE (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 11 | 50 | $181,383 | 43 | 12% | 82 | 50 | $1,813,552 | ||
| LONHRO (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 9 | 50 | $1,119,581 | 51 | 15% | 69 | 50 | $3,405,946 | ||
| MAGNUS (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 50 | $910,501 | 49 | 14% | 69 | 50 | $4,547,291 | ||
| MANHATTAN RAIN (AUS) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $2,826,917 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $5,610,459 | ||
| MASCHINO (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 14 | 50 | $597,223 | 42 | 12% | 62 | 50 | $2,348,238 | ||
| MIKKI ISLE (JPN) | 5 | 10% | 5 | 50 | $458,299 | 38 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $3,050,823 | ||
| NATIONAL DEFENSE (GB) | 5 | 10% | 6 | 50 | $85,809 | 32 | 9% | 85 | 50 | $1,092,258 | ||
| OLE KIRK (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 14 | 50 | $335,446 | 58 | 17% | 73 | 50 | $4,217,798 | ||
| OVERSHARE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $135,669 | 39 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $2,191,420 | ||
| PIERATA (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $460,162 | 48 | 14% | 94 | 50 | $4,129,586 | ||
| PIERRO (AUS) | 11 | 22% | 10 | 50 | $315,573 | 44 | 13% | 88 | 50 | $1,776,212 | ||
| PRAGUE (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 15 | 50 | $308,495 | 14 | 8% | 39 | 50 | $854,501 | ||
| PRINCE CHERI (FR) | 7 | 14% | 5 | 50 | $170,178 | 10 | 10% | 26 | 50 | $371,232 | ||
| PRINCE OF CAVIAR (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 7 | 50 | $124,060 | 18 | 7% | 51 | 50 | $545,470 | ||
| PROISIR (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 50 | $116,453 | 33 | 9% | 70 | 50 | $2,537,883 | ||
| REBEL DANE (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 17 | 50 | $165,535 | 35 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,163,408 | ||
| RELIABLE MAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $114,325 | 28 | 8% | 68 | 50 | $1,028,253 | ||
| RIBCHESTER (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $87,984 | 35 | 10% | 70 | 50 | $1,645,465 | ||
| ROYAL MEETING (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 12 | 50 | $126,440 | 36 | 10% | 67 | 50 | $1,319,562 | ||
| RUSSIAN REVOLUTION (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 50 | $186,872 | 52 | 15% | 78 | 50 | $1,750,082 | ||
| SANTOS (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 18 | 50 | $235,603 | 36 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,188,627 | ||
| SHAMUS AWARD (AUS) | 7 | 14% | 6 | 50 | $556,925 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $2,503,222 | ||
| SIR PRANCEALOT (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 15 | 50 | $175,898 | 44 | 13% | 82 | 50 | $1,634,551 | ||
| SO YOU THINK (NZ) | 3 | 6% | 9 | 50 | $238,268 | 41 | 12% | 72 | 50 | $2,371,575 | ||
| SQUAMOSA (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $132,160 | 32 | 9% | 69 | 50 | $1,010,816 | ||
| STAR WITNESS (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 8 | 50 | $104,276 | 22 | 6% | 64 | 50 | $761,529 | ||
| STREET BOSS (USA) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $235,950 | 44 | 13% | 77 | 50 | $5,613,787 | ||
| SUPER ONE (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $174,405 | 34 | 10% | 77 | 50 | $1,227,018 | ||
| TASSORT (AUS) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $194,098 | 46 | 13% | 89 | 50 | $2,370,475 | ||
| TEN SOVEREIGNS (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $224,534 | 43 | 12% | 87 | 50 | $2,456,245 | ||
| THRONUM (AUS) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $178,421 | 39 | 11% | 86 | 50 | $2,057,825 | ||
| TIME TEST (GB) | 7 | 14% | 14 | 50 | $131,345 | 45 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $1,336,215 | ||
| TIVACI (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $195,709 | 43 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $4,209,025 | ||
| TORONADO (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 16 | 50 | $396,083 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $2,451,297 | ||
