|
Trainer
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A D BROWN | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 32.1K | 25 | 7% | 54 | 15% | 350 | 421K |
| ADRIAN NICHOLLS | 3 | 6% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 41.7K | 27 | 8% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 701.1K |
| ANDREW BALDING | 10 | 20% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 338.2K | 72 | 21% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 4134.1K |
| ANTONY BRITTAIN | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 65.5K | 30 | 9% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 495.9K |
| B SMART | 7 | 14% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 111K | 37 | 11% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 723.9K |
| BEN HASLAM | 10 | 20% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 92K | 54 | 15% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 729.3K |
| BRIAN ELLISON | 0 | 0% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 59K | 33 | 9% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 1378.4K |
| CHARLIE CLOVER | 12 | 24% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 120.8K | 25 | 18% | 34 | 24% | 140 | 389.9K |
| CHARLIE JOHNSTON | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 112.8K | 39 | 11% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1128.3K |
| CHELSEA BANHAM | 9 | 18% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 110.9K | 41 | 12% | 55 | 16% | 350 | 500.2K |
| D W THOMPSON | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 39.7K | 26 | 7% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 388.6K |
| DAVID & NICOLA BARRON | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 189.4K | 26 | 7% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 856.9K |
| DAVID O'MEARA | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 149.4K | 39 | 11% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1163.8K |
| DECLAN CARROLL | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71.5K | 37 | 11% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 850.8K |
| DR RICHARD NEWLAND & JAMIE INSOLE | 5 | 10% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 90K | 32 | 9% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 1267K |
| DYLAN CUNHA | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 76.7K | 34 | 10% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1030.3K |
| ED BETHELL | 12 | 24% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 261.2K | 55 | 16% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 1394.8K |
| G A HARKER | 5 | 10% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 131.4K | 29 | 8% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 650.2K |
| GEORGE SCOTT | 11 | 22% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 690.9K | 62 | 18% | 96 | 27% | 350 | 3397.8K |
| GRANT TUER | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 188.9K | 34 | 10% | 73 | 21% | 350 | 940.3K |
| HARRY CHARLTON | 3 | 6% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 170.7K | 44 | 13% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 2034.2K |
| IVAN FURTADO | 6 | 12% | 4 | 8% | 50 | 63.1K | 31 | 9% | 63 | 18% | 350 | 877.5K |
| J P OWEN | 11 | 22% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 127.3K | 57 | 16% | 104 | 30% | 350 | 944.2K |
| J TATE | 4 | 8% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 185.4K | 65 | 19% | 95 | 27% | 350 | 1610.8K |