| TRAPEZE ARTIST (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $1,002,710 | 33 | 9% | 67 | 50 | $2,901,329 | ||
| U S NAVY FLAG (USA) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $65,461 | 33 | 9% | 64 | 50 | $1,471,536 | ||
| VADAMOS (FR) | 2 | 4% | 9 | 50 | $266,090 | 28 | 8% | 67 | 50 | $1,191,034 | ||
| WANDJINA (AUS) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 50 | $253,855 | 32 | 9% | 83 | 50 | $2,036,874 | ||
| WRITTEN BY (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 12 | 50 | $211,984 | 40 | 11% | 85 | 50 | $2,095,378 | ||
| ZACINTO (GB) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $257,949 | 34 | 10% | 84 | 50 | $1,624,274 | ||
| ZOUSTAR (AUS) | 9 | 18% | 6 | 50 | $132,505 | 51 | 15% | 82 | 50 | $4,029,696 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | PEIRIANT | $6,075 |
| MAD ABOUT MAGNUS | $3,825 | |
| ALPHABET | $1,563 | |
| NIMCHA | $1,367 | |
| PALAZZO DAMA | $817 | |
| Race 2 | BEAU STRADA | $4,248 |
| RED ROSE CAFE | $2,250 | |
| HE'S FIERCE | $2,197 | |
| MORNING RALPH | $1,238 | |
| CHEEKY DOLL | $657 | |
| Race 3 | ULFBERHT | $7,650 |
| LOCHEND PRINCESS | $1,842 | |
| BAROSSA BOURBON | $1,275 | |
| LIBER'S IMPACT | $995 | |
| PERFECT LINK | $988 | |
| Race 4 | JUST FOR KICKS | $7,875 |
| POSH DIAMANTE | $5,700 | |
| OVERCAST | $3,465 | |
| DUNTULM LASS | $2,889 | |
| MYWIFEISNOTHERE | $1,960 | |
| Race 5 | MAYA'S ACE | $13,375 |
| MAUNA KEA MISS | $8,595 | |
| BUVELOT | $7,447 | |
| THE BIRTHDAY PARTY | $6,233 | |
| HIDDEN COMFORT | $4,961 | |
| Race 6 | ZEYNO | $24,750 |
| ROCKETTE | $24,750 | |
| MAHERS LANDING | $7,021 | |
| MANHATTAN EMPIRE | $6,742 | |
| ZEACTION | $6,248 | |
| Race 7 | FATTY FINN | $10,892 |
| KNEE DEEP | $8,783 | |
| HIGH AMBITIONS | $8,038 | |
| TIVACI CODE | $7,774 | |
| SO YOU EXCEL | $7,120 | |
| Race 8 | KINGSBURY | $24,750 |
| ZOUTANIUM | $14,350 | |
| PINOT FOR MIKE | $12,663 | |
| WILF | $9,438 | |
| ROGUE WARRIOR | $9,288 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
AUD $
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAM MCCABE | 7 | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 90.3K | 25 | 7% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 919.2K |
| BAILEY KINNINMONT | 7 | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 118.7K | 35 | 10% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 903.9K |
| BEAU MERTENS | 7 | 5 | 10% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 669.3K | 43 | 12% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 3989.6K |
| BEN ALLEN | 4 | 6 | 12% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 480.9K | 59 | 17% | 91 | 26% | 350 | 5091.2K |
| BEN KENNEDY | 92 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 90.3K | 45 | 13% | 69 | 20% | 350 | 809K |
| BILLY EGAN | 2 | 10 | 20% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 705.2K | 59 | 17% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 4663.2K |
| BRAD RAWILLER | 7 | 11 | 22% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 322.8K | 45 | 13% | 94 | 27% | 350 | 1464.3K |
| CAITLIN HOLLOWOOD | 11 | 1 | 2% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 116.6K | 26 | 7% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 862.1K |
| CRAIG NEWITT | 0 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 119.7K | 43 | 12% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 3864.9K |
| DAKOTAH KEANE | 12 | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 331.8K | 31 | 9% | 51 | 15% | 350 | 1405.6K |
| DAMIEN THORNTON | 1 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 202.3K | 39 | 11% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1836.5K |
| DANIEL STACKHOUSE | 12 | 9 | 18% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 429.1K | 55 | 16% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 3569K |
| DYLAN DEAN | 17 | 3 | 6% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 100.3K | 51 | 15% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 366.2K |