| JACK CHANNON | 11 | 22% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 553.8K | 54 | 15% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 2042.1K |
| JACK MORLAND | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 86.9K | 24 | 11% | 46 | 22% | 211 | 425.2K |
| JEDD O'KEEFFE | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 104.8K | 40 | 11% | 110 | 31% | 350 | 984.1K |
| JENNIE CANDLISH | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 112.4K | 41 | 12% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 839.2K |
| JOHN & SEAN QUINN | 8 | 16% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 92.6K | 41 | 12% | 81 | 23% | 350 | 1323.9K |
| JOHN BUTLER | 12 | 24% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 142.5K | 38 | 11% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 648.7K |
| JULIA & SHELLEY BIRKETT | 7 | 14% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 72.6K | 21 | 11% | 46 | 24% | 194 | 275.3K |
| JULIE CAMACHO | 4 | 8% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 127.5K | 38 | 11% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1210.7K |
| K A RYAN | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 152.9K | 32 | 9% | 82 | 23% | 350 | 1902.8K |
| K R BURKE | 12 | 24% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 833.7K | 75 | 21% | 102 | 29% | 350 | 6280.1K |
| KEVIN PHILIPPART DE FOY | 7 | 14% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 231.7K | 52 | 15% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 1492.2K |
| M DODS | 6 | 12% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 80.2K | 32 | 9% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 832K |
| MARK WALFORD | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 85.9K | 33 | 9% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 812.3K |
| MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY | 6 | 12% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 103.5K | 32 | 9% | 80 | 23% | 350 | 647.4K |
| MICHAEL APPLEBY | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 156.4K | 50 | 14% | 74 | 21% | 350 | 1504.8K |
| MICHAEL KEADY | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 69.1K | 23 | 7% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 475.4K |
| MISS KATIE SCOTT | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 41.9K | 26 | 7% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 652.8K |
| MISS L A PERRATT | 4 | 8% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 63.1K | 27 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 497.8K |
| MISS TRACY WAGGOTT | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 82.5K | 27 | 8% | 71 | 20% | 350 | 716.8K |
| MRS R A CARR | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 70.9K | 34 | 10% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 586.2K |
| N TINKLER | 0 | 0% | 3 | 6% | 50 | 14K | 33 | 9% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 683.1K |
| P T MIDGLEY | 5 | 10% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 87.2K | 39 | 11% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 727.1K |
| PHILLIP MAKIN | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 91.9K | 28 | 8% | 85 | 24% | 350 | 603.4K |
| R E BARR | 1 | 2% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 17.2K | 13 | 4% | 43 | 12% | 350 | 164.2K |
| R G FELL | 5 | 10% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 64K | 35 | 10% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 586.5K |
| REBECCA MENZIES | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 135.2K | 27 | 8% | 66 | 19% | 350 | 525K |