| DYLAN DUNN | 11 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 135K | 27 | 8% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 851.7K |
| JACKIE BERIMAN | 6 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 81.4K | 20 | 6% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 755.5K |
| JACQUES LUXE | 60 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 62K | 29 | 8% | 44 | 13% | 350 | 265.9K |
| JAKE NOONAN | 8 | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 346.2K | 41 | 12% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1605.2K |
| JASON MASKIELL | 5 | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 215.5K | 33 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 1191.4K |
| JOE BOWDITCH | 2 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 126.3K | 24 | 7% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 1462.6K |
| JYE MCNEIL | 1 | 3 | 6% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 313.2K | 36 | 10% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 3427.6K |
| KOBY JENNINGS | 19 | 2 | 4% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 114.5K | 17 | 5% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 758.4K |
| LACHLAN KING | 12 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 102.3K | 42 | 12% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 1289.6K |
| LUKE CURRIE | 0 | 10 | 20% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 801.7K | 57 | 16% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 4510.6K |
| LUKE NOLEN | 9 | 5 | 10% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 271.9K | 38 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 3816K |
| MELEA CASTLE | 3 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 158.4K | 20 | 6% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 904.1K |
| MOLLY BOURKE | 7 | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 286.4K | 22 | 6% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 1573.5K |
| OLIVIA EAST | 0 | 10 | 20% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 205.6K | 15 | 17% | 21 | 24% | 87 | 344K |
| RUBY LAMONT | 2 | 4 | 8% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 132.8K | 5 | 6% | 14 | 16% | 86 | 206.6K |
| RYAN HOUSTON | 1 | 2 | 4% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 174.7K | 26 | 7% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 1761.1K |
| SALLY WYNNE | 17 | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 72.1K | 9 | 3% | 53 | 15% | 350 | 575.4K |
| SHERIDAN CLARKE | 16 | 2 | 4% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 64.7K | 20 | 6% | 42 | 12% | 350 | 754K |
| TEO NUGENT | 13 | 1 | 2% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 84.9K | 23 | 7% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1315.5K |
| VALENTIN LE BOEUF | 80 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 68.8K | 6 | 2% | 46 | 13% | 350 | 391.5K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | FEHMARN | NOSE ROLL FIRST TIME, STALLION CHAIN FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME |
| 2 | PEIRIANT | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 3 | ALPHABET | [STALLION CHAIN] | |
| 4 | KAPOLEI | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| 5 | MAD ABOUT MAGNUS | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), LUGGING BIT] | |
| 6 | NIMCHA | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | PALAZZO DAMA | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND OFF FIRST TIME, LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME | |
| Race 2 | 1 | GATTODANCE | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) AGAIN, HANOVERIAN NOSE BAND OFF FIRST TIME, LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME, NASAL STRIP FIRST TIME |
| 3 | HE'S FIERCE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | MORNING RALPH | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | OVER THE TOP | LUGGING BIT FIRST TIME | |
| Race 3 | 1 | BAROSSA BOURBON | [EAR MUFFS] |