| RICHARD & PETER FAHEY | 5 | 10% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 137.8K | 9 | 10% | 14 | 16% | 87 | 231.5K |
| S G WAUGH | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 16.4K | 27 | 8% | 78 | 22% | 350 | 250.1K |
| SIMON & ED CRISFORD | 6 | 12% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 1675.9K | 59 | 17% | 97 | 28% | 350 | 5974.4K |
| T D EASTERBY | 5 | 10% | 17 | 34% | 50 | 126K | 21 | 6% | 89 | 25% | 350 | 636.6K |
| TONY COYLE & KAINE WOOD | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 86.9K | 26 | 9% | 64 | 23% | 278 | 731.7K |
| WILLIAM HAGGAS | 7 | 14% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 569.7K | 67 | 19% | 100 | 29% | 350 | 3829.1K |
|
Race
|
Scratchings
|
|---|
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Date
|
Course
|
Class
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 9 | ARCADIAN DAYS | 11 May 2026 | GB - WOLVERHAMPTON AW | 2 NOV 1207m |
|
Date
|
Rail Information
|
SOT
|
Races
|
Runners
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 May 2026 | R1 - R14 GOOD FIRM |
14 | 120 | |
| 18 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 212 |
| 10 Apr 2026 | True | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 152 |
| 15 Sep 2025 | True | R1 - R14 SOFT |
14 | 144 |
| 06 Sep 2025 | True | R1 - R14 GOOD |
14 | 162 |
| 29 Aug 2025 | R1 - R10 GOOD |
10 | 100 | |
| 15 Aug 2025 | R1 - R12 GOOD FIRM |
12 | 116 | |
| 08 Aug 2025 | R1 - R12 GOOD FIRM |
12 | 98 | |
| 02 Aug 2025 | R1 - R16 GOOD FIRM |
16 | 150 | |
| 25 Jul 2025 | True | R1 - R12 GOOD |
12 | 98 |
| 15 Jul 2025 | R1 - R10 GOOD FIRM |R3 - R11 GOOD |R4 - R16 GOOD SOFT |
16 | 136 | |
| 02 Jul 2025 | True | R1 - R16 GOOD |
16 | 160 |
|
Sire
|
L50
|
L350
|
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
$PM
|
|
| ACCLAMATION (GB) | 12 | 24% | 12 | 50 | $3,281,277 | 37 | 11% | 69 | 50 | $6,596,492 | ||
| ADAAY (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $69,965 | 36 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $568,127 | ||
| ALHEBAYEB (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 8 | 50 | $67,578 | 29 | 8% | 66 | 50 | $568,459 | ||
| ALMANZOR (FR) | 3 | 6% | 17 | 50 | $141,988 | 29 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $1,375,464 | ||
| ARDAD (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 7 | 50 | $76,755 | 22 | 9% | 53 | 50 | $466,250 | ||
| BATED BREATH (GB) | 6 | 12% | 14 | 50 | $233,965 | 34 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $1,375,303 | ||
| BELARDO (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 4 | 50 | $86,121 | 33 | 9% | 47 | 50 | $1,195,841 | ||
| BUNGLE INTHEJUNGLE (GB) | 10 | 20% | 15 | 50 | $205,682 | 44 | 13% | 74 | 50 | $823,055 | ||
| CAMELOT (GB) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $292,485 | 31 | 9% | 89 | 50 | $1,717,244 | ||
| CANNOCK CHASE (USA) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $42,840 | 27 | 8% | 61 | 50 | $416,599 | ||
| CATURRA (IRE) | 0 | 0% | 1 | 11 | $7,953 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 11 | $7,953 | ||
| CHARMING THOUGHT (GB) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $111,598 | 36 | 10% | 92 | 50 | $913,232 | ||
| COTAI GLORY (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $386,607 | 48 | 14% | 88 | 50 | $1,845,134 | ||
| COULSTY (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $88,715 | 31 | 9% | 87 | 50 | $551,207 | ||
| DANDY MAN (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 8 | 50 | $208,203 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $1,102,297 | ||