| 3 | LIBER'S IMPACT | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 4 | PERFECT LINK | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | SHY VELOCITY | EAR MUFFS FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | WATCH THE FORT | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 8 | LOCHEND PRINCESS | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | PRAGUE PRIDE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| Race 4 | 1 | CHOICE ENCOUNTER | BLINKERS FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | JUST DANCE | CONCUSSION PLATES (FRONT) OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 4 | MYWIFEISNOTHERE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | OVERCAST | [BLINKERS, LUGGING BIT] | |
| 6 | STONEAGE ROMEO | WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME | |
| Race 5 | 1 | BUVELOT | [TONGUE TIE] |
| 2 | MANHATTAN THUNDER | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 3 | MAUNA KEA MISS | [WINKERS] | |
| 4 | FLYING MEAN | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND] | |
| 5 | REASONABLE POINT | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | MAYA'S ACE | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), LUGGING BIT] | |
| 8 | THE BIRTHDAY PARTY | TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME, WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 9 | THE CRUISER | [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | I'M CHEEKY | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 6 | 3 | PAPAL ARMY | [NORTON BIT] |
| 4 | THE MANSMAN | BLINKERS OFF AGAIN, WINKERS AGAIN | |
| 5 | MAHERS LANDING | [WINKERS] | |
| 6 | MANHATTAN EMPIRE | BARRIER BLANKET FIRST TIME | |
| 7 | QUELLO DORATO | [BLINKERS] | |
| 8 | ZEACTION | [NOSE ROLL] | |
| 9 | BOB THE HORSE | [BLINKERS] | |
| 10 | ROCKETTE | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 13 | NORTHWOOD VAMOOSE | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] | |
| 14 | TUSSOCK | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| Race 7 | 2 | KEEP THINKING | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] |
| 3 | HIGH AMBITIONS | [NOSE ROLL] | |
| 4 | KNEE DEEP | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 5 | LIL ORLOV | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY), LUGGING BIT, NOSE ROLL, STALLION CHAIN] | |
| 6 | TIVACI CODE | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 7 | DECANTED | CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 8 | HARD TO GO WRONG | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 9 | SCALABLE | [LUGGING BIT] | |
| 11 | LOTS OF TIME | [WINKERS] | |
| 13 | FEROCIOUS FRANKIE | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 14 | GRAND SAGE | [BARRIER BLANKET] | |
| 15 | SUNSET BEAUTY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 16 | NEW YORK SCANDAL | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 8 | 1 | SUPERSET | [BLINKERS] |
| 2 | FLYING MIKKI | [BLINKERS, VISORS] | |
| 4 | BLONDEAU | [BLINKERS] | |
| 5 | ZOUTANIUM | GELDED [BLINKERS] | |
| 6 | KINGSBURY | [TONGUE TIE] | |
| 7 | MONGOLIAN GOBI | [CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND, LUGGING BIT] | |
| 8 | THINXZO | SYNTHETIC HOOF FILLER OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 9 | BOSSY STAR | BLINKERS AGAIN, WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 11 | THAT'SMONEYBROTHER | BLINKERS FIRST TIME, BLINKERS (NEAR SIDE) OFF FIRST TIME, CROSS-OVER NOSE BAND AGAIN [BLINKERS] | |
| 12 | WILF | [EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY)] | |
| 13 | DOUBLE PI | TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME [BLINKERS] | |
| 14 | PINOT FOR MIKE | WINKERS OFF FIRST TIME | |
| 15 | FIRERATED | [NOSE ROLL] | |
| 16 | JOHNNY ME BOY | EAR MUFFS (PRE-RACE ONLY) FIRST TIME, TONGUE TIE FIRST TIME | |
| 17 | AXIOM | [BLINKERS, TONGUE TIE] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 2 | PEIRIANT | Began awkwardly and as a result lost ground. - 2026-04-17 CRANBOURNE |
| 6 | NIMCHA | Near the 800m shifted in and away from Jack The Judge. - 2026-04-28 MORNINGTON | |