| DARK ANGEL (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 8 | 50 | $182,679 | 37 | 11% | 78 | 50 | $1,783,910 | ||
| DREAM AHEAD (USA) | 1 | 2% | 10 | 50 | $66,867 | 17 | 5% | 77 | 50 | $646,391 | ||
| DUBAWI (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 18 | 50 | $382,632 | 44 | 13% | 89 | 50 | $4,114,748 | ||
| DUE DILIGENCE (USA) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 50 | $44,412 | 39 | 11% | 54 | 50 | $813,356 | ||
| EARTHLIGHT (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 3 | 50 | $119,566 | 43 | 12% | 65 | 50 | $987,259 | ||
| ELZAAM (AUS) | 6 | 12% | 10 | 50 | $87,240 | 34 | 10% | 51 | 50 | $572,699 | ||
| EQUIANO (FR) | 0 | 0% | 7 | 50 | $106,676 | 29 | 8% | 53 | 50 | $1,035,127 | ||
| FAR ABOVE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 9 | 50 | $133,605 | 38 | 11% | 65 | 50 | $729,469 | ||
| FRANKEL (GB) | 11 | 22% | 7 | 50 | $450,723 | 60 | 17% | 75 | 50 | $7,071,927 | ||
| GHAIYYATH (IRE) | 10 | 20% | 11 | 50 | $757,429 | 51 | 15% | 89 | 50 | $4,897,726 | ||
| GREGORIAN (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 10 | 50 | $42,662 | 29 | 8% | 52 | 50 | $592,213 | ||
| GUN RUNNER (USA) | 10 | 20% | 14 | 50 | $1,471,840 | 52 | 15% | 103 | 50 | $7,616,377 | ||
| HARRY ANGEL (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $208,219 | 40 | 11% | 100 | 50 | $3,486,176 | ||
| HELLO YOUMZAIN (FR) | 3 | 6% | 11 | 50 | $173,274 | 36 | 10% | 87 | 50 | $1,819,728 | ||
| HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 17 | 50 | $215,539 | 28 | 8% | 84 | 50 | $1,276,550 | ||
| INVINCIBLE ARMY (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 11 | 50 | $135,438 | 50 | 14% | 67 | 50 | $924,207 | ||
| INVINCIBLE SPIRIT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $184,856 | 35 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $1,078,413 | ||
| KINGMAN (GB) | 5 | 10% | 14 | 50 | $281,505 | 43 | 12% | 81 | 50 | $3,038,374 | ||
| KODI BEAR (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $95,451 | 41 | 12% | 67 | 50 | $864,110 | ||
| KODIAC (GB) | 6 | 12% | 12 | 50 | $150,237 | 44 | 13% | 64 | 50 | $1,456,176 | ||
| KYLLACHY (GB) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $77,872 | 35 | 10% | 85 | 50 | $609,433 | ||
| LOPE DE VEGA (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 13 | 50 | $329,918 | 50 | 14% | 84 | 50 | $3,325,459 | ||
| LOPE Y FERNANDEZ (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 10 | 50 | $93,521 | 34 | 10% | 73 | 50 | $696,986 | ||
| MAGNA GRECIA (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $72,956 | 25 | 7% | 76 | 50 | $727,255 | ||
| MAKE BELIEVE (GB) | 8 | 16% | 11 | 50 | $157,906 | 41 | 12% | 78 | 50 | $1,104,275 | ||
| MASTERCRAFTSMAN (IRE) | 3 | 6% | 10 | 50 | $67,070 | 33 | 9% | 79 | 50 | $1,572,882 | ||
| MEHMAS (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 11 | 50 | $336,435 | 41 | 12% | 83 | 50 | $1,457,674 | ||
| MOHAATHER (GB) | 3 | 6% | 7 | 50 | $66,762 | 37 | 11% | 74 | 50 | $1,262,629 | ||
| NIGHT OF THUNDER (IRE) | 9 | 18% | 13 | 50 | $518,723 | 58 | 17% | 81 | 50 | $5,316,250 | ||
| OASIS DREAM (GB) | 1 | 2% | 12 | 50 | $47,353 | 29 | 8% | 79 | 50 | $1,387,741 | ||
| PASTORAL PURSUITS (GB) | 5 | 10% | 13 | 50 | $68,583 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $599,090 | ||
| PEARL SECRET (GB) | 5 | 10% | 12 | 50 | $97,662 | 42 | 12% | 77 | 50 | $802,794 | ||
| PERSIAN FORCE (IRE) | 3 | 17% | 8 | 18 | $74,799 | 3 | 17% | 8 | 18 | $74,799 | ||
| PINATUBO (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 12 | 50 | $368,381 | 49 | 14% | 91 | 50 | $3,020,144 | ||
| PROFITABLE (IRE) | 6 | 12% | 13 | 50 | $104,794 | 28 | 8% | 65 | 50 | $1,152,654 | ||
| RAVEN'S PASS (USA) | 8 | 16% | 6 | 50 | $130,789 | 36 | 10% | 64 | 50 | $1,007,606 | ||
| SEA THE STARS (IRE) | 8 | 16% | 14 | 50 | $1,363,250 | 57 | 16% | 92 | 50 | $3,647,418 | ||
| SERGEI PROKOFIEV (CAN) | 8 | 16% | 7 | 50 | $118,816 | 44 | 13% | 70 | 50 | $913,154 | ||
| SHOWCASING (GB) | 3 | 6% | 13 | 50 | $57,399 | 37 | 11% | 71 | 50 | $857,864 | ||
| SIOUX NATION (USA) | 7 | 14% | 15 | 50 | $146,293 | 43 | 12% | 77 | 50 | $2,000,348 | ||
| SIXTIES ICON (GB) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $41,882 | 32 | 9% | 74 | 50 | $582,221 | ||
| SLADE POWER (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $229,841 | 34 | 10% | 82 | 50 | $1,382,671 | ||
| SOLDIER'S CALL (GB) | 1 | 2% | 14 | 50 | $62,951 | 27 | 8% | 75 | 50 | $1,193,311 | ||
| STARSPANGLEDBANNER (AUS) | 4 | 8% | 11 | 50 | $75,922 | 35 | 10% | 72 | 50 | $1,474,744 | ||
| TASLEET (GB) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $212,907 | 27 | 8% | 71 | 50 | $793,351 | ||
| TEOFILO (IRE) | 4 | 8% | 5 | 50 | $139,066 | 27 | 8% | 73 | 50 | $1,760,403 | ||
| THE IRISH ROVER (IRE) | 2 | 4% | 11 | 50 | $58,047 | 13 | 7% | 43 | 50 | $305,714 | ||
| TOO DARN HOT (GB) | 9 | 18% | 10 | 50 | $520,407 | 55 | 16% | 76 | 50 | $3,256,354 | ||
| UBETTABELIEVEIT (IRE) | 5 | 10% | 10 | 50 | $117,547 | 26 | 10% | 51 | 50 | $726,826 | ||
| ULYSSES (IRE) | 7 | 14% | 9 | 50 | $164,762 | 31 | 9% | 76 | 50 | $1,275,144 | ||
| WOOTTON BASSETT (GB) | 8 | 16% | 13 | 50 | $462,219 | 46 | 13% | 75 | 50 | $2,850,451 | ||
| ZOFFANY (IRE) | 1 | 2% | 9 | 50 | $105,581 | 33 | 9% | 79 | 50 | $978,893 | ||
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Prize Money
|
|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | CAILIN AINE | $2,017 |
| PENNY ARCADE | $1,510 | |
| ANDALNADE | $0 | |
| BEA KINDLY | $0 | |
| HEFFERNAN KINGDOM | $0 | |
| Race 2 | KODI BEAR LIGHT | $2,788 |
| BELLATINA | $1,014 | |
| LAIRY MARY | $695 | |
| CALL NICKI | $491 | |
| BETTABEBOUGIE | $317 | |
| Race 3 | BLACKISTHENEWBLACK | $909 |
| DUE TO SHINE | $627 | |
| SWEET LOVE | $207 | |
| FAEBERON | $144 | |
| BOILERMAKER | $129 | |
| Race 4 | PIXIE DIVA | $4,414 |
| MUKER | $2,350 | |
| CALL TO ACTION | $2,291 | |
| AL HUSSAR | $2,180 | |
| RIGHT AND EXACT | $2,028 | |
| Race 5 | PINK AZALEA | $2,520 |
| BARLEY | $2,071 | |
| RAVISHING BEAUTY | $1,521 | |
| HARSWELL RUBY | $1,450 | |
| RISING FORCE | $1,438 | |
| Race 6 | OOLONG POOBONG | $13,192 |
| ZAPPHIRE | $7,162 | |
| IMPARTIALITY | $4,401 | |
| ESHERANN | $4,059 | |
| CITY OF POETS | $3,681 | |
| Race 7 | SUJET | $11,416 |
| ZIGGY'S QUEEN | $3,785 | |
| SUNRISEONTHEBOYNE | $3,174 | |
| PERSUASION | $3,039 | |
| GLENFINNAN | $2,839 | |
| Race 8 | DREAM DEAL | $1,230 |
| CROCUS TIME | $1,205 | |
| STORMY PEARL | $881 | |
| BABY ROVER | $871 | |
| SANBONA | $855 |
|
Jockey
|
LSeq
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
W
|
W%
|
P
|
P%
|
S
|
GBP £
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALEX JARY | 4 | 2 | 4% | 5 | 10% | 50 | 29.7K | 32 | 9% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 550.5K |
| AMIE WAUGH | 47 | 1 | 2% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 38.5K | 19 | 5% | 58 | 17% | 350 | 643.8K |
| ANDREW MULLEN | 12 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 65K | 34 | 10% | 59 | 17% | 350 | 744.2K |