| 7 | PALAZZO DAMA | Attempted to buck soon after the start and was restrained by its rider app R Bradley and took no further competitive part in the race. - 2025-08-22 CANBERRA ACTON | |
| Race 2 | 4 | MORNING RALPH | Raced ungenerously in the early and middle stages, getting its head up on a number of occasions and raced three wide without cover. Near the 500m laying out, shifted out, brushing with Congress Of Vienna. Hung out rounding the home turn and continued to hang out when under pressure in the straight. - 2026-04-24 CRANBOURNE |
| 8 | RED ROSE CAFE | Began awkwardly, shifted in and bumped the hindquarters of Eureka Rose. Approaching the winning post raced in restricted room between Mr Sapphire and Eureka Rose. - 2026-05-01 PAKENHAM | |
| Race 3 | 4 | PERFECT LINK | Approaching the 800m, brushed and carried wider by Bletchingly's Girl and then raced wide for the remainder of the event. - 2026-04-19 SALE |
| 8 | LOCHEND PRINCESS | Raced keenly in the early stages. Approaching the 600m steadied after improving up onto the heels of High Ambitions. Raced greenly under pressure in the straight. Near the 250m, when racing greenly, shifted in and bumped Theatrical Queen. Approaching the winning post App Ruby Lamont momentarily lost the use of her right rein. - 2026-05-03 SALE | |
| 9 | PRAGUE PRIDE | Raced three-wide without cover throughout. Approaching the 200m, steadied when disappointed for clear running between Spirit Of Omada and Lyrebird Lady, before then shifting back to the outside of Lyrebird Lady. - 2026-05-01 GEELONG | |
| Race 4 | 1 | CHOICE ENCOUNTER | Knuckled on jumping away and was then bumped by Tarntanya. - 2026-04-26 SEYMOUR |
| 4 | MYWIFEISNOTHERE | Shortly after the start shifted out and bumped Creusa. - 2026-05-01 PAKENHAM | |
| 5 | OVERCAST | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-01 PAKENHAM | |
| 6 | STONEAGE ROMEO | Laid out under pressure in the straight. - 2025-03-30 SALE | |
| 7 | DUNTULM LASS | Slow to begin. Held up for clear running from the 500m until the 300m. Approaching the 400m disappointed for a run between Dr Davinci and Assertive Sway, before then being eased and shifting back to the inside of Dr Davinci to obtain clear running near the 300m. - 2026-05-03 SALE | |
| 9 | NOW PERFORM | Raced wide without cover in the early stages before being allowed to stride forward to settle outside the leader near the 1200m. - 2026-05-03 SALE | |
| 10 | POSH DIAMANTE | Raced wide without cover for the majority of the race. - 2026-05-03 SALE | |
| Race 5 | 2 | MANHATTAN THUNDER | Raced wide without cover throughout. - 2026-05-03 SALE |
| 3 | MAUNA KEA MISS | Shortly after the start shifted in abruptly and bumped with Mystic Reign. - 2026-01-17 FLEMINGTON | |
| 4 | FLYING MEAN | Dwelt at the start and lost ground. 2Lengths. - 2025-04-09 SANDOWN-LAKESIDE | |
| 6 | HIDDEN COMFORT | Approaching the 1000m, shifted in when not sufficiently clear of Statesmanship. - 2025-08-23 WANGARATTA | |
| 7 | MAYA'S ACE | Shortly after the start became unbalanced when bumped by Choir Point. - 2026-04-17 CRANBOURNE | |
| 8 | THE BIRTHDAY PARTY | Began awkwardly. - 2026-04-28 MORNINGTON | |
| 9 | THE CRUISER | Approaching the 800m, shifted out slightly. - 2026-05-10 MORNINGTON | |
| 11 | MASTER OF CHANT | Raced three wide without cover. - 2026-05-10 MORNINGTON | |
| Race 6 | 1 | NATURAL RULER | Near the 1400m momentarily awkward inside the heels of Zeaction. From the 500m to the 400m, awkwardly placed inside the heels of Zeaction and then shifted wider to secure clear running near the 300m. Near the 150m, hampered when crowded by Justique. - 2026-04-22 GEELONG |
| 2 | BIT OF SHOOSH | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-03 SALE | |
| 8 | ZEACTION | Near the 1400m, taken in slightly by The Muffin Man. - 2026-04-22 GEELONG | |
| 10 | ROCKETTE | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-23 PAKENHAM | |
| 12 | WINTER GRACE | Slow into stride. In the straight shifted out under pressure resulting in apprentice Ruby Lamont having to stop and straighten her mount on a number of occasions. - 2026-05-01 PAKENHAM | |