| BARRY MCHUGH | 7 | 3 | 6% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 92.4K | 25 | 7% | 50 | 14% | 350 | 526.6K |
| BEN ROBINSON | 44 | 4 | 8% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 92.8K | 32 | 9% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 740.1K |
| CALLUM RODRIGUEZ | 9 | 9 | 18% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 216.3K | 61 | 17% | 93 | 27% | 350 | 1755.8K |
| CONNOR BEASLEY | 19 | 9 | 18% | 12 | 24% | 50 | 134.3K | 32 | 9% | 75 | 21% | 350 | 3487.2K |
| DANIEL TUDHOPE | 14 | 10 | 20% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 149.2K | 46 | 13% | 84 | 24% | 350 | 3260.9K |
| DARRAGH KEENAN | 6 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 104.4K | 31 | 9% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 656K |
| DAVID ALLAN | 7 | 3 | 6% | 18 | 36% | 50 | 128.4K | 42 | 12% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 1229.2K |
| DAVID NOLAN | 9 | 2 | 4% | 16 | 32% | 50 | 68.5K | 35 | 10% | 92 | 26% | 350 | 721.9K |
| DURAN FENTIMAN | 28 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 69K | 22 | 6% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 640.9K |
| DYLAN HOGAN | 20 | 5 | 10% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 97.6K | 35 | 10% | 83 | 24% | 350 | 606.9K |
| HARRY BURNS | 13 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 94.2K | 27 | 8% | 70 | 20% | 350 | 628.3K |
| HARRY DAVIES | 10 | 5 | 10% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 146.2K | 43 | 12% | 86 | 25% | 350 | 1258.6K |
| HARRY RUSSELL | 16 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 71.7K | 15 | 4% | 49 | 14% | 350 | 350.6K |
| JACK NICHOLLS | 2 | 6 | 12% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 111.4K | 30 | 10% | 68 | 23% | 300 | 710.8K |
| JASON HART | 6 | 4 | 8% | 11 | 22% | 50 | 104.4K | 31 | 9% | 60 | 17% | 350 | 656K |
| JOANNA MASON | 9 | 7 | 14% | 7 | 14% | 50 | 105K | 39 | 11% | 68 | 19% | 350 | 835.7K |
| JOEY HAYNES | 9 | 7 | 14% | 13 | 26% | 50 | 108.9K | 27 | 8% | 62 | 18% | 350 | 443.6K |
| MARK WINN | 11 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 81.2K | 34 | 10% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 782.9K |
| OLIVER STAMMERS | 8 | 6 | 12% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 97.1K | 33 | 9% | 72 | 21% | 350 | 833.4K |
| P J MCDONALD | 15 | 4 | 8% | 15 | 30% | 50 | 106.7K | 47 | 13% | 88 | 25% | 350 | 1343.3K |
| PAUL MULRENNAN | 19 | 4 | 8% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 87.2K | 29 | 8% | 76 | 22% | 350 | 866.1K |
| RHYS ELLIOTT | 18 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 95.1K | 14 | 4% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 485.5K |
| ROSE DAWES | 15 | 10 | 20% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 91.1K | 46 | 13% | 61 | 17% | 350 | 827.1K |
| RYAN SEXTON | 14 | 2 | 4% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 58.7K | 31 | 9% | 57 | 16% | 350 | 834.3K |
| SAM JAMES | 15 | 6 | 12% | 14 | 28% | 50 | 159.3K | 54 | 15% | 87 | 25% | 350 | 1906.2K |
| SHANE GRAY | 7 | 6 | 12% | 9 | 18% | 50 | 106.3K | 45 | 13% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 1552.4K |
| SHAY FARMER | 56 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 12% | 50 | 17.1K | 17 | 7% | 42 | 19% | 227 | 440.8K |
| TOM EAVES | 1 | 3 | 6% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 56.7K | 19 | 5% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 674.9K |
| WARREN FENTIMAN | 4 | 4 | 8% | 8 | 16% | 50 | 102.7K | 31 | 9% | 64 | 18% | 350 | 976.1K |
| ZAK WHEATLEY | 3 | 5 | 10% | 10 | 20% | 50 | 85.3K | 33 | 9% | 65 | 19% | 350 | 775.7K |
|
Race
|
Horse
|
Org Jockey
|
Current Jockey
|
|---|---|---|---|
| R1 | 12.DEE'S FUNNY GIRL | DARRAGH KEENAN | JASON HART |
| R2 | 9.GOLDEN BUZZ | OLIVER STAMMERS | DARRAGH KEENAN |
| R8 | 15.ASADJUMEIRAH | ETHAN TINDALL | WARREN FENTIMAN |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Gear Changes
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1 | ANDALNADE | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| Race 2 | 7 | BETTABEBOUGIE | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| Race 3 | 2 | BLACKISTHENEWBLACK | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 11 | JAMBEAREE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 4 | 2 | COUNSEL | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 3 | CASTAN | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 6 | AL HUSSAR | [BLINKERS] | |
| 7 | TIRIAC | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 11 | CALL TO ACTION | [BLINKERS] | |
| 13 | EQUITY LAW | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 18 | ALBEGONE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 5 | 1 | SELECTION | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | HALE END | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 6 | RAJAPOUR | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 8 | BARLEY | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 9 | RAVISHING BEAUTY | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 10 | MILITARY LEADER | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 6 | 4 | ESHERANN | [TONGUE STRAP] |
| 5 | OOLONG POOBONG | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 6 | IMPARTIALITY | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 7 | ZAPPHIRE | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 11 | FRANKIES DREAM | [HOOD] | |
| 13 | EMPIRESTATEOFMIND | [BLINKERS] | |
| Race 7 | 5 | SERGEANT WILKO | [CHEEK PIECE] |
| 6 | PERFECT PART | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 8 | MUDAMER | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 13 | ZIGGY'S QUEEN | [HOOD, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 14 | WOODSTOCK | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| Race 8 | 2 | DREAM DEAL | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] |
| 3 | GANESHA | [TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 4 | MASTER DANDY | [BLINKERS, TONGUE STRAP] | |
| 6 | STORMY PEARL | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 7 | SANBONA | [VISOR] | |
| 8 | ANGEL OF ENGLAND | [BLINKERS] | |
| 9 | VALSHARAH | [HOOD, TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 11 | ELDEYAAR | [VISOR] | |
| 12 | RIDGEMASTER | [CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 13 | SOLAR BIRICZ | [VISOR] | |
| 14 | RUN THIS WAY | [BLINKERS] | |
| 15 | ASADJUMEIRAH | [TONGUE STRAP CHEEK PIECE] | |
| 17 | INVINCIBLE ANNICE | [CHEEK PIECE] |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Start Stewards Reports
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 7 | 2 | WESTMORIAN | Refused to race as the start was effected. Deemed to be a runner. - 2025-09-20 GB - AYR |
| Race 8 | 1 | ANDALPROFIT | Hung left-handed. - 2026-04-25 GB - HAYDOCK PARK |
| 6 | STORMY PEARL | Jumped awkwardly from the stalls and slowly away as a result. - 2026-05-07 GB - REDCAR |
|
Race
|
Dist
|
BP
|
Wins
|
Win%
|
Places
|
Place%
|
Starts
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race 1 | 1005m | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 11 | 17.7 | 62 |