| 13 | NORTHWOOD VAMOOSE | Near the 1000m, when racing keenly, steadied in and away from the heels of Foggy Bottom. - 2026-04-25 MOE | |
| 14 | TUSSOCK | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-01 PAKENHAM | |
| Race 7 | 2 | KEEP THINKING | Slow to begin and then steadied to avoid the heels of Whateley. Raced three wide without cover. - 2025-07-09 SANDOWN-LAKESIDE |
| 4 | KNEE DEEP | The near side winker on the gelding became detached near the 800m. - 2025-12-15 WERRIBEE | |
| 7 | DECANTED | Laid out rounding the home turn. Raced keenly in the lead through the middle stages. - 2026-04-10 CRANBOURNE | |
| 8 | HARD TO GO WRONG | Slow to begin. Held up until after 300m. - 2026-02-01 SAPPHIRE COAST | |
| 9 | SCALABLE | Raced keenly in the early and middle stages. - 2026-04-09 PAKENHAM | |
| 11 | LOTS OF TIME | Began awkwardly. Raced three wide without cover. - 2025-09-28 MORNINGTON | |
| 15 | SUNSET BEAUTY | Slow to begin. Shortly after the start, raced in restricted room for some distance between Mozzoni and La Belle Grande. Near the 1200m, when laying in, eased when awkwardly placed close to the heels of La Belle Grande. Raced keenly in the middle stages. - 2026-05-03 SALE | |
| Race 8 | 2 | FLYING MIKKI | Near the 300m, disappointed for a run between Doc's Nipper and Calypso King. Held up for clear running for a short distance before altering course to the inside where Flying Mikki then held up after the 200m and did not gain clear running for the remainder of the event. - 2026-05-08 PAKENHAM |
| 3 | RIPROAR | Slow to begin. - 2026-05-03 SALE | |
| 4 | BLONDEAU | Raced wide without cover throughout. - 2026-05-01 GEELONG | |
| 6 | KINGSBURY | Began awkwardly. Raced four-wide without cover. - 2026-05-01 PAKENHAM | |
| 7 | MONGOLIAN GOBI | Shifted out on jumping and bumped Maldini. Raced keenly in the early stages. Near the 1200m became awkward on the heels of Vega For Luck, shifted out and then raced wide without cover. - 2025-11-22 CRANBOURNE | |
| 9 | BOSSY STAR | Began awkwardly and bumped Grammys Sunshine. - 2026-03-06 KILMORE | |
| 10 | ROGUE WARRIOR | Raced keenly in the middle stages. - 2025-12-21 SALE | |
| 12 | WILF | Slow to begin. Shortly after 200m, shifted in. - 2026-01-06 COLAC | |
| 13 | DOUBLE PI | Restrained shortly after the start from the wide barrier and settled towards the rear of the field. - 2026-02-25 SANDOWN-HILLSIDE | |
| 14 | PINOT FOR MIKE | Approaching the 400m, heels clipped, when laying in shifted in and away from Mystery N Drama. - 2025-12-04 GEELONG | |
| 15 | FIRERATED | Slow to begin. - 2026-04-17 CRANBOURNE | |
| 16 | JOHNNY ME BOY | Near the 500m, shifted out after being carried out by Jenni La Rock. Near the 400m carried wider by Jenni La Rock. - 2026-04-17 CRANBOURNE | |
| 17 | AXIOM | Laid in under pressure over the concluding stages. - 2026-04-30 BALLARAT | |
| 18 | KOOLATAH QUEEN | Laid out rounding the home turn. - 2026-04-28 MORNINGTON |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1008m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | |
| Race 5 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 3 | 1208m | 1 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 |
| Race 8 | 2 | 2 | 66.7 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 6 | 1736m | 1 | 1 | 20.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | ||
| 7 | 2 | 40.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 20.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 5 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| Race 7 | 1419m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 5 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 20.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 20.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 5 | MAD ABOUT MAGNUS | R4 SALE 08/Apr |
| Race 2 | 6 | BEAU STRADA | R1 MORN 10/May |
| Race 4 | 6 | STONEAGE ROMEO | R3 SALE 30/Mar |
| Race 7 | 7 | DECANTED | R5 CRAN 10/Apr |
| Race 8 | 7 | MONGOLIAN GOBI | R2 CRAN 22/Nov |
| 17 | AXIOM | R5 BRAT 30/Apr | |
| 18 | KOOLATAH QUEEN | R7 MORN 28/Apr |