| Race 2 | 2 | 6 | 9.8 | 17 | 27.9 | 61 | |
| Race 4 | 3 | 7 | 11.7 | 17 | 28.3 | 60 | |
| 4 | 11 | 18.6 | 24 | 40.7 | 59 | ||
| 5 | 4 | 6.7 | 15 | 25.0 | 60 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 8.3 | 19 | 31.7 | 60 | ||
| 7 | 6 | 11.3 | 19 | 35.8 | 53 | ||
| 8 | 4 | 7.8 | 17 | 33.3 | 51 | ||
| 9 | 7 | 15.2 | 16 | 34.8 | 46 | ||
| 10 | 4 | 13.8 | 14 | 48.3 | 29 | ||
| 11 | 3 | 13.6 | 12 | 54.5 | 22 | ||
| 12 | 2 | 16.7 | 6 | 50.0 | 12 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 7.7 | 13 | ||
| 14 | 2 | 22.2 | 3 | 33.3 | 9 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| Race 3 | 2421m | 1 | 2 | 28.6 | 2 | 28.6 | 7 |
| 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 14.3 | 7 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 50.0 | 6 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 16.7 | 3 | 50.0 | 6 | ||
| 6 | 3 | 50.0 | 4 | 66.7 | 6 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 75.0 | 4 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| Race 5 | 1607m | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 |
| Race 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 7 | |
| 3 | 1 | 14.3 | 3 | 42.9 | 7 | ||
| 4 | 1 | 14.3 | 2 | 28.6 | 7 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 14.3 | 5 | 71.4 | 7 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 6 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 5 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 16.7 | 3 | 50.0 | 6 | ||
| 9 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 4 | ||
| 10 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 3 | ||
| 11 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | ||
| 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | ||
| Race 7 | 1408m | 1 | 5 | 7.0 | 17 | 23.9 | 71 |
| 2 | 4 | 5.8 | 17 | 24.6 | 69 | ||
| 3 | 4 | 5.7 | 16 | 22.9 | 70 | ||
| 4 | 10 | 14.3 | 25 | 35.7 | 70 | ||
| 5 | 8 | 11.4 | 17 | 24.3 | 70 | ||
| 6 | 11 | 15.9 | 29 | 42.0 | 69 | ||
| 7 | 5 | 7.7 | 16 | 24.6 | 65 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 4.8 | 24 | 38.1 | 63 | ||
| 9 | 9 | 15.8 | 18 | 31.6 | 57 | ||
| 10 | 5 | 11.4 | 14 | 31.8 | 44 | ||
| 11 | 3 | 10.0 | 8 | 26.7 | 30 | ||
| 12 | 4 | 14.8 | 11 | 40.7 | 27 | ||
| 13 | 2 | 11.1 | 3 | 16.7 | 18 | ||
| 14 | 1 | 12.5 | 3 | 37.5 | 8 | ||
| Race 8 | 1207m | 1 | 5 | 5.7 | 21 | 24.1 | 87 |
| 2 | 4 | 4.3 | 20 | 21.7 | 92 | ||
| 3 | 1 | 1.1 | 15 | 17.0 | 88 | ||
| 4 | 9 | 10.2 | 26 | 29.5 | 88 | ||
| 5 | 14 | 15.7 | 23 | 25.8 | 89 | ||
| 6 | 7 | 7.9 | 21 | 23.6 | 89 | ||
| 7 | 7 | 8.1 | 21 | 24.4 | 86 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 14.1 | 31 | 36.5 | 85 | ||
| 9 | 9 | 11.1 | 31 | 38.3 | 81 | ||
| 10 | 5 | 7.4 | 21 | 30.9 | 68 | ||
| 11 | 6 | 12.0 | 16 | 32.0 | 50 | ||
| 12 | 4 | 8.9 | 12 | 26.7 | 45 | ||
| 13 | 3 | 7.9 | 5 | 13.2 | 38 | ||
| 14 | 3 | 12.0 | 5 | 20.0 | 25 | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 16.7 | 18 | ||
| 16 | 4 | 28.6 | 5 | 35.7 | 14 | ||
| 17 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 20.0 | 10 |
|
Race
|
Tab
|
Horse
|
Last Race
|
|---|---|---|---|
| Race 2 | 6 | BELLATINA | R2 SWLAW 29/Apr |
| Race 3 | 6 | CARAWAY | R3 WLV 08/May |
| Race 4 | 5 | PIXIE DIVA | R5 AST 01/May |
| 6 | AL HUSSAR | R4 GBMH 29/Apr | |
| 14 | BRAZILIAN BELLE | R2 SWLAW 07/Apr | |
| Race 5 | 5 | MISSION COMMAND | R5 GBMH 29/Apr |
| 7 | HARSWELL RUBY | R6 GGWE 26/Apr | |
| Race 7 | 8 | MUDAMER | R5 GTH 18/Apr |
| Race 8 | 6 | STORMY PEARL | R3 RDC 07/May